Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Keith Papulski Morrison, CO P162 .2076.85 7.028100.34
1132 .1028.24 8.175 91.78
Ken Cramsey Morrison, CO B517 .0347.54 7.543 87.97
Courtney Glover Aurora, CO P706 .0666.78 6.811 99.88
David Carl Lakewood, CO 5698 .2696.99 7.354 74.70
12 .11811.0011.872 63.66
Steve Kuzava Littleton, CO P470 .1428.12 8.149 82.64
Scott Cline Lakewood, CO B861 .0416.97 6.969100.46
Tim Larson/Mike Bader Littleton, CO B557 .0429.31 9.334 79.20
Dan Gutchess Lakewood, CO B219 .0577.40 7.397 90.59
Bill Armstrong/J. Dembiczak Brighton, CO B270 .0976.79 6.828 98.11
Peter/Cody Ramo Fort, Lupton B712 .0568.15 8.234 86.30
Mike Theobald Sheridan, CO P481 .0647.40 7.430 91.72
Rick Cleghorn Littleton, CO B325 .2297.23 7.168 93.76
Joe Winter Littleton, CO B955 .3619.74 9.996 71.58
6673 -.0476.90 6.950100.28
Michael Machuga Golden, CO B427 .0278.17 8.230 83.29
John McCauley Arvada, CO B141 .0229.40 9.260 73.36
Larry Richardson Alamosa, CO 5183 .0296.63 6.672103.47
Ron Goscha Berthoud, CO B351 .0486.41 6.408107.51
David OKane Centennial, CO B279 .1508.88 8.854 77.94
Tony Amos/Tyler Hansen Golden, CO P637 -.0398.42 8.386 81.62
Bill Crist Longmont, CO F530 .0096.58 6.567106.34
514L -.5379.05 9.726 72.89
Steve Patton Calhan, CO P224 .0577.90 7.879 88.68
Deb Montgomery/Eric Thorpe Keenesburg, CO E555 .0287.20 7.174 94.03
Father Frank Veloz Thornton, CO V588X .0608.36 8.371 85.37
Warren Shin Denver, CO B243 .0758.53 8.664 84.05
Richard Khort Denver, CO B443 .01113.0012.966 53.66
Chuck Flanscha Fowler, CO 556F .0248.54 8.487 78.26
Rick Latimer Westminster, CO 548L .0716.65 6.652101.36
Joy Ernster Calhan, CO B766 -.0039.90 9.990 73.39
Daniel Silva Colorado, Springs Z508 .0627.18 7.287 94.65
Heath Hathorne Wheat, Ridge B764 -.0117.23 7.226 95.79
Brent Stifflear Aurora, CO 5862 .0306.40 6.768 81.66
John Middleton Morrison, CO B347 .1889.7510.547 73.19
Willy Webb Brighton, CO B508 .0326.39 6.405103.21
Shirley Magee Lakewood, CO B496 .03111.0511.033 64.81
Chris Conley Lone, Tree P124 .0406.44 6.455108.89
Ken Bishop Westminster, CO B488 -.0116.86 6.815102.49
John Tripp Golden, CO 5357 .0026.39 6.391106.86
5537 .09112.5012.333 58.58
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51H .0086.88 6.932 94.03
John Ewing Brighton, CO E542 .0746.60 6.612104.03
Jimmy Machuga Commerce, City B654 .0767.14 7.149 96.53
Doug Doffing Rapid, City 5966 -.0379.61 9.851 63.59
Rich Schillereff Aurora, CO E560 .0447.52 7.525 89.67
Alan Losey Arvada, CO B375 -.0017.10 7.147 96.98
308 -.0597.25 7.379 94.41
Ray Ackermann Littleton, Co B818 -.27510.9311.029 63.59
Steve Conrad Arvada, CO A527 .0196.30 6.314110.05
Bret Sharp Morrison, CO B681 -.0459.75 9.709 72.95
Jeff Raetz Peyton, CO B408 .0377.13 7.172 89.39
Bill Newman Hudson, CO B834 .1327.10 7.135 96.01
Lee Gagna Brighton, CO P721X .0228.78 8.810 78.73
Richard Fling Lakewood, CO B456 .0758.45 8.397 81.91
Rich Thorpe Bailey, CO C555 .0548.50 8.484 86.98
Raymond Davis Arvada, CO P317 -.0356.39 6.438106.37
Jeff Ewing Brighton, CO J551 .0396.55 6.617 93.15
Doug Carter Thornton, CO 713D .0976.53 6.541108.19
James Marks Centennial, CO 599 .0758.05 8.067 92.66
Brad Juntunen Westminster, CO J516 .0947.30 7.322 94.19
Laura Hicks Longmont, CO B406 .0058.42 8.333 82.26
Karl Metzger Sr Lakewood, CO P210 -.0177.08 7.105 99.34
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
David OKane Centennial, CO B279 .0688.85 8.862 77.64
