Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Courtney Glover Aurora, CO P706 .0246.84 6.866 99.60
Karl Metzger Sr Lakewood, CO P210 -.0347.22 7.248 97.72
Michael Sisbarro Littleton, CO B242 .0977.88 7.861 85.58
Mike Theobald Sheridan, CO P481 -.0449.9510.160 70.53
Dan Gutchess Lakewood, CO B219 .0197.43 7.378 93.64
Troy Grant Golden, CO 5452 -.02811.2611.252 63.57
Steve Patton Calhan, CO P224 .1827.83 7.947 88.78
Michael Wolf Nowlin Englewood, CO B721 -.1117.30 7.525 93.77
LEE STARK 520 .0207.64 7.642 87.37
Laura Hicks Longmont, CO B406 .2178.44 8.433 81.57
Rick Cleghorn Littleton, CO B325 .0068.63 8.661 81.83
David Carl Lakewood, CO 5698 .0937.00 7.004104.96
B955 .0329.25 9.269 81.49
Susan Tubutis Littleton, CO 590T .0629.88 9.847 72.97
Larry Richardson Alamosa, CO 5183 .0036.61 6.642104.28
Father Frank Veloz Thornton, CO V588X -.0498.44 8.501 84.99
W504 .0298.45 8.476 85.09
Penny Wages Denver, CO B719 -.02810.4310.403 68.85
Gary Shestak Longmont, CO B461 .1247.81 7.875 88.31
Bill Armstrong/J. Dembiczak Brighton, CO B270 .1866.86 6.904 97.94
Joy Ernster Calhan, CO B766 .07610.0810.331 72.07
Ken Bishop Westminster, CO B488 .0436.94 7.335 94.11
Willy Webb Brighton, CO B508 .0336.38 6.386106.95
Ray Ackermann Littleton, Co B818 -.21811.1411.165 63.82
Shirley Magee Lakewood, CO B496 .06011.0011.056 64.65
386 .0558.67 8.601 76.93
390 .22911.1111.308 63.64
John Middleton Morrison, CO B347 .4289.67 9.872 73.29
Rod Elliott Lakewood, CO B106 .0257.00 7.060 96.55
B346 .2446.54 6.492105.76
Ron Goscha Berthoud, CO B351 -.0146.44 6.465107.00
Doug Carter Thornton, CO 713D -.0486.53 6.580106.49
5006 -.0357.90 7.711 88.92
Rick Latimer Westminster, CO 548L -.1926.65 6.679100.18
Daniel Silva Colorado, Springs Z508 .0117.22 7.411 81.34
Bret Sharp Morrison, CO B681 .2379.6910.238 72.23
Jeff Ewing Brighton, CO J551 .0426.60 6.635 99.18
Steve Conrad Arvada, CO A527 .1066.34 6.357108.71
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51H .0146.92 7.024 87.83
1018H .16710.8310.884 65.35
Bill/Brandon Crist Longmont, CO F530 .0106.60 6.640104.68
Brent Stifflear Aurora, CO 5862 .0426.46 6.481103.02
Heath Hathorne Wheat, Ridge B764 .0057.26 7.270 94.34
John Ewing Brighton, CO E542 .0386.62 6.641103.47
HX25 .0318.78 8.807 75.82
Gary Cortese Avondale, CO B733 .07512.7512.709 53.54
Rich Schillereff Aurora, CO E560 .0027.55 7.561 87.77
Doug Doffing Rapid, City 5966 .0329.76 9.709 70.76
Alan Losey Arvada, CO B375 .0667.10 7.125 95.99
Brad Juntunen Westminster, CO J516 .0677.32 7.350 93.71
John Tripp Golden, CO 5357 .0156.41 6.440 99.94
Chuck Flanscha Fowler, CO 556F -.0028.49 8.552 79.64
Jeff Raetz Peyton, CO B408 .0087.13 7.189 88.54
Chris Conley Lone, Tree P124 .1106.47 6.491108.44
Shelley/Paul Strauss Aurora, CO 5758 .0446.71 6.795 94.28
James Marks Centennial, CO 599 .1188.02 8.062 91.82
Kenneth Sasamoto Aurora, CO B687 .0227.24 7.327 97.94
6673 -.0107.27 7.353 95.56
