Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Rick Latimer Westminster, CO 548L .05310.4210.405127.52
Courtney Glover Aurora, CO P706 -.84010.7929.078 42.84
Alan Losey Arvada, CO B375 .06411.2011.181119.77
Ray Ackermann Littleton, Co B818 -.03617.1417.093 80.23
Larry Richardson Alamosa, CO 5183 .05710.4010.442128.74
Ray Peterson Divide, CO B840 .06213.3513.334102.11
John Antony Lakewood, CO B663 .19611.6911.696115.97
Raymond Davis Arvada, CO P317 .18310.1910.180127.56
Karl Metzger Sr Lakewood, CO P210 .13311.2711.276109.98
B671 .39310.5510.948122.17
Bill Crist Longmont, CO F530 .02210.3310.403130.52
Mike Theobald Sheridan, CO P481 .09311.8311.802112.93
John Middleton Morrison, CO B347 .09615.5015.018 93.34
Steve Kuzava Littleton, CO P470 -.11212.6712.697104.15
John Davidson Morrison, CO C586 .03310.1910.200133.80
Brent Stifflear Aurora, CO 5862 .04510.1710.153129.65
Jeff Raetz Peyton, CO B408 .04511.2811.273118.41
David Carl Lakewood, CO 5698 -.02210.8110.834132.74
Tony Amos/Tyler Hansen Golden, CO P637 .05313.1013.169101.80
Brad Juntunen Westminster, CO J516 -.02011.4811.628115.87
Steve Conrad Arvada, CO A527 .1689.93 9.949136.50
Dan Gutchess Lakewood, CO B219 -.03111.6111.563117.25
Rick Cleghorn Littleton, CO B325 .07611.3811.349112.75
440 .22613.5013.375101.36
Richard Fling Lakewood, CO B456 -.03113.2513.151101.33
1252 -.19315.0015.889 94.67
Chris Conley Lone, Tree P124 .05710.1410.223115.63
Daniel Silva Colorado, Springs Z508 .02211.1811.397116.78
Heath Hathorne Wheat, Ridge B764 .01711.3311.346118.81
Deb Montgomery/Eric Thorpe Keenesburg, CO E555 -.04811.2411.280119.31
Keith Papulski Morrison, CO P162 .09210.8410.833126.16
Bret Sharp Morrison, CO B681 .20915.0014.901 90.80
Scott Greisen Thornton, CO 5076 .02710.0310.028133.12
Ken Bishop Westminster, CO B488 -.02910.6711.101125.19
Bill Newman Hudson, CO B834 .07411.2211.273119.22
Ron Goscha Berthoud, CO B351 .06510.0510.049130.08
Ken Cramsey Morrison, CO B517 .04811.8311.837109.32
B898 .05710.3310.338128.29
Willy Webb Brighton, CO B508 .02410.1110.105130.49
Tim Larson/Mike Bader Littleton, CO B557 .03514.1814.162101.90
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51H .01110.8810.854124.09
5119 -.01310.4110.510127.44
Jeff Ewing Brighton, CO J551 .08910.4310.414126.96
B936 -.04114.8814.793 90.43
Rich Schillereff Aurora, CO E560 .00211.9511.944110.46
Joy Ernster Calhan, CO B766 -.00315.4015.294 92.09
Doug Carter Thornton, CO 713D .01410.2310.200137.23
Richard Khort Denver, CO B443 -.01620.3620.318 66.70
Dave Howard Thornton, CO B448 .33010.1010.128140.74
Shirley Magee Lakewood, CO B496 .01717.0016.959 79.95
Rich Thorpe Bailey, CO C555 .11813.1213.186106.17
969X .23512.9012.888108.20
Gary Cortese Avondale, CO B733 .04514.4414.692 86.17
Doug Doffing Rapid, City 5966 .12815.8516.274 75.38
Laura Hicks Longmont, CO B406 .10213.1313.147102.56
438 -.12217.5017.363 79.15
Bill Armstrong/J. Dembiczak Brighton, CO B270 .04210.8610.939107.77
Steve Patton Calhan, CO P224 .09312.2012.299111.54
John Tripp Golden, CO 5357 .04110.1210.420 98.59
Chuck Flanscha Fowler, CO 556F .06713.3914.385 76.45
Sara Thorpe Bailey, CO D555 .02911.9511.902117.77
Lee Gagna Brighton, CO P721X -.06613.7213.673100.30
Mike Horan Littleton, CO B783 .03414.1514.179 96.51
P547 -.02411.9812.013113.10
Gene Boxford Loveland, CO B987 -.04214.4014.610 95.25
SINGLE
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Alan Losey Arvada, CO B375 .08811.1811.206120.28
Rick Cleghorn Littleton, CO B325 -.06411.3311.378117.77
John Davidson Morrison, CO C586 .05710.1610.203125.90
Keith Papulski Morrison, CO P162 .09410.7910.820125.19
Bill Armstrong/J. Dembiczak Brighton, CO B270 .08910.8310.831117.78
