Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
504D .00812.2812.179100.19
Lonnie Baker Mead, CO 570F -.04011.1311.166119.79
Pepper Baker Mead, CO P547 .11312.1512.154105.18
Rob Sheesley Littleton, CO 5504X .04413.3013.294104.37
B280 .21410.9411.046129.93
B627 .04713.7713.769 96.45
B108 .13711.2411.249124.00
B824 -.05516.8916.863 83.44
JAMEY SHEESLEY B768 .05015.0115.018 91.31
Amanda/Mike Bader Westminster, CO B521 .08011.0911.133114.25
B325 .08512.0412.243111.58
B742 .06318.0518.042 78.57
Dennis Farler Golden, CO B391 .10913.7513.560104.82
Julie Hilliker Lakewood, CO B921 -.11315.8516.662 82.02
B690 .09011.8512.057109.54
B212 .51411.2011.408125.66
5599X .02311.8011.828112.11
B939 -.09811.4111.442120.09
Jim Smith Highlands, Ranch J548 .01612.5512.656104.96
Lynlee Scileppi Parker, CO B702 .03511.3311.523122.46
P124 .03910.4210.532124.98
John Bandimere Jr Wheat, Ridge 1938 .15611.0111.004125.56
B371 .03213.5613.615 99.18
Amber Shaw Littleton, CO 5253 -.04515.6015.627 88.42
A500 .04315.3315.349 84.63
Sean Kaliszewski Longmont, CO 5460 .02513.5513.772 95.54
Rick Ulmer Colorado, Springs B724 .06111.8811.901107.27
Larry Bruce Brighton, CO B903 .17013.0513.057102.40
Rich Brookhaus Denver, CO B819 .06216.0816.095 86.16
Christine Ask Morrison, CO 5807 .25112.3312.365109.05
Greg Susuras Lakewood, CO B525 .03912.6512.706102.81
Kim Cramsey Morrison, CO B911 .06913.5913.672 97.10
James Kropelnicki Westminster, CO P191 .25512.2512.281114.45
Sara Thorpe Bailey, CO D555 .21016.4016.343 86.36
360 .01813.2113.397 93.00
Ryin Carlon/Eugene Carlon Calhan, CO 518C .17613.0112.990103.86
B307 .31112.7412.922110.83
Gary Shestak Longmont, CO B461 .31912.1012.280111.00
Rich Thorpe Bailey, CO C555 .11612.9212.940105.27
Frank Veloz Denver, CO B888 .05613.2113.318106.14
264 .16517.9017.991 76.30
Steve Kuzava Littleton, CO B486 .23713.2913.416100.63
B304 .05511.9012.253111.19
Emily Price Arvada, CO E597 .00314.9314.843 89.92
Steven Mang Lakewood, CO E518 .04112.1312.178112.74
Skylar Olsen/Brian Palambo Littleton, CO 5470 .05014.5414.520 95.39
Jason Hobbs Thornton, CO B266 .07011.4711.584105.41
Madison Thyssen Lakewood, CO 5719 .14413.9714.105 97.24
Kolton Clark Thornton, CO B415 .04713.6513.759 94.86
Paul Hernandez Sr/Jr Denver, CO B107 -.08217.7418.625 65.51
Derrick Else Brighton, CO 509V .09212.5712.652100.89
B929 .08314.2714.421 94.83
Blaine Flanscha Fowler, CO F588 .12713.8313.917 90.24
B894 .14516.4516.557 86.92
William Haddon Pueblo, West H519 .09113.5813.648 91.50
Shorty Skagstad Wheat, Ridge B433 .09315.9716.043 86.19
Heath Hathorne Wheat, Ridge B764 .12912.1112.107111.26
Dylan Strong Arvada, CO B901 -.00617.3417.460 80.60
Bill Brandenstein Denver, CO B882 .14514.2714.544 98.14
B936 .52514.1814.304100.43
Cheryl Muhr Littleton, CO D510 .12613.1513.274 98.81
Brian Brillon Arvada, CO B659 .25313.1813.332108.45
John Muhr Littleton, CO D512 .07612.5012.577 95.37
Steven Horvatin Colorado, Springs P424 .11611.0011.534122.82
Rick Schillereff Aurora, CO E560 .04813.1913.266 99.12
Sarah Pasterkamp Littleton, CO B927 .00913.7613.897 99.70
Laura Hicks Longmont, CO B406 .05513.5513.604100.13
Chris Davidson Berthoud, CO B708 .12711.8711.876109.80
Chuck Flanscha Fowler, CO 556F .05914.8814.986 89.85
Tim Larson Littleton, CO B557 -.00312.0612.039111.44
Ric Moore Littleton, CO B420 .10711.6711.739113.62
Roger Kuyatt Lakewood, CO B268 -.01916.1016.203 85.13
Kylee/Eric Nazarenus Westminster, CO 567 .03512.2912.311111.40
B933 -.05112.0812.101110.56
Erika Lind Fort, Lupton B662 .03312.9912.866112.10
Katie Swartwood Lakewood, CO B975 -.13110.8110.767130.22
B206 .11514.3414.369 98.43
B621 -.02615.2615.231 90.70
Branden Hockaday Mead, CO H599 .05012.6012.619107.80
Tyler Bidwell Littleton, CO B795 -.00312.8112.856101.39
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, West 5508 .03311.4511.468117.55
Richard Fling Lakewood, CO B456 -.01313.2813.584 98.50
P219 .06612.2812.278107.84
SINGLE
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Dennis Farler Golden, CO B391 .00013.6513.581104.21
Rick Ulmer Colorado, Springs B724 -.01011.8811.943113.26