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Rick Cleghorn Littleton, CO B325 .0568.63 8.561 78.31
390 .16111.1111.001 64.36
LEE STARK 520 .1047.62 7.669 85.56
Gary Shestak Longmont, CO B461 .3207.80 7.867 87.98
Courtney Glover Aurora, CO P706 .0846.84 6.872 96.82
Daniel Silva Colorado, Springs Z508 .1977.07 7.183 96.05
Ron Goscha Berthoud, CO B351 .0376.44 6.438107.38
5006 -.1377.70 7.400 90.70
Shirley Magee Lakewood, CO B496 .13611.1011.086 64.43
Bill/Brandon Crist Longmont, CO F530 .0976.62 6.601100.73
Willy Webb Brighton, CO B508 .0486.35 6.362105.73
John Tripp Golden, CO 5357 .0516.40 6.427107.28
Jeff Ewing Brighton, CO J551 .0606.60 6.695 89.47
Steve Patton Calhan, CO P224 .0477.83 7.971 88.17
Alan Losey Arvada, CO B375 .0887.12 7.137 94.41
W504 .1848.46 8.431 84.69
HX25 .0198.75 8.876 76.30
Michael Sisbarro Littleton, CO B242 .2257.85 7.897 85.35
Rich Schillereff Aurora, CO E560 .0027.54 7.545 89.38
B955 -.1419.25 9.188 80.96
Larry Richardson Alamosa, CO 5183 .0806.60 6.758 89.49
Joy Ernster Calhan, CO B766 .48210.1510.192 72.81
Heath Hathorne Wheat, Ridge B764 .0097.27 7.278 91.13
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51H .0346.91 6.942 98.04
Jeff Raetz Peyton, CO B408 .0017.14 7.160 93.21
Rod Elliott Lakewood, CO B106 .0417.00 6.978 96.74
Dan Gutchess Lakewood, CO B219 .0977.41 7.473 82.17
Shelley/Paul Strauss Aurora, CO 5758 .2196.70 6.758 98.01
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
LEE STARK 520 .1527.63 7.649 92.11
Rick Cleghorn Littleton, CO B325 .0658.56 8.728 81.48
Heath Hathorne Wheat, Ridge B764 .0927.24 7.267 93.93
Alan Losey Arvada, CO B375 .1307.12 7.117 97.18
Rich Schillereff Aurora, CO E560 .0447.54 7.582 85.11
Courtney Glover Aurora, CO P706 .0846.86 6.843 97.57
Larry Richardson Alamosa, CO 5183 .0606.63 6.632103.86
Dan Gutchess Lakewood, CO B219 -.0617.39 7.456 93.60
Willy Webb Brighton, CO B508 .0256.36 6.446 92.02
Shirley Magee Lakewood, CO B496 .12411.0111.104 64.39
Jeff Raetz Peyton, CO B408 .0337.15 7.246 84.04
HX25 .1048.79 8.903 76.55
Ron Goscha Berthoud, CO B351 .0146.42 6.436104.20
Jeff Ewing Brighton, CO J551 .0676.56 6.564101.48
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Larry Richardson Alamosa, CO 5183 .0056.62 6.701 97.83
LEE STARK 520 .0067.63 7.745 96.08
Willy Webb Brighton, CO B508 .0916.36 6.366103.40
Rich Schillereff Aurora, CO E560 .0907.54 7.524 89.48
Heath Hathorne Wheat, Ridge B764 .0227.25 7.250 93.26
Ron Goscha Berthoud, CO B351 .0316.42 6.406107.48
Jeff Raetz Peyton, CO B408 .0217.15 7.117 95.60
SINGLE
Round 5
R/TDial InETMPH
Larry Richardson Alamosa, CO 5183 .0356.63 6.663103.41
Willy Webb Brighton, CO B508 .0456.36 6.354108.79
Heath Hathorne Wheat, Ridge B764 .0377.24 7.246 93.29
Jeff Raetz Peyton, CO B408 .0687.14 7.146 95.25
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Heath Hathorne Wheat, Ridge B764 .0177.23 7.226 95.96
Larry Richardson Alamosa, CO 51837.23