Steve Kuzava Littleton, CO P470 .0848.12 8.139 83.19
Daniel Silva Colorado, Springs Z508 .2247.25 7.457 83.20
Joe Winter Littleton, CO B955 .3389.7410.914 69.79
Jeff Ewing Brighton, CO J551 .0776.53 6.537102.93
Ken Cramsey Morrison, CO B517 -.0127.53 7.506 91.67
Larry Richardson Alamosa, CO 5183 .0926.62 6.640104.31
Steve Conrad Arvada, CO A5276.28
Willy Webb Brighton, CO B508 .0306.36 6.360105.56
Richard Khort Denver, CO B443 .00012.9912.931 53.60
Rich Schillereff Aurora, CO E560 .0257.51 7.511 89.82
Father Frank Veloz Thornton, CO V588X -.0788.35 8.338 86.06
Chris Conley Lone, Tree P124 .0566.42 6.435110.22
Tim Larson/Mike Bader Littleton, CO B557 .0659.31 9.305 79.84
Rick Latimer Westminster, CO 548L .0986.65 6.694 99.27
308 .1257.25 7.372 94.09
David Carl Lakewood, CO 5698 .0266.95 7.069 88.82
Laura Hicks Longmont, CO B406 .2718.40 8.371 82.18
Michael Machuga Golden, CO B427 .1088.20 8.257 83.16
Jimmy Machuga Commerce, City B654 .0587.12 7.119 96.40
Bill Crist Longmont, CO F530 .0226.55 6.557105.95
Keith Papulski Morrison, CO P162 -.0546.85 6.909100.81
Rich Thorpe Bailey, CO C555 .0898.46 8.556 84.79
Lee Gagna Brighton, CO P721X -.0348.78 8.734 79.22
Bill Armstrong/J. Dembiczak Brighton, CO B270 .0516.77 6.802 97.40
Steve Patton Calhan, CO P224 .0297.85 7.967 88.63
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51H .0536.86 6.908 94.63
James Marks Centennial, CO 599 .0888.09 8.087 92.00
John Tripp Golden, CO 5357 .0846.39 6.410104.06
Jeff Raetz Peyton, CO B408 .0967.12 7.139 94.93
Mike Theobald Sheridan, CO P481 .0697.40 7.462 91.58
SINGLE
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Larry Richardson Alamosa, CO 5183 .0776.61 6.623104.44
Michael Machuga Golden, CO B427 -.0138.22 8.197 83.33
Bill Crist Longmont, CO F530 .0426.55 6.562 99.95
Mike Theobald Sheridan, CO P481 .1047.46 7.422 92.68
David Carl Lakewood, CO 5698 -.0176.97 6.981103.96
Daniel Silva Colorado, Springs Z5087.23
John Tripp Golden, CO 5357 -.0116.40 6.404103.87
David OKane Centennial, CO B279 -.0188.85 8.842 77.67
Rick Latimer Westminster, CO 548L .0546.63 6.724 99.78
Bill Armstrong/J. Dembiczak Brighton, CO B270 .1266.77 6.812 97.76
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51H .0216.84 6.873 96.09
Jeff Ewing Brighton, CO J551 .0986.53 6.521103.32
Rich Schillereff Aurora, CO E560 .0387.49 7.533 88.30
Rich Thorpe Bailey, CO C555 .0568.50 8.537 86.54
Chris Conley Lone, Tree P124 .0436.41 6.458109.06
Willy Webb Brighton, CO B508 -.0096.36 6.340107.68
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Larry Richardson Alamosa, CO 5183 .0716.62 6.649103.73
Bill Crist Longmont, CO F530 -.0016.53 6.541105.80
John Tripp Golden, CO 5357 .0156.40 6.418104.17
Rick Latimer Westminster, CO 548L -.0596.63 6.713102.47
David Carl Lakewood, CO 5698 .0386.96 6.985 93.09
Rich Schillereff Aurora, CO E560 .1157.50 7.501 89.83
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51H .0246.84 6.873 96.08
Chris Conley Lone, Tree P124 .0866.41 6.448108.90
Round 5
R/TDial InETMPH
Larry Richardson Alamosa, CO 5183 .0446.64 6.658103.71
David Carl Lakewood, CO 5698 -.0516.94 6.940105.97
John Tripp Golden, CO 5357 .0516.41 6.373108.55
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51H -.0056.84 6.870 98.86
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
John Tripp Golden, CO 5357 .0466.40 6.400103.61
Larry Richardson Alamosa, CO 5183 .0576.64 6.632103.75