Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Rick Gerk Dacono, CO B817K .15212.4012.484100.44
Christine Nuss Aurora, CO B779KK .49113.5013.505107.32
Andrew McMahon Cheyenne, WY B816CC .26512.9915.310 69.92
B723V -.19711.4311.475111.81
B411V .11411.9212.530 87.36
Warren Shin Denver, CO B243M -.03113.2013.392103.47
677NK .35613.0112.960100.95
Ronald Wheeler Parker, CO B630AA -.07912.1012.331114.48
696RR .36413.8213.813111.57
SINGLE
Alan Losey Arvada, CO B384K .10113.1813.222100.78
Chris Price Parker, CO B136V .03311.2411.390112.71
Garth Lenberg Longmont, CO B674CC .21211.50
Ashley Price Parker, CO P136V -.06713.0213.291105.32
515C .04210.2010.256131.15
Alisa Lund Aurora, CO B217V .12113.2013.152105.69
Rob Fling Littleton, CO P219M .14812.2512.731 86.83
Vicki Melvin Arvada, CO B892BB .24511.8012.300112.98
David Carl Lakewood, CO B280V .10611.0210.959129.01
Bob Couch Littleton, CO P777M -.03011.3711.353115.76
Rheanna Goscha/S. Olson Berthoud, CO P999G .15011.9312.033111.91
Steve Patton Calhan, CO P224V .10212.7012.571 98.08
Ron Goscha/Logan Shannon Berthoud, CO B351G .03010.2210.189132.17
Clint Emore Morrison, CO B907E -.01910.00 9.993140.18
P281NK .05111.9311.971104.19
Wesley Thornton Englewood, CO B394E .42013.9914.818112.59
Walter Niccoli Windsor, CO P242P .05913.5013.401102.12
Bob Pope Fort, Collins B116GG .11613.2713.154102.38
Dave Ratzlaff Windsor, CO B762P .02513.6013.651 97.66
Michael Machuga Golden, CO B427M .02313.2313.202 97.80
P162M .30910.9011.294125.25
Ruth Colaiannia Denver, CO B440V .28713.2013.175 97.54
B281G .06912.0412.015110.16
Stephen Miller Broomfield, CO P496M .05412.9912.951102.39
Carl Solko Bailey, CO B738A .00812.3612.821 85.01
Nathan Medina Arvada, CO B212BB .06710.0011.190105.00
Shawn Smith Hudson, CO B939BB .12210.0210.303106.86
Justine Landrum Castle, Rock B667E .17012.3012.589112.50
Frank Agazio Commerce, City P413M .08810.8010.798124.04
B813GG -.00813.2913.494 98.75
Scott Van Hoorne Loveland, CO P467GG .02412.5512.677106.05
Rick Cleghorn Littleton, CO B325T .10713.5213.504100.25
Jimmy Machuga Commerce, City B654M .11911.5011.633101.69
DJ Grubbs Arvada, CO P369V .29613.1013.124100.81
Dominic Agazio Thornton, CO B741M .02411.8911.965107.24
Rick Ulmer Colorado, Springs B724A .11811.5711.645116.37
Bill Lewis Bennett, CO P137GG .26113.1113.158 97.34
B344FF .12910.4710.464127.61
Brett Glenn Evergreen, CO B184FF .13512.6212.605108.54
Ray Peterson Divide, CO B840N .02713.2013.171103.03
Jerry Muller Golden, CO B800M .00913.1413.166 98.68
192N .42710.1010.033142.63
Danny Mayberry Littleton, CO B827M .13911.5512.570 94.68
Brad Soelberg Lakewood, CO B608N .27410.5017.811 54.61
Dan Grant Arvada, CO B785M .01513.0613.100 97.66
Mike Bader Englewood, CO B513K -.04011.2111.233107.34
Dale Sipes Fort, Collins B180C .08911.8911.867114.52
Frank Gallagher Bennett, CO B760A .11212.1012.000115.31
Cathie Peterson Sedalia, CO P428N .04412.7012.700106.29
B601RR .10712.2012.133108.52
John Martinez Denver, CO B154M .18812.4512.421102.31
