Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
David Carl Lakewood, CO 5698 .01410.8610.875119.54
Michael Sisbarro Littleton, CO B242 .10612.4812.488105.45
John Ryan Denver, CO B177 .02110.9511.099109.30
425 .16017.2617.581 78.22
Courtney Glover Aurora, CO P706 .01610.8610.902122.57
Bill/Brandon Crist Longmont, CO F530 .03810.3710.425129.39
Brent Stifflear Aurora, CO 5862 .03410.2710.389112.22
Mike Theobald Sheridan, CO P481 .16615.8015.923 87.48
Willy Webb Brighton, CO B508 .07710.1310.146131.48
Karl Metzger Sr Lakewood, CO P210 .20511.4711.263121.94
Rick Cleghorn Littleton, CO B325 .06113.5713.578 99.96
Dan Gutchess Lakewood, CO B219 -.00311.6911.634116.46
John Bandimere Jr Denver, CO 1938 .08410.6010.597127.58
B222 .35017.9017.656 79.68
Tony Amos/Tyler Hansen Golden, CO P637 .27215.2715.349 87.09
John Middleton Morrison, CO B347 .07515.4015.177 93.78
Ron Goscha Berthoud, CO B351 .01710.1210.135125.97
Larry Richardson Alamosa, CO 5183 .04910.4210.455128.10
Shirley Magee Lakewood, CO B496 .07917.1717.083 81.55
Bret Sharp Morrison, CO B681 .40815.4915.146 88.42
Joy Ernster Calhan, CO B766 .02115.6215.643 91.05
John Tripp Golden, CO 5357 .01310.1310.162119.36
Rick Latimer Westminster, CO 548L .11110.5010.528126.91
Steve Conrad Arvada, CO A527 -.02110.0010.033135.22
Kristin Callaway Monument, CO B235 .09310.9110.929125.02
HX25 .06213.8213.770 92.41
Tracy Myers Conifer, CO B282 .04410.3410.377121.22
Father Frank Veloz Thornton, CO V588X .14313.1513.132106.32
Chris Conley Lone, Tree P124 .01210.2210.209134.82
Susan Tubutis Littleton, CO 590T -.00615.2415.232 92.91
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51H .01610.9911.025113.28
Troy Grant Golden, CO 5452 .05416.9817.092 83.11
Chuck Flanscha Fowler, CO 556F .04113.4713.611 86.66
P317 .25610.0010.259128.91
Doug Carter Thornton, CO 713D .09110.2510.279123.52
B456 .18313.2113.183101.37
Richard Khort Denver, CO B443 .04720.5520.534 66.00
Daniel Silva Colorado, Springs Z508 -.88211.3211.026121.08
Ray Ackermann Littleton, Co B818 .01417.1517.159 80.42
B471 .23214.4814.617 94.03
Alan Losey Arvada, CO B375 .09211.2411.302107.55
P196 .15913.5813.670 99.11
Michael Wolf Nowlin Englewood, CO B721 .26511.3011.674118.51
James Marks Centennial, CO 599 -.09112.3112.403111.95
4051 .06712.3012.370111.52
Jeff Raetz Peyton, CO B408 -.00111.3611.341114.45
Heath Hathorne Wheat, Ridge B764 .09411.4611.487111.17
Ken Bishop Westminster, CO B488 .31110.8010.798126.29
Bill Armstrong/J. Dembiczak Brighton, CO B270 .23110.9411.134102.28
Rod Elliott Lakewood, CO B106 .07211.1211.904 92.65
945 .13119.1119.337 72.39
Laura Hicks Longmont, CO B406 .07913.3613.255100.12
Lee Gagna Brighton, CO P721X .24313.7813.753 99.26
P783 -.01814.3114.412 95.35
Rich Schillereff Aurora, CO E560 .05012.0012.023109.72
Shelley/Paul Strauss Aurora, CO 5758 .15010.6410.676125.12
Steve Patton Calhan, CO P224 .09512.3013.324105.60
B803 -.15011.6211.545115.34
Rich Thorpe Bailey, CO C555 .03913.0913.071109.10
Gary Cortese Avondale, CO B733 .05219.6719.621 70.62
Brad Juntunen Westminster, CO J516 .00911.5611.700106.06
Gary Shestak Longmont, CO B461 .25212.5312.518107.56
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
David Carl Lakewood, CO 5698 .19910.8510.832132.71
Tony Amos/Tyler Hansen Golden, CO P637 -.00715.3015.218 89.67
