Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Tiernan Cozzens Eaton, CO B245 .02110.1510.197 70.78
Logan Barker Brighton, CO B315 -.0979.37 9.286 73.49
Fenix Denning Golden, CO B460 .22511.1811.223 64.58
TYLER MILLWARD ELIZABETH, CO 5009 .1779.50 9.730 76.36
Marisa Meyer Golden, CO 5211 .25410.0810.182 63.91
Jakobe Brown Milliken, CO 547 .53510.7510.738 64.94
Holly Sedbrook Lakewood, CO P619 .22211.8711.927 63.80
Logan Duhachek Arvada, CO 5922 -.0659.9010.014 68.45
Jacob Garcia Platteville, CO 5005 .1239.00 9.055 64.99
Ryan Marlow Denver, CO B395 .1949.86 9.872 67.26
Maddox Woolverton LaSalle, CO 5030 .04910.7610.834 64.62
Addison Whelchel Aurora, CO B880 .17810.6010.681 65.93
Carter Ward Peyton, CO 526 .0229.12 9.281 67.07
Adalyn Urie Syracuse, KS 5743 .19110.4110.518 70.04
516X .40210.5010.660 69.24
Jaxon Minor Lakewood, CO 520 -.0239.84 9.907 68.37
Ava Black Bennett, CO B354 .1969.00 9.327 68.77
Tatum Graves Keenesburg, CO 5118 -.0039.00 9.104 78.20
Jeremiah Brown Keenesburg, CO B491 .14810.0510.162 66.28
Taylor Riggle Elizabeth, CO 515 .2819.79 9.860 74.47
Kaitlyn Gardalen Golden, CO 5434 .08910.8711.058 58.67
405 .25012.2012.242 60.44
Cayden Babcock Littleton, CO B436 .0399.20 9.560 64.84
Ellee King Littleton, CO B806 .46810.5410.574 68.91
382 .01612.0512.084 57.94
Ebben Urie Syracuse, KS 5600 .08312.4812.655 57.76
John Beauprez Brighton, CO B556 .0769.05 9.251 63.04
542 .58110.4610.952 67.55
Breyden Scholtz Lakewood, CO 516 .08412.1512.124 63.56
Caine Beck Jr Thornton, CO 501112.15
Weston Shaw Littleton, CO 529 .00610.3010.368 68.26
SINGLE
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Jeremiah Brown Keenesburg, CO B491 .20110.0910.104 71.96
Ava Black Bennett, CO B354 .2949.00 8.929 73.10
Maddox Woolverton LaSalle, CO 5030 .09710.7611.080 66.35
516X .25210.5010.710 69.14
382 .03112.0412.078 59.98
Carter Ward Peyton, CO 526 -.0209.06 9.184 76.08
Jacob Garcia Platteville, CO 5005 .0199.00 8.904 76.27
Tiernan Cozzens Eaton, CO B245 -.05510.1510.226 70.43
Kaitlyn Gardalen Golden, CO 5434 .22610.8710.964 65.13
Fenix Denning Golden, CO B460 .39911.0510.885 66.80
Weston Shaw Littleton, CO 529 .16910.3410.449 64.44
Holly Sedbrook Lakewood, CO P619 .38711.8911.772 63.66
Cayden Babcock Littleton, CO B436 .0419.20 9.262 77.15
Breyden Scholtz Lakewood, CO 516 .07612.1212.244 63.30
John Beauprez Brighton, CO B556 .0729.10 9.148 68.23
Marisa Meyer Golden, CO 5211 .21110.0210.059 72.38
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Cayden Babcock Littleton, CO B436 .0389.21 9.335 77.82
Kaitlyn Gardalen Golden, CO 5434 -.01910.9311.033 64.52
John Beauprez Brighton, CO B556 .1529.10 9.118 74.74
382 -.02312.0612.087 60.01
Maddox Woolverton LaSalle, CO 5030 .11110.9011.026 68.82
Weston Shaw Littleton, CO 529 -.11410.3610.530 67.29
Jacob Garcia Platteville, CO 5005 -.0039.00 9.019 69.82
Jeremiah Brown Keenesburg, CO B491 -.03710.0810.143 71.81