Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Rob Sheesley Littleton, CO 5504X .09213.0813.089 95.39
B653 .11617.9418.114 74.08
B627 .04313.7813.643102.49
B835 .08613.2213.060106.81
B824 .09416.6516.677 84.13
B896 -.00113.5513.781102.11
B280 .17110.8010.859112.04
P718 .36314.2214.287 96.14
B190 .06815.4015.488 90.15
P224 .29811.1510.931133.91
Lonnie Baker Mead, CO 570F .00611.1011.171119.91
Laura Kehl Arvada, CO B326 -.10012.3812.455104.82
Lynlee Scileppi Parker, CO B702 .21011.2211.238123.88
P108 .12510.3110.309121.33
Pepper Baker Mead, CO P547 .10211.9711.980108.41
Cody/Peter Ramo Westminster, CO B712 .09511.9012.109111.94
John Bandimere Jr Wheat, Ridge 1938 .01410.7810.768124.18
Erika Lind Fort, Lupton B662 .14412.9012.846109.56
B415 .05313.7913.603 97.58
B108 -.80611.7512.739123.68
Branden Hockaday Mead, CO H599 .05812.4812.767 87.46
B766 .19115.4415.607 91.25
Steven Mang Lakewood, CO E518 .09112.1412.135113.95
Frank Veloz Denver, CO B888 -.04713.1013.062107.61
James Kropelnicki Westminster, CO P191 .04712.2112.180114.88
Sean Kaliszewski Longmont, CO 5460 -.01413.4513.464 99.74
Chris Davidson Berthoud, CO B708 .10211.6711.677114.63
Dennis Farler Golden, CO B391 -.04213.6113.961104.96
KIM CRAMSEY 51 .09613.5913.637 93.93
96 .02717.6817.380 79.52
Brian Brillon Arvada, CO B659 .13312.9612.967109.67
Jim Smith Highlands, Ranch J548 .16812.5412.498106.66
Derrick Else Brighton, CO 509V .18612.5413.341 68.65
Gary Shestak Longmont, CO B461 .04318.0019.360 71.58
572W .02011.5411.663100.58
Bill Brandenstein Denver, CO B882 .47314.3114.264 99.08
Skylar Olsen/Brian Palambo Littleton, CO 5470 .02114.2814.321 95.24
Emily Flanscha Fowler, CO B868 .11213.8213.819 94.55
William Haddon Pueblo, West H519 .03913.7413.816 91.06
5599X .06711.7811.861111.23
Rick Ulmer Colorado, Springs B724 .00911.8612.048112.34
189 -.22316.5016.343 86.31
P428 .17015.3015.190 91.26
B434 -.10117.0016.957 83.98
Christine Ask Morrison, CO 5807 .08212.1812.194106.60
Emily Price Arvada, CO E597 .11714.7614.790 92.20
Tim Larson Littleton, CO B557 .04811.9911.966112.24
B426 -.00510.8410.844124.21
58 .05812.2912.418102.21
Paul Hernandez Sr/Jr Denver, CO B107 .08916.6316.873 80.80
Heath Hathorne Wheat, Ridge B764 .00511.9911.993111.58
Ric Moore Littleton, CO B420 .01911.6611.683112.35
179 .18914.9815.102 92.45
B307 -.03812.7012.762111.45
153 .03112.0312.028111.02
B799 -.05513.8414.084 95.56
Greg Susuras Lakewood, CO B525 .16812.9013.083 94.24
Larry Bruce Brighton, CO B903 .17012.9713.274102.11
ED HOLMES H515 .07311.7011.755105.27
Richard Fling Lakewood, CO B456 .05713.4213.584 98.59
Blaine Flanscha Fowler, CO F588 .03512.4112.439103.68
Laura Hicks Longmont, CO B406 .06113.4813.498100.25
A500 .07117.4917.477 79.92
Shorty Skagstad Wheat, Ridge B433 .01816.0516.003 84.66
B486 .29613.0313.039100.92
123 .25615.5015.377 89.37
P777 .01511.3911.441115.56
John Muhr Littleton, CO D512 .05612.4812.455107.32
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, West 5508 .05011.3311.485 97.33
P481 .35915.5215.821 89.49
5825 .00812.4012.475 95.44
Ryin Carlon/Eugene Carlon Calhan, CO 518C .21012.9312.958103.83
Katie Swartwood Lakewood, CO B975 .08414.2614.288 88.94
Chuck Flanscha Fowler, CO 556F .02914.8214.918 90.55
5695 .10413.8413.689102.27
B726 -.02916.8016.766 84.21
B316 .06511.7912.051 91.05
143 .07814.4014.774 98.33
P424 .03710.9010.939123.42
Rick Schillereff Aurora, CO E560 .04513.0612.985105.44
Sara Thorpe Bailey, CO D555 .14115.6516.064 86.64
Amanda Bader Westminster, CO B521 -.06811.0011.117113.74
Kylee/Eric Nazarenus Westminster, CO 567 .04612.2512.367111.18
Dylan Strong Arvada, CO B901 .09317.2517.243 80.47
Rich Thorpe Bailey, CO C555 .03312.8012.761104.67
Jason Hobbs Thornton, CO B266 -.00711.4111.444115.30
P219 .12212.1712.196102.49
H514 .10311.7511.735109.97
JAMEY SHEESLEY B768 .02014.8914.935 91.27
20 .09812.6012.640108.54
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Brian Brillon Arvada, CO B659 .06112.9313.056109.75
B627 -.01513.6313.590103.75
Rob Sheesley Littleton, CO 5504X .25013.0412.915105.93
Lynlee Scileppi Parker, CO B702 -.05111.1711.330123.98