CC Gagna Brighton, CO P316RR -.04411.1010.898123.54
Danny Boxford Greeley, CO P196MM .15213.6413.698 96.08
P760Y .23612.7212.796109.53
B706AA .17412.7512.886110.34
Tony Porras Parker, CO B350K .03413.3513.253 93.57
Chris Lewis Bennett, CO B988GG .18312.1012.245 98.43
603A .26811.5511.493120.80
681E .07312.0012.087102.02
Frank Janney Lakewood, CO P164AA .12611.0711.115125.44
Codi Young Strasburg, CO B307BB .20910.5010.657130.03
Scott Hockensmith Littleton, CO B295AA .11611.9011.795109.91
Mike Muhr Littleton, CO B895G .17813.6213.871 76.35
608AA .55011.3011.452125.69
Tony Mariano Strasburg, CO B796BB .19513.8013.804100.17
Rich Lenhart Denver, CO C565AA -.01210.00 9.915139.14
Matt DeBello Littleton, CO P802AA .05611.0711.198 98.82
Richard Ballard Arvada, CO 5203BB .55410.00 9.676137.75
Nate Larson Dacono, CO P376K .03411.2211.254108.49
200Z .07210.00 9.898126.45
Matt Rarick Arvada, CO B780V .04212.6512.693103.59
Michael Hoover Parker, CO B749H -.12912.5012.513114.28
V588M .04413.0413.157 96.66
Brittany Johnson Erie, CO B454F-1.49911.4114.119121.29
Chris Conley Lone, Tree P124V .07610.2010.218120.91
B911Y .11512.3512.350108.94
B517Y .02211.5811.728107.15
B821BB .10213.1012.954 98.56
B981M .04013.6113.666104.64
Rod Elliott Lakewood, CO B106K -.01410.7010.711123.62
Mat Gdowski Parker, CO P666V .05010.0710.076135.61
Ken Naperola Littleton, CO B373K .10712.5812.586103.73
Kasey Johnson Westminster, CO B241CC .11611.6511.792102.50
Suzanne Carl Lakewood, CO P280V .68811.6011.638110.72
Sara Thorpe Bailey, CO D555G .07211.9511.991103.40
Kim Lovas Golden, CO B896NK .13011.6811.786113.15
Chad Mayberry Brighton, CO B194M .02312.2912.299106.93
Camron Thorpe Bailey, CO J555G .07010.8910.866124.89
Jeff Shockey Lakewood, CO B966K .15812.5212.523111.84
John Fisher Northglenn, CO P283A -.17311.7311.869114.30
Neil O'Connell Littleton, CO B271V .05413.0413.132101.45
B890EE .16711.4511.518121.44
B433G .03112.8512.858105.01
W550T .02111.1511.139108.59
B257G .05110.1710.180127.46
Ryan Perry Frederick, CO B657M .02012.2512.204109.47
Jim Sipes Wellington, CO B345C .06111.7411.732115.65
Timothy Perkins Evans, CO B829FF -.01210.8510.762126.74
Kipp/Bayne Smallwood Littleton, CO B426A .04512.7512.845105.13
Dalton Sipes Wellington, CO 550C .12213.4013.325 99.66
Jeff Sipes Lakewood, CO B170C .00711.8511.853106.50
Z572G .08910.9811.033121.38
Mandi Lawrence Denver, CO B781RR .02411.9511.959105.38
P540C .08812.0112.008110.85
Thoams DeSmidt Centennial, CO P173P .04812.2912.321113.24
David Lawrence Denver, CO B904RR .05911.9912.016108.87
5070K .27911.2011.214124.79
Rich Thorpe Bailey, CO C555G .04812.9312.916101.35
Gerad Richard Thornton, CO B258A .50411.6311.609115.17
Mike Nowlin Englewood, CO B671AA -.06311.4511.769110.61
B466V .02012.9913.014102.83
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51A .03011.0511.072118.48
Anna Johnson Westminster, CO B851CC .17013.5813.605100.55
Rick Correnti Arvada, CO P102AA .18711.0011.193126.14