Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Casey Babcock Littleton, CO B357 .09014.1914.224 95.89
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W .07011.4811.665114.61
Ann Horvatin Colorado, Springs B403 .00411.3111.319118.36
Chris Clark Centennial, CO P309 .09511.3111.301117.48
Greg Oenes CO, 5629 .01112.3312.355101.95
Mandi Lawrence Denver, CO B781 .10311.6411.614114.31
Tim Leake Aurora, CO B273 .15514.3014.293 97.73
Tyler Bidwell Littleton, CO B795 .16512.8212.775100.69
Wade Boxford Loveland, CO B992 .10112.2012.338108.98
Bill Armstrong/J. Dembiczak Brighton, CO B270 .15210.8610.857112.78
552C .03310.4010.494118.11
M571 .2429.7010.542129.55
Nikki Lucero Loveland, CO B174 .51211.7015.226115.05
Courtney Glover Aurora, CO P706 .04710.8010.797114.38
Chynna Candlin Silver, Plume B870 .10913.4013.473106.20
Steve Kuzava Littleton, CO P470 .02412.7012.676100.77
Steve Horvatin Colorado, Springs P424 .02414.1614.218 97.12
Chris Mack Hudson, CO B290 -.05512.8612.953 99.53
Chris Mang Keenesburg, CO M588 .03211.4011.507104.85
595C .1479.05 9.566138.97
Sean Kaliszewski Longmont, CO B619 .05013.3213.342 95.29
John Schillinger Aurora, CO B737 .12110.3210.359125.05
Zach Eldred Denver, CO B257X .1599.70 9.725137.90
49 -.03110.8910.967123.79
Kelly Hockaday Mead, CO H569 .03910.6510.664127.41
P400 .01612.6012.585109.50
Raymond Davis Arvada, CO P317 .14310.1310.305126.70
David Lawrence Denver, CO B904 -.01811.7911.728113.69
Lucas Flanscha Fowler, CO 554T .01910.5210.534127.17
Mike Theobald Sheridan, CO P481 .04011.9311.891112.61
Kristin Callaway Monument, CO B235 .01810.8610.920115.78
Ashley Bostwick Littleton, CO P303 .12714.3714.463 94.57
Raymond Davis Arvada, CO P317 .09511.2911.329119.12
Jeff Raetz Peyton, CO B408 .00811.2911.421104.89
Daniel Fling Westminster, CO P240 .02411.3811.364116.30
Mike Horan P783 -.10314.1714.237 95.82
Lee Smith Denver, CO X514 -.00810.8310.838123.31
Chris Mawhinney Lakewood, CO 5660 -.01611.2511.281111.99
Frank Veloz Denver, CO V588 .04712.9213.015 97.34
Michael Dennis Cotopaxi, CO P396 .17212.6012.600105.31
B939 .4049.71 9.853114.83
472R .10312.6913.345108.36
David Southern Littleton, CO B378 .03610.7017.382 64.74
Taylor Garczynski Longmont, CO T595 -.04713.4313.423101.22
David Carl Lakewood, CO 5698 .11210.8610.907117.28
Tommy Schneider Platteville, CO B150 .12312.7012.811114.55
Rick Latimer Westminster, CO 548L .10210.4510.434127.09
Kent Hendershot Arvada, CO FH39 .13012.3012.193110.60
Joseph Reardon Denver, CO B372 .05911.3311.336109.96
5624 .08111.8512.648 91.64
410 -.01510.8011.003133.34
Daniel Silva Colorado, Springs Z508 -.03311.3511.222110.06
581X .00813.0913.107102.87
Lexie Swartwood Lakewood, CO 5097 -.01114.2614.252 98.92
Willy Webb Brighton, CO B508 .05010.0810.091131.69
John Davidson Morrison, CO C586 .01410.2010.190133.46
Nate Larson Dacono, CO 511N .01411.0611.084122.11
Mike Metzger Highlands, Ranch B51211.34
Caitlin Hockaday Windsor, CO H593X .07111.5911.697104.59
Jason Lucky Monument, CO B176 .47310.1910.135130.33
Y501 .00113.1713.229104.73
Dennis Farler Golden, CO B391 -.02913.4013.137107.33
Roger Guy Morrison, CO A529 .08111.7411.654114.88
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51H -.01710.8810.866123.44
Jeffery Meyer Northglenn, CO 591M .0579.90 9.907131.96
