Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Eli Hager Oklahoma, City 415E .0358.08 8.125 80.10
Colton Muir Moreland, ID 5709 .0648.52 8.549 75.62
Jordan Shuler Henderson, CO 524 .0938.02 8.029 82.87
Trista Shelton Stafford, KS 517 .0118.46 8.440 76.15
Sophia Bettini Denver, CO 519 .0278.07 8.129 78.47
Amelia Cochran Erie, CO 546 .1138.05 8.055 77.76
Andrew Hushman Lakewood, CO 5256 .0068.00 8.087 78.79
Maddilyn Bomareto Longmont, CO 5214 .0247.97 8.041 79.93
Gage Wilson Oklahoma, City 408 .0528.08 8.135 79.55
Adyson Vogel Castle, Rock V542 .0848.03 8.075 81.55
Marisa Meyer Golden, CO 5211 .1678.06 8.177 78.53
Sammi Costain Colorado, Springs 57538.86
Keandra Monks Hugo, CO 5281 .1057.95 8.035 80.57
Ashley Jackson Aurora, CO 559 -.0068.10 8.054 79.36
Sydney Lessar Walsenburg, CO L509 .0068.20 8.255 75.99
Kaden Havens Casper, WY 5715 .1218.50 8.591 74.82
Bradly Rainwater Greeley, CO 5210 .0648.43 8.552 74.98
Kassandra Strickland Englewood, CO 584 .2358.15 8.211 78.48
Brynna Graham Osawatomie, KS 5584 .0158.15 8.174 75.63
Kyle Miller Derby, KS 5707 .0838.02 8.064 77.87
Nevaeh Quiring Bentley, KS 5724 .0898.53 8.558 72.42
Vinny Geonetta Pueblo, West 506 .0698.21 8.370 77.72
Aiden Oman Castle, Rock 5179 .0528.07 8.137 79.69
Breyden Scholtz Lakewood, CO 516 .0548.13 8.238 72.85
Carter Ward PEYTON, CO 526 .0328.54 8.622 75.74
Caden Barth La, Salle 5061 .0288.25 8.341 75.73
Jack Beutler Watertown, SD 537 -.0398.09 8.099 80.48
SINGLE
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
XOUT
XOUT
Sophia Bettini Denver, CO 519 .0538.08 8.172 75.71
Marisa Meyer Golden, CO 5211 .1688.14 8.172 78.74
Bradly Rainwater Greeley, CO 5210 .0988.44 8.543 75.63
Keandra Monks Hugo, CO 5281 -.1127.98 8.059 80.34
Jordan Shuler Henderson, CO 524 .0638.02 8.039 82.85
Carter Ward PEYTON, CO 526 -.0018.58 8.605 75.82
Jack Beutler Watertown, SD 537 .0428.10 8.123 79.74
Aiden Oman Castle, Rock 5179 .0728.14 8.128 79.39
Andrew Hushman Lakewood, CO 5256 .0228.07 8.097 78.74
Nevaeh Quiring Bentley, KS 5724 .0808.52 8.566 71.75
Gage Wilson Oklahoma, City 408 .0268.11 8.164 78.14
Brynna Graham Osawatomie, KS 5584 .0548.11 8.197 78.26
Eli Hager Oklahoma, City 415E .0528.08 8.229 76.07
Sydney Lessar Walsenburg, CO L509 .0258.22 8.445 74.90
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Jordan Shuler Henderson, CO 524 .0398.03 8.054 82.16
Eli Hager Oklahoma, City 415E .0648.10 8.122 79.81
Bradly Rainwater Greeley, CO 5210 .0678.50 8.518 76.13
Jack Beutler Watertown, SD 537 .0848.13 8.115 76.93
Sophia Bettini Denver, CO 519 .0348.10 8.146 78.59
Andrew Hushman Lakewood, CO 5256 .1218.10 8.093 79.44
Gage Wilson Oklahoma, City 408 .0598.09 8.091 81.65
SINGLE
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Gage Wilson Oklahoma, City 408 .0358.07 8.075 81.95
Jordan Shuler Henderson, CO 524 .0628.02 8.027 83.29
Sophia Bettini Denver, CO 519 .1888.10 8.329 78.85
Bradly Rainwater Greeley, CO 5210 .0438.48 8.474 76.23
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Gage Wilson Oklahoma, City 408 .0098.08 8.197 75.57
Sophia Bettini Denver, CO 519 .0618.30 8.616 78.41