Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Josy Scheopner Sterling, CO 580 .00112.1012.191 55.18
Maddox Tafoya Albuquerque, NE 522M .24812.1512.344 53.69
Wyatt Gardalen Golden, CO 550 .22212.2312.386 49.41
Edison Shoemaker Estes, Park 5985 -.08813.2814.609 27.25
Paige Gallegos COMMERCE, CITY 591 .05211.9612.169 51.81
Jionni Genardi Berthoud, CO 568 .20112.6512.840 49.35
Kobi Mack Hudson, CO 5038 .16112.3512.174 53.32
Colton Funk Denver, CO 573 -.04011.9512.095 52.92
Brenna Shannon Elizabeth, CO 5102 .16412.2012.362 51.26
Alana Miller Littleton, CO 5757 .53114.2014.196 44.02
Isabella Hushman Lakewood, CO 5130 .10912.0512.126 54.48
Ashley Wagner Colorado, Springs 5024 -.00712.3012.354 50.74
Roger Niesent Milliken, CO 5462 .15212.1412.246 51.92
Jhene Martinez Littleton, CO 5021 .07913.0512.802 48.54
Maddox Unrein Loveland, CO 5015 .24811.9212.005 54.62
Adelyn Lowry Arvada, CO 5054 .35712.8113.093 48.69
Hutchinson Harger Calhoun, LA 466X .03811.9811.955 50.31
Presley Moberly Wellington, KS 5048 .20413.4813.369 46.70
Hunter Brown Golden, CO 5685 .21812.4512.526 50.48
Wyatt Epperson Byers, CO 513E .24113.0413.127 48.29
Bora Tork Aurora, CO 5323 .18812.2312.374 51.21
Hunter Ramo Broomfield, CO B513 -.01811.9012.077 56.44
Tiffany Souther Kersey, CO 5059 -.13811.9313.058 42.95
Lily Steadman Derby, KS L513 -.02912.3112.636 46.23
Ryder Hasenack Pueblo, CO 5317 .05212.1612.332 51.64
SINGLE
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Bora Tork Aurora, CO 5323 .11112.4012.571 49.53
Paige Gallegos COMMERCE, CITY 591 .07012.0412.326 51.18
Wyatt Gardalen Golden, CO 550 .20812.2712.396 51.21
Tiffany Souther Kersey, CO 5059 -.06811.9314.139 50.35
Josy Scheopner Sterling, CO 580 .02512.1912.254 54.20
Isabella Hushman Lakewood, CO 5130 .13712.1012.190 53.39
Maddox Unrein Loveland, CO 5015 .03411.9512.087 54.28
Kobi Mack Hudson, CO 5038 .04712.2012.531 50.56
Roger Niesent Milliken, CO 5462 .22512.2012.229 52.01
Hunter Brown Golden, CO 5685 .41112.5012.652 49.62
Brenna Shannon Elizabeth, CO 5102 .06812.3512.584 49.36
Ryder Hasenack Pueblo, CO 5317 -.04112.3712.402 50.87
Hutchinson Harger Calhoun, LA 466X .04211.9012.019 53.09
SINGLE
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Brenna Shannon Elizabeth, CO 5102 .13612.5512.606 49.50
Josy Scheopner Sterling, CO 580 -.07412.2512.263 53.61
Hutchinson Harger Calhoun, LA 466X .06012.0012.084 50.78
Maddox Unrein Loveland, CO 5015 .16512.0612.166 55.17
Roger Niesent Milliken, CO 5462 .24212.2012.306 51.59
Bora Tork Aurora, CO 5323 .21212.5212.514 49.59
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Hutchinson Harger Calhoun, LA 466X .03912.0312.051 50.67
Roger Niesent Milliken, CO 5462 .01612.2312.223 51.29
Brenna Shannon Elizabeth, CO 5102 .15212.3512.429 50.97
SINGLE
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Hutchinson Harger Calhoun, LA 466X .05912.0012.003 51.28
Brenna Shannon Elizabeth, CO 5102 .10712.3812.382 49.88