Benjamin Schaap Littleton, CO B147 .07313.8113.830 99.17
John/Colby Crooks Louviers, CO B281 .03111.6211.674112.18
22 .05714.5514.513 89.74
Chris Davidson Berthoud, CO 541C .07310.9911.009114.72
590T .00015.0015.170 90.36
Tom Campbell Littleton, CO C513 .11912.0812.192110.64
B423X -.04314.1014.175 99.33
Kyle Cramsey Fort, Lupton K526 .0139.95 9.994122.88
P281X .08110.1310.207121.59
Bob Myers Pueblo, West 5070 .10610.9510.874122.12
Jeremia Stanton Henderson, CO J505 -.0169.84 9.859137.60
15 .05613.8513.719 98.72
Scott Hyre Morrison, CO B776 -.00610.4712.960 70.86
Brad Juntunen Westminster, CO J516 .00711.5011.491116.03
Devon Waldrop Littleton, CO B660 -.04511.2011.238120.04
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5779 .02510.5310.623110.44
B325 .07913.5113.621103.37
Alisa Lund Aurora, CO B217 .04013.0613.117106.84
K568 .11410.5710.572127.53
Steven Mang Westminster, CO E518 .04011.3811.413110.76
Deb Montgomery/Eric Thorpe Keenesburg, CO E555 .04611.2711.253118.32
Greg Martin Peyton, CO B900 .01710.4310.455120.32
Pepper Baker Mead, CO P547 .08411.9711.973112.85
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, CO 5508 .04411.2811.327107.80
Shorty Skougstad Golden, CO B433 .10215.3815.455 87.43
Dustin Travis Denver, CO B297 .03515.1915.225 85.55
Danny Boxford Greeley, CO P196 .11113.5413.623 99.56
KP74 .08915.1515.155 88.63
Dave Howard Thornton, CO B448 .14810.1010.251139.43
Sterling Nelson Thornton, CO N508 .00910.4410.472127.13
Joseph Boulanger Arvada, CO B697 -.05411.0711.050123.97
Matt Farwell Wheatridge, CO B864 .04210.2210.239128.58
Jerry Schwab Brighton, CO B161 .0639.9910.056137.47
392 .14414.0014.081 93.44
Sabu Watanabe III Brighton, CO W550 .05111.5011.491 96.57
Kyle Tripp Golden, CO 5354 .05010.0810.120113.69
Marisa Meyer Golden, CO 5211 .04414.4714.561 98.07
Jeff Petersen Fort, Lupton B533 .02711.5111.588116.84
F559 .11411.4411.434116.75
Ernie Raile Lakewood, CO V590 .03311.4411.536114.31
Sara Thorpe Bailey, CO D555 .12011.9111.940117.23
Brian Jones Centennial, CO P245 .00210.6610.745122.68
Ken Bishop Westminster, CO B488 -.40810.6710.668127.56
Cathie Peterson Sedalia, CO P428 .06212.6212.648107.10
Gerad Richard Thornton, CO B258 .0959.62 9.669141.31
Bill Newman Hudson, CO B834 .02611.2011.276115.23
5505X .07512.3412.401105.00
Jack Brittingham Jr Westminster, CO E527X .03312.1712.182110.65
846 -.18811.3311.509112.31
B389 .09410.6011.407112.93
Jim Mirabassi Commerce, City B358 .30110.7410.716128.27
J79 .03610.8810.817122.52
Blaine Flanscha Fowler, CO F588 -.01711.7511.713113.73
Donny Heisler Bailey, CO P454 .09810.6010.617123.72
745 .11311.7411.725114.19
Eric Nazarenus Westminster, CO 567N .05911.2811.324117.88
Skylar Olsen Lakewood, CO 5470 -.00212.2312.275110.42
Matt Bledsoe Wheatridge, CO B127 .03411.1511.213118.57
Doug Carter Thornton, CO 713D -.05610.2510.230136.26
Rich Schillereff Aurora, CO E560 .03111.9511.971110.77
Shelley/Paul Strauss Aurora, CO 5758 -.01010.5710.550127.78
CC Gagna Brighton, CO P316 .01810.9010.863116.91
Jason Jeffery Denver, CO 550B .03812.0611.979102.01
Arik Develder Littleton, CO 5145X .03011.0411.139106.51
Rebeccah Schwab Brighton, CO B237 .37012.0111.805115.16
Brent Stifflear Aurora, CO 5862 .01110.1510.211121.96
B663 .06911.6611.717114.82
Amber Shaw Littleton, CO 5253 .00611.1811.320105.16