Tony Amos/Tyler Hansen Golden, CO P637 .02913.1313.210100.92
Scott Greisen Thornton, CO 5076 .00010.0210.057129.62
Rick Latimer Westminster, CO 548L .06910.4010.397127.87
Bill Crist Longmont, CO F530 .03610.3810.607113.52
John Middleton Morrison, CO B347 .22115.0015.074 93.14
Jeff Raetz Peyton, CO B408 .01411.2811.270117.13
Sara Thorpe Bailey, CO D555 .01311.9011.881112.96
Doug Carter Thornton, CO 713D .09410.2110.210131.99
John Tripp Golden, CO 5357 .07010.0910.131130.23
Ken Cramsey Morrison, CO B517 .06111.8111.818113.87
Larry Richardson Alamosa, CO 5183 .05610.3610.394128.29
John Antony Lakewood, CO B663 .13511.6711.599116.10
Laura Hicks Longmont, CO B406 -.09513.1313.156102.31
Jeff Ewing Brighton, CO J551 .02410.4110.424124.28
Chris Conley Lone, Tree P124 .07510.0910.068135.91
Gene Boxford Loveland, CO B987 .05311.8011.965117.79
Richard Fling Lakewood, CO B456 -.13913.2413.187101.17
Willy Webb Brighton, CO B508 .03110.0710.083123.77
Rich Thorpe Bailey, CO C555 .10613.1013.066109.72
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51H .04010.8210.912121.81
Gary Cortese Avondale, CO B733 -.01714.5514.356 97.21
Bill Newman Hudson, CO B834 .05511.2512.028 87.89
Rich Schillereff Aurora, CO E560 .03211.9213.452 82.10
Mike Horan Littleton, CO B783 .06414.2014.187 96.33
Karl Metzger Sr Lakewood, CO P210 -.01311.1911.139122.91
Heath Hathorne Wheat, Ridge B764 .07811.3411.468107.48
Dave Howard Thornton, CO B448 .19510.0910.231140.34
Steve Conrad Arvada, CO A527 .0259.90 9.955136.03
SINGLE
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Steve Conrad Arvada, CO A527 .05410.0010.059117.99
Heath Hathorne Wheat, Ridge B764 .06611.3011.364118.03
Bill Crist Longmont, CO F530 .00510.3510.344116.98
Ken Cramsey Morrison, CO B517 .06811.8011.784114.22
John Davidson Morrison, CO C586 .07810.1410.188132.76
Alan Losey Arvada, CO B375 .07111.2011.180119.68
Jeff Raetz Peyton, CO B408 .04211.2711.284113.43
Mike Horan Littleton, CO B783 .10114.2014.167 93.45
Bill Armstrong/J. Dembiczak Brighton, CO B270 .08110.8410.845120.32
Bill Newman Hudson, CO B834 -.01111.2511.313118.53
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51H .02310.8610.919121.89
Jeff Ewing Brighton, CO J551 .10010.4110.381123.43
Gene Boxford Loveland, CO B987 .12911.8012.325108.42
Doug Carter Thornton, CO 713D -.01710.2110.189132.22
Scott Greisen Thornton, CO 5076 .13510.0210.107119.52
John Antony Lakewood, CO B663 .20611.5911.651115.51
Willy Webb Brighton, CO B508 .01210.0610.052131.84
SINGLE
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Steve Conrad Arvada, CO A527 .03410.0010.129111.45
Bill Armstrong/J. Dembiczak Brighton, CO B270 -.15410.8310.959120.28
John Davidson Morrison, CO C586 .00910.1610.493107.29
Gene Boxford Loveland, CO B987 .02111.8012.221116.24
Willy Webb Brighton, CO B508 .00710.0410.043131.69
Jeff Raetz Peyton, CO B408 .04911.2711.249116.28
Scott Greisen Thornton, CO 5076 .05410.0110.018129.24
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51H .06910.9010.917121.90
Bill Crist Longmont, CO F530 .06410.2410.255132.05
SINGLE
Round 5
R/TDial InETMPH
Steve Conrad Arvada, CO A527 .00110.0010.003132.84
John Davidson Morrison, CO C586 .00710.1610.174133.05
Willy Webb Brighton, CO B508 .01710.0310.064126.09
Bill Crist Longmont, CO F530 .02410.2710.369118.27
Scott Greisen Thornton, CO 5076 .05110.00 9.995133.28
SINGLE
Round 6
R/TDial InETMPH
Scott Greisen Thornton, CO 5076 .00110.0010.008130.72
Steve Conrad Arvada, CO A527 .02710.0010.009129.43
Willy Webb Brighton, CO B508 .02410.0310.021132.13
SINGLE
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Willy Webb Brighton, CO B508 .02410.0110.021132.48
Scott Greisen Thornton, CO 5076 -.03710.00 9.987133.57