Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
John Beauprez Brighton, CO B556 .1419.00 9.023 73.51
Logan Barker Brighton, CO B315 .1169.10 9.266 75.09
Adalyn Urie Syracuse, KS 5743 .19210.2310.255 70.99
Weston Shaw Littleton, CO 529 .20010.6010.692 63.09
Alex Hernandez Arvada, CO B469 .2579.45 9.572 77.85
Kaitlyn Gardalen Golden, CO 5434 .65410.8910.919 64.85
Addison Whelchel Aurora, CO B880 .21910.6510.665 65.39
Caine Beck Jr Thornton, CO 5011 .1089.65 9.583 72.75
Jacob Garcia Platteville, CO B353 .1159.10 9.299 62.38
Maverick Cleveland Brighton, CO 500 .15211.2211.447 57.98
Maddox Woolverton LaSalle, CO 5030 .11110.6710.643 69.63
Marisa Meyer Golden, CO 5211 .12710.2010.144 72.32
Fenix Denning Golden, CO B460 .09511.0511.072 67.53
Ava Black Bennett, CO B354 -.07411.6412.477 60.10
Logan Duhachek Arvada, CO 5922 .07710.2010.385 59.99
Ebben Urie Syracuse, KS 5600 .13212.6012.738 56.57
Cayden Babcock Littleton, CO B436 .0349.19 9.270 78.19
Ryan Marlow Denver, CO B395 .1619.98 9.894 71.27
Breyden Scholtz Lakewood, CO 516 .07412.2912.211 63.39
Kayden Cruickshank Peyton, CO B658 -.01310.9010.891 64.85
Carter Ward Peyton, CO 526 .1319.20 9.243 75.85
Jaxon Minor Lakewood, CO 520 .0829.83 9.813 68.47
Tatum Graves Keenesburg, CO 5118 .0039.00 9.397 60.82
745 .71810.9110.849 67.83
Rylie King Littleton, CO B772 .1529.44 9.579 73.15
Blayne Stark Henderson, CO 5708 .40713.2613.076 52.36
Ellee King Littleton, CO B806 .05110.6210.574 68.41
Josie Niskanen Colorado, Springs 5917 -.16611.7911.786 59.76
LACY PERCIVAL HIGHLANDS, RANCH 582 .17110.5110.569 67.13
SINGLE
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Tatum Graves Keenesburg, CO 5118 .0069.00 9.083 70.62
Adalyn Urie