B307 .05412.7912.884110.36
Pepper Baker Mead, CO P547 .17512.1712.154107.93
B108 .15211.2411.346119.25
B280 .18110.9711.065117.39
B371 .01013.6213.721 95.17
360 .08413.2113.342102.40
JAMEY SHEESLEY B768 .03115.0015.134 90.32
5599X .13311.8211.918110.29
B325 .04612.1712.149106.09
B690 .13011.8511.826117.91
Jim Smith Highlands, Ranch J548 .10512.6212.727 97.43
Erika Lind Fort, Lupton B662 .23012.8412.945111.04
Rich Brookhaus Denver, CO B819 .12216.1016.125 82.86
Derrick Else Brighton, CO 509V .11412.6012.671105.65
Steven Mang Lakewood, CO E518 .04312.1412.200112.10
James Kropelnicki Westminster, CO P191 .08112.2112.254111.08
William Haddon Pueblo, West H519 .05113.6113.637 94.71
264 .23117.9617.789 78.11
Jason Hobbs Thornton, CO B266 .02811.4911.504114.79
Cheryl Muhr Littleton, CO D510 .07213.1713.066104.74
Blaine Flanscha Fowler, CO F588 .07413.8613.812 97.80
John Muhr Littleton, CO D512 -.01312.5112.508107.37
Branden Hockaday Mead, CO H599 .01912.6412.599107.87
Heath Hathorne Wheat, Ridge B764 -.03512.1112.076111.18
Rick Schillereff Aurora, CO E560 .03313.1513.116105.34
Chuck Flanscha Fowler, CO 556F -.03514.9014.934 90.31
Kylee/Eric Nazarenus Westminster, CO 567 .08312.3312.285111.66
Greg Susuras Lakewood, CO B525 -.04612.6512.679107.19
Bill Brandenstein Denver, CO B882 .14814.5214.471 98.49
Rich Thorpe Bailey, CO C555 -.01012.9112.851103.81
P124 .01610.4810.489122.87
B304 .00312.1612.313110.10
Ric Moore Littleton, CO B420 .01611.6711.750111.23
P219 .07712.3012.334100.85
Kolton Clark Thornton, CO B415 .11013.6513.585103.50
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, West 5508 -.00611.4911.529116.51
Laura Hicks Longmont, CO B406 .18513.5913.569 99.72
B206 -.03814.3514.415 97.84
504D .08912.0812.119108.48
A500 -.04715.3315.286 89.10
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
504D .11112.1312.124107.22
B325 .02912.0812.071107.23
JAMEY SHEESLEY B768 .07415.1115.095 90.26
P124 -.01610.4510.518130.76
William Haddon Pueblo, West H519 .03413.5813.722 88.99
Laura Hicks Longmont, CO B406 .08013.5713.714 98.74
B371 .04113.6413.673 97.26
B307 .13112.8012.839110.66
Rich Brookhaus Denver, CO B819 .07116.1216.296 84.60
Rick Schillereff Aurora, CO E560 .07013.1313.308 98.38
Jim Smith Highlands, Ranch J548 .15512.6212.718 97.91
Kolton Clark Thornton, CO B415 .27213.6013.771 99.57
Bill Brandenstein Denver, CO B882 .03214.4514.486 98.05
Branden Hockaday Mead, CO H599 .08512.6512.654105.19
Steven Mang Lakewood, CO E518 .02312.1712.211102.73
B108 .17511.2411.250123.52
Jason Hobbs Thornton, CO B266 .03311.5011.544110.12
Blaine Flanscha Fowler, CO F588 .08413.8413.860 97.31
Kylee/Eric Nazarenus Westminster, CO 567 .04112.2612.335110.37
Ric Moore Littleton, CO B420 .09911.7411.788108.32
Dennis Farler Golden, CO B391 .54513.6013.543103.80
SINGLE
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
504D .04312.1312.407 99.76
Dennis Farler Golden, CO B391 .16913.6013.808103.44
Jim Smith Highlands, Ranch J548 .03112.5812.715 97.94
Bill Brandenstein Denver, CO B882 .10414.4614.620 98.17
William Haddon Pueblo, West H519 -.00613.5913.621 98.40
Jason Hobbs Thornton, CO B266 -.01511.5011.477115.13
JAMEY SHEESLEY B768 .09915.1015.079 90.52
Rich Brookhaus Denver, CO B819 .12116.3016.192 85.55
Steven Mang Lakewood, CO E518 .03912.1312.135113.91
SINGLE
Kylee/Eric Nazarenus Westminster, CO 567 .09312.3512.404109.72
B371 .04713.6613.610 93.89
Round 5
R/TDial InETMPH
JAMEY SHEESLEY B768 .03415.0715.040 90.84
Steven Mang Lakewood, CO E518 .03812.1412.088109.48
William Haddon Pueblo, West H519 .01613.6113.617 91.25
Kylee/Eric Nazarenus Westminster, CO 567 .05112.4012.459110.50
Jim Smith Highlands, Ranch J548 .05512.5812.676103.10
504D .10212.1312.281107.46
Round 6
R/TDial InETMPH
JAMEY SHEESLEY B768 .02815.0115.076 90.54
Jim Smith Highlands, Ranch J548 .03712.5812.662105.84
William Haddon Pueblo, West H519 .00313.5713.569 98.63
SINGLE
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
William Haddon Pueblo, West H519 .06013.5613.512 97.31
JAMEY SHEESLEY B768 .10015.0614.995 90.78