579T .32611.6211.759118.17
Jeff Ewing Brighton, CO J551 .02110.4410.438123.77
Zach Hicks Loveland, CO 502H .01810.9810.968119.78
Kaitlyn/John Tripp Golden, CO 5352 -.05212.4712.445110.47
Joe Duhachek Northglenn, CO 523D -.1009.71 9.676138.14
Derrick Else Brighton, CO 509V .09111.3311.397108.54
Rich Thorpe Bailey, CO C555 .06513.0613.168109.64
H598 .01713.7513.793100.61
Ron Goscha Berthoud, CO B351 .10510.0610.051133.51
Chris Conley Lone, Tree P124 .01410.1010.145128.60
Dustin Nelson Longmont, CO B374 .08512.4712.491106.65
Steve Conrad Arvada, CO A527 .0289.93 9.944136.25
Bill/Brandon Crist Longmont, CO F530 -.02310.3010.395132.17
Scott Greisen Thornton, CO 5076 .01210.0410.184125.30
Karl Metzger Sr Lakewood, CO P210 .10211.1211.200122.69
B366 .01914.8114.795 93.34
Toby Austin Highlands, Ranch B753 -.00214.0013.858 97.65
Alan Losey Arvada, CO B375 .01111.2011.245110.72
Teresa Gagna Brighton, CO P721 .09313.7013.651100.37
Matt Crist Littleton, CO M594 .03711.4411.520101.30
Dan Schneider Erie, CO 5120 .18610.5710.641125.04
Scott Southern Littleton, CO 529W .02510.3910.299132.19
Tony Amos/Tyler Hansen Golden, CO P637 .13213.4813.214100.25
Larry Richardson Alamosa, CO 5183 .01610.4510.407128.37
John Tripp Golden, CO 5357 .02310.1510.099128.75
John Ryan Denver, CO B177 .03510.9310.924116.39
Wayde Samuel Littleton, CO 58 .0129.27 9.253138.43
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Kristin Callaway Monument, CO B235 .03310.8610.842122.99
KP74 .09115.1715.139 89.02
Casey Babcock Littleton, CO B357 .00614.1714.235 96.15
B939 .3889.71 9.654140.27
Greg Oenes CO, 5629 .03712.3112.325100.43
Colby Crooks Louivers, CO 522C .01810.4610.433126.83
Sean Kaliszewski Longmont, CO B619 .03513.3013.268101.19
Daniel Fling Westminster, CO P240 -.03111.3711.389114.38
Matt Crist Littleton, CO M594 .01411.4011.434116.79
Larry Richardson Alamosa, CO 5183 .07510.4310.356129.38
Lucas Flanscha Fowler, CO 554T .03410.5310.519121.55
Tom Campbell Littleton, CO C513 .09512.1812.151101.50
B366 .02614.7814.792 91.61
Joseph Reardon Denver, CO B372 .13211.2911.308117.95
Chris Mang Keenesburg, CO M588 .02411.3911.390117.85
Wade Boxford Loveland, CO B992 -.09512.3512.230112.97
Tim Leake Aurora, CO B273 .08414.3114.273 97.74
H598 -.08413.8013.799103.68
Brad Juntunen Westminster, CO J516 .07011.4811.476116.05
Amber Shaw Littleton, CO 5253 -.01411.1511.129120.85
John Ryan Denver, CO B177 .05710.9111.050109.49
Nikki Lucero Loveland, CO B174 .17011.8512.186117.52
Alisa Lund Aurora, CO B217 .19813.1213.083105.09
Greg Martin Peyton, CO B900 -.03310.4110.408130.07
Kyle Cramsey Fort, Lupton K526 .0679.95 9.914135.58
Raymond Davis Arvada, CO P317 -.03310.1610.113129.23
15 .00213.7513.750 97.36
Steve Horvatin Colorado, Springs P424 -.12614.1714.164 97.65
410 .04111.0010.927135.84
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5779 -.01010.5310.531126.87
Y501 .01413.2013.214103.44
Chris Davidson Berthoud, CO 541C -.01010.9610.941121.67
Lee Smith Denver, CO X514 .05410.8410.892111.16
Chynna Candlin Silver, Plume B870 .09113.3713.454101.96
John/Colby Crooks Louviers, CO B281 .01211.6511.838113.96
David Southern Littleton, CO B378 -.06610.8010.491132.96
581X .26013.1013.085103.37
Sterling Nelson Thornton, CO N508 -.01710.4410.478127.39