Tracy Myers Conifer, CO B282 .01910.3310.431123.37
Bill Armstrong/J. Dembiczak Brighton, CO B270 .11610.9410.947119.46
Courtney Glover Aurora, CO P706 .04310.8510.864115.24
Rick Cleghorn Littleton, CO B325 .01813.5613.616100.28
John Ryan Denver, CO B177 .09510.9811.049112.18
Michael Wolf Nowlin Englewood, CO B721 .14111.3011.523119.76
Brent Stifflear Aurora, CO 5862 .02610.2510.278118.41
Ray Ackermann Littleton, Co B818 .00617.1517.252 80.01
Alan Losey Arvada, CO B375 .09611.2011.572 90.48
Brad Juntunen Westminster, CO J516 .04411.5613.836 69.40
Chuck Flanscha Fowler, CO 556F .09213.4713.493 93.94
Shirley Magee Lakewood, CO B496 .10117.1017.169 81.74
Richard Khort Denver, CO B443 .01720.5220.588 65.99
Ron Goscha Berthoud, CO B351 -.00510.0810.073133.87
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51H .00210.9710.999111.62
Kristin Callaway Monument, CO B235 .03210.8910.901125.66
Heath Hathorne Wheat, Ridge B764 .10911.3911.394118.46
4051 -.00412.2912.258111.95
Doug Carter Thornton, CO 713D .05610.2110.245133.99
945 -.36319.3019.228 72.71
Rich Schillereff Aurora, CO E560 .05412.0012.011110.04
Chris Conley Lone, Tree P124 .09510.1910.165137.78
Steve Patton Calhan, CO P224 .09312.3012.214111.38
Lee Gagna Brighton, CO P721X -.11413.9313.892 98.61
Willy Webb Brighton, CO B508 .06310.1110.208113.35
Joy Ernster Calhan, CO B766 .07515.4715.810 91.20
Rich Thorpe Bailey, CO C555 .08413.0513.290 87.54
Rick Latimer Westminster, CO 548L .07610.54
John Bandimere Jr Denver, CO 1938 .04010.5910.607129.72
SINGLE
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Courtney Glover Aurora, CO P706 .02610.8310.827120.95
Richard Khort Denver, CO B443 .00820.5620.527 65.86
Rich Schillereff Aurora, CO E560 .06412.0011.990110.46
John Bandimere Jr Denver, CO 1938 .01110.5810.566124.43
David Carl Lakewood, CO 5698 .12310.8210.812132.57
Alan Losey Arvada, CO B375 .05911.2411.204113.52
Willy Webb Brighton, CO B508 .04910.1110.104131.61
Chuck Flanscha Fowler, CO 556F -.00813.4713.379100.94
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51H .03010.9211.042112.65
John Ryan Denver, CO B177 .09910.9811.060121.57
Brent Stifflear Aurora, CO 5862 .04210.2210.198130.38
Heath Hathorne Wheat, Ridge B764 -.02911.4111.392118.38
Steve Patton Calhan, CO P224 .22912.2012.342111.65
Rich Thorpe Bailey, CO C555 .11113.0913.035 92.54
Doug Carter Thornton, CO 713D .00210.2310.216133.90
Tracy Myers Conifer, CO B282 -.04810.3510.437128.59
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Courtney Glover Aurora, CO P706 .01510.8110.805123.55
Brent Stifflear Aurora, CO 5862 .02010.1910.174130.48
David Carl Lakewood, CO 5698 .00810.8110.837132.58
Willy Webb Brighton, CO B508 .05010.1010.087130.56
Doug Carter Thornton, CO 713D .04210.2110.800126.62
Steve Patton Calhan, CO P224 -.02512.3012.469110.94
Rich Schillereff Aurora, CO E560 .01811.9811.999108.39
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51H .01310.9310.996123.18
Round 5
R/TDial InETMPH
Courtney Glover Aurora, CO P706 .01510.7910.825116.37
Doug Carter Thornton, CO 713D .35810.2110.218134.27
David Carl Lakewood, CO 5698 .04610.8310.845132.70
Rich Schillereff Aurora, CO E560 .03611.9711.996108.05
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
David Carl Lakewood, CO 5698 .06110.8410.843124.48
Courtney Glover Aurora, CO P706 .06510.7810.777123.26