A500 .06917.4117.457 82.24
B190 -.01815.4015.439 90.09
John Bandimere Jr Wheat, Ridge 1938 -.00210.7310.763126.45
572W -.00311.4811.508114.51
B824 .08216.5816.642 82.03
B280 .18110.7210.710130.28
Chris Davidson Berthoud, CO B708 .05911.6711.817109.11
153 .06311.9912.145104.39
Christine Ask Morrison, CO 5807 .09612.1512.130109.64
Pepper Baker Mead, CO P547 -.03911.9611.948112.63
Lonnie Baker Mead, CO 570F .00111.1311.186112.42
James Kropelnicki Westminster, CO P191 .05012.2912.307114.63
William Haddon Pueblo, West H519 .02913.7013.806 90.65
Greg Susuras Lakewood, CO B525 .07212.6612.879106.76
P219 .04112.1512.672 91.56
5695 .05113.7014.914100.32
P428 .08915.1415.134 91.64
Branden Hockaday Mead, CO H599 -.00212.4712.442108.43
KIM CRAMSEY 51 .09713.5913.563 97.70
P777 -.01411.3611.415115.97
Tim Larson Littleton, CO B557 .12911.9011.948112.40
5825 .03612.3512.317106.81
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, West 5508 .06311.2911.302113.09
B415 .08513.7913.800101.03
Blaine Flanscha Fowler, CO F588 .01612.4012.524 99.54
B486 .05513.0313.117100.43
Heath Hathorne Wheat, Ridge B764 .05311.9211.969109.54
Derrick Else Brighton, CO 509V .06612.5112.573102.00
B316 .05911.6611.632114.81
Steven Mang Lakewood, CO E518 -.01712.1012.106114.23
Rick Ulmer Colorado, Springs B724 .00411.9211.896114.02
Kylee/Eric Nazarenus Westminster, CO 56712.25
ED HOLMES H515 .08411.6511.678110.48
Rich Thorpe Bailey, CO C555 .07512.7012.764105.22
P424 .25911.0011.254122.93
Sara Thorpe Bailey, CO D555 .18716.1016.039 84.06
58 -.00312.3012.240111.85
Katie Swartwood Lakewood, CO B975 -.03514.2314.203 99.40
Skylar Olsen/Brian Palambo Littleton, CO 5470 .14514.2614.420 84.22
179 .12515.1514.941 87.95
JAMEY SHEESLEY B768 .04714.8714.893 92.25
SINGLE
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Blaine Flanscha Fowler, CO F588 .06712.4712.491106.10
Rick Ulmer Colorado, Springs B724 .07711.9211.834103.46
KIM CRAMSEY 51 .05613.5513.511 96.06
Rob Sheesley Littleton, CO 5504X .13913.0212.974106.22
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, West 5508 .06611.2711.279109.30
B824 .04816.5516.649 84.19
JAMEY SHEESLEY B768 .02214.8314.945 85.76
Brian Brillon Arvada, CO B659 .42012.9213.123109.74
Tim Larson Littleton, CO B557 .00911.9111.935 97.43
A500 .05617.4117.415 83.12
William Haddon Pueblo, West H519 .04713.6913.716 99.25
John Bandimere Jr Wheat, Ridge 1938 .00810.7610.752127.63
Skylar Olsen/Brian Palambo Littleton, CO 5470 .04514.2714.278 96.50
Heath Hathorne Wheat, Ridge B764 .08111.9611.981110.07
Chris Davidson Berthoud, CO B708 .06411.6611.730109.49
P219 .04312.1412.233106.97
ED HOLMES H515 .05611.6111.858 89.74
Christine Ask Morrison, CO 5807 .08612.0914.318 73.69
P424 .00111.0011.010123.45
B316 -.00211.6411.677114.94
58 .06712.2612.246111.74
P428 -.02415.1115.197 91.08
Lonnie Baker Mead, CO 570F .04311.1311.106119.86
SINGLE
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
KIM CRAMSEY 51 .08913.4913.503 98.52
Tim Larson Littleton, CO B557 .07511.8411.877105.36
JAMEY SHEESLEY B768 .04714.8514.840 92.08
Chris Davidson Berthoud, CO B708 -.01611.6511.639115.24
Blaine Flanscha Fowler, CO F588 .06012.5112.545106.25
Skylar Olsen/Brian Palambo Littleton, CO 5470 -.00414.2514.376 96.56
58 .27012.2412.212112.29
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, West 5508 -.00411.2211.209118.82
William Haddon Pueblo, West H519 .04713.6913.727 86.27
P424 .40911.0011.019124.43
ED HOLMES H515 .06611.5811.577117.52
Lonnie Baker Mead, CO 570F -.00511.1011.269120.46
Round 5
R/TDial InETMPH
JAMEY SHEESLEY B768 .10114.8514.851 92.15
William Haddon Pueblo, West H519 .07713.6413.677 91.83
KIM CRAMSEY 51 .12913.4913.530 91.41
Blaine Flanscha Fowler, CO F588 .07312.5713.507 75.52
ED HOLMES H515 .07911.5611.620109.84
58 .56212.2112.254112.07
Round 6
R/TDial InETMPH
ED HOLMES H515 .04511.5811.568117.52
SINGLE
KIM CRAMSEY 51 .02313.4613.486 90.54
JAMEY SHEESLEY B768 .11514.8614.777 92.77
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
KIM CRAMSEY 51 .05213.4113.396 96.82
ED HOLMES H515 .05111.5611.533117.94