Arik Develder Littleton, CO 5145X .04411.0611.046121.41
J79 -.00210.8510.807123.17
Nate Larson Dacono, CO 511N .04011.1011.118113.43
Eric Nazarenus Westminster, CO 567N .01811.3311.301115.73
Kyle Tripp Golden, CO 5354 .03310.0510.255104.79
392 .28514.0014.094 93.73
Cathie Peterson Sedalia, CO P428 .01712.5912.581107.23
Rick Latimer Westminster, CO 548L .00010.4210.405127.23
Brian Jones Centennial, CO P245 .01010.7310.736120.33
Frank Veloz Denver, CO V588 .05812.9212.892105.89
Steven Mang Westminster, CO E518 .01711.4011.392119.73
Jeff Petersen Fort, Lupton B533 -.02511.5011.565119.74
Kaitlyn/John Tripp Golden, CO 5352 .03212.4812.505104.85
David Carl Lakewood, CO 5698 .10510.8410.921131.95
Matt Farwell Wheatridge, CO B864 .03310.2210.244127.35
Steve Conrad Arvada, CO A527 .1079.93 9.924136.50
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, CO 5508 .02211.2611.242119.90
B389 -.02310.6011.844121.30
Alan Losey Arvada, CO B375 .04811.1811.206120.38
Derrick Else Brighton, CO 509V -.02011.3111.314118.94
Roger Guy Morrison, CO A529 .03711.6811.654114.08
Caitlin Hockaday Windsor, CO H593X .11311.6411.576114.19
Zach Eldred Denver, CO B257X .1059.70 9.701138.44
Raymond Davis Arvada, CO P317 .03711.3211.306115.38
Bob Myers Pueblo, West 5070 .07410.8710.930121.77
Ric Moore Littleton, CO B420 -.05811.1911.220119.36
Jack Brittingham Jr Westminster, CO E527X .01212.1312.158110.71
Jeffery Meyer Northglenn, CO 591M -.0349.88 9.870136.08
Donny Heisler Bailey, CO P454 .08410.6010.604126.25
Chris Conley Lone, Tree P124 -.01910.1010.119135.61
Ernie Raile Lakewood, CO V590 .03911.4511.482118.69
Rich Schillereff Aurora, CO E560 -.00511.9411.925111.72
Brent Stifflear Aurora, CO 5862 .00510.1410.290129.90
Ann Horvatin Colorado, Springs B403 -.13511.2811.351118.22
Dustin Travis Denver, CO B297 .03915.1015.123 90.66
Bill Newman Hudson, CO B834 -.02011.2511.340118.76
CC Gagna Brighton, CO P316 .01410.8510.888124.55
Jeff Ewing Brighton, CO J551 .05710.4110.420124.91
Scott Southern Littleton, CO 529W .02610.3210.349131.04
Scott Greisen Thornton, CO 5076 .05310.0210.026133.24
Kelly Hockaday Mead, CO H569 .03010.6510.662120.85
Willy Webb Brighton, CO B508 .03210.1010.082131.05
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
John Ryan Denver, CO B177 .01910.9110.926122.31
Kyle Tripp Golden, CO 5354 .04010.0510.032127.21
Bob Myers Pueblo, West 5070 .00510.8710.925119.92
B366 .07214.7614.759 93.52
Matt Crist Littleton, CO M594 .02511.4411.642104.35
Alisa Lund Aurora, CO B217 .17313.0413.114106.82
Casey Babcock Littleton, CO B357 .10414.1714.175 96.24
581X .21213.0613.102103.28
Kyle Cramsey Fort, Lupton K526 .0259.93 9.954129.95
Brent Stifflear Aurora, CO 5862 .07710.1410.139125.11
Y501 .02613.2013.230102.98
Cathie Peterson Sedalia, CO P428 .03512.9012.951 98.43
Ernie Raile Lakewood, CO V590 .03211.4611.467118.47
Lee Smith Denver, CO X514 .04910.8110.818123.81
Nate Larson Dacono, CO 511N .03211.0611.075116.08
Sean Kaliszewski Longmont, CO B619 .02413.2713.315 98.28
Lucas Flanscha Fowler, CO 554T .06410.4910.551124.32
Dustin Travis Denver, CO B297 .02315.0715.062 88.24
Zach Eldred Denver, CO B257X .1039.68 9.689137.98
Steven Mang Westminster, CO E518 .02211.3911.372112.48
Matt Farwell Wheatridge, CO B864 .03610.2110.238130.10
CC Gagna Brighton, CO P316 -.05710.8510.909123.98
