Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Brody Tigue Euless, TX 4734 .0098.45 8.557 73.97
Andie Rizner Longmont, CO 5009 .1097.99 8.082 79.44
Colby Wattenbarger Wayne, OK 4001 .0898.08 8.113 79.30
Jaici Christensen Sidney, NE 5046 .0578.06 8.138 78.95
Kody Havens Casper, WY 5815 .0948.30 8.703 57.12
Gavin Stevens Aurora, CO 5031 .0638.5510.638 47.06
Logan Sweetman Fort, Lupton 540 .0238.17 8.251 75.11
Cameron Zink Bushton, KS C581 .0818.60 8.662 74.99
Tyler Wied Neenah, WI 327X .0528.34 8.500 72.04
Isaak Stephenson Longmont, CO 5736 .1118.15 8.264 77.12
Kiari Hussey Byers, CO 5502 .1258.18 8.216 78.47
Kayden Cruickshank Peyton, CO 5056 .0107.94 7.935 82.20
Brandon Bomareto Longmont, CO 5209 .0828.40 8.503 76.37
Cade Kroeker Grant, NE 589 .1098.02 8.131 78.07
Tristan Vehar Cheyenne, WY 5105 .0977.98 8.044 79.88
Josie Niskanen Colorado, Springs 5917 .0268.08 8.216 79.33
Caleb Mcdonald Larned, KS 551 .0628.15 8.170 78.47
Mallory Sievers Loma, CO 5507 -.0498.00 7.938 81.65
Lilly Strong Arvada, CO 565 .0318.00 8.005 81.95
Tate Hildebrandt Pearland, TX 44098.08
Stephanie Mcculley Elizabeth, CO 5008 .0538.00 8.044 79.71
Kale Moberly Wellington, KS 5811 -.0368.10 8.105 78.79
Dakota Little Wichita, KS 574D .1818.07 8.215 78.02
Lily Vehar Cheyenne, WY 5819 -.0618.05 8.129 78.96
Maddox Woolverton La, Salle 5030 .1857.95 8.005 79.31
Kian Allen Grand, Junction 514 .0528.58 8.565 75.39
Audrey St. Clair Arvada, CO 5018 .0028.07 8.101 80.09
SINGLE
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Brandon Bomareto Longmont, CO 5209 .0108.45 8.527 76.16
Kody Havens Casper, WY 5815 .1248.36 8.733 70.85
Tristan Vehar Cheyenne, WY 5105 -.0128.02 8.058 79.79
Audrey St. Clair Arvada, CO 5018 -.0318.09 8.137 79.48
Tyler Wied Neenah, WI 327X .0278.37 8.421 75.89
Kiari Hussey Byers, CO 5502 .0328.22 8.267 78.06
Maddox Woolverton La, Salle 5030 .1837.98 8.113 71.76
Colby Wattenbarger Wayne, OK 4001 -.0548.10 8.127 78.91
Lilly Strong Arvada, CO 565 .0337.99 8.037 81.16
Caleb Mcdonald Larned, KS 551 .0828.16 8.168 78.27
Logan Sweetman Fort, Lupton 540 .0418.17 8.287 72.41
Dakota Little Wichita, KS 574D .1598.09 8.269 77.07
Brody Tigue Euless, TX 4734 .0148.50 8.554 74.55
Stephanie Mcculley Elizabeth, CO 5008 .0798.00 8.044 79.55
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Tyler Wied Neenah, WI 327X .0618.38 8.408 76.32
Lilly Strong Arvada, CO 565 .0648.02 8.069 80.70
Logan Sweetman Fort, Lupton 540 .0738.19 8.202 77.59
Tristan Vehar Cheyenne, WY 5105 -.0668.04 8.066 80.32
Maddox Woolverton La, Salle 5030 -.0248.03 8.030 78.65
Brody Tigue Euless, TX 4734 -.0278.50 8.518 75.97
Brandon Bomareto Longmont, CO 5209 -.0678.45 8.465 76.69
SINGLE
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Tyler Wied Neenah, WI 327X .0388.36 8.301 78.81
Brandon Bomareto Longmont, CO 5209 -.0118.45 8.458 76.96
Logan Sweetman Fort, Lupton 540 .0138.19 8.193 78.11
Maddox Woolverton La, Salle 5030 .0398.04 8.009 79.21
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Tyler Wied Neenah, WI 327X .0578.33 8.301 79.00
Logan Sweetman Fort, Lupton 540 -.0258.16 8.169 78.49