Kelly Hockaday Mead, CO H569 .05310.6510.658122.41
Brad Juntunen Westminster, CO J516 .01711.4611.508115.64
Tim Leake Aurora, CO B273 .01714.2714.283 96.35
Jack Brittingham Jr Westminster, CO E527X .07212.1412.163109.24
Scott Southern Littleton, CO 529W .07010.3310.331131.24
Arik Develder Littleton, CO 5145X .01211.0211.017116.99
John/Colby Crooks Louviers, CO B281 .01411.6411.697109.94
Donny Heisler Bailey, CO P454 .11910.5810.596126.12
Alan Losey Arvada, CO B375 .00511.2011.210120.02
Brian Jones Centennial, CO P245 -.02810.7010.682123.53
Roger Guy Morrison, CO A529 .03011.6811.730110.09
410 .07610.9411.048133.80
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, CO 5508 .05111.2511.288108.97
15 .03113.7213.781 97.70
Kaitlyn/John Tripp Golden, CO 5352 .09712.4612.446110.19
Kristin Callaway Monument, CO B235 -.01310.8210.862125.66
Chris Mang Keenesburg, CO M588 .04311.3911.432117.44
Greg Oenes CO, 5629 .03812.3212.285108.37
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Y501 .02613.1613.185 96.97
Casey Babcock Littleton, CO B357 .17714.1614.117 99.64
Lucas Flanscha Fowler, CO 554T .01510.5210.509126.84
Zach Eldred Denver, CO B257X .0429.69 9.678137.20
Kyle Cramsey Fort, Lupton K526 .0159.92 9.982120.56
John Ryan Denver, CO B177 .04510.9110.955121.87
Bob Myers Pueblo, West 5070 .07810.8710.968121.34
Tim Leake Aurora, CO B273 .06214.2714.245 96.59
Nate Larson Dacono, CO 511N .00811.0911.057119.96
Chris Mang Keenesburg, CO M588 .02311.4311.393116.82
Ernie Raile Lakewood, CO V590 .02911.4511.455118.67
John/Colby Crooks Louviers, CO B281 -.02411.6411.700113.91
Matt Farwell Wheatridge, CO B864 .05310.2210.271124.51
Scott Southern Littleton, CO 529W .05710.3110.306130.24
Kelly Hockaday Mead, CO H569 .01610.6410.655120.09
Roger Guy Morrison, CO A529 .05411.6511.663114.99
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, CO 5508 .02411.2311.289113.69
Alan Losey Arvada, CO B375 .11811.1811.167120.27
Kaitlyn/John Tripp Golden, CO 5352 .04112.4812.437103.71
Matt Crist Littleton, CO M594 .02111.4611.403115.18
Round 5
R/TDial InETMPH
Lucas Flanscha Fowler, CO 554T .02410.5010.512123.56
Bob Myers Pueblo, West 5070 .05310.9210.914121.39
Ernie Raile Lakewood, CO V590 .00011.4511.453118.62
Kyle Cramsey Fort, Lupton K526 .0359.93 9.928135.17
Matt Farwell Wheatridge, CO B864 .05710.2310.246130.80
Nate Larson Dacono, CO 511N .05611.0511.045120.94
Kelly Hockaday Mead, CO H569 .01410.6210.617123.16
Y501 .00113.1013.083102.45
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, CO 5508 .02011.2211.253112.81
Kaitlyn/John Tripp Golden, CO 5352 .09812.4412.452104.94
Round 6
R/TDial InETMPH
Lucas Flanscha Fowler, CO 554T .02510.5010.504121.59
Ernie Raile Lakewood, CO V590 .06911.4511.442118.99
Matt Farwell Wheatridge, CO B864 .09210.2310.228130.81
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, CO 5508 .06011.2111.190119.13
Kelly Hockaday Mead, CO H569 .06010.6010.579127.86
SINGLE
Round 7
R/TDial InETMPH
Lucas Flanscha Fowler, CO 554T .03010.4910.506127.19
Kelly Hockaday Mead, CO H569 .02910.5710.601127.41
Matt Farwell Wheatridge, CO B864 .02710.2210.231130.73
SINGLE
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Lucas Flanscha Fowler, CO 554T .06910.5010.480127.67
Matt Farwell Wheatridge, CO B864 -.00210.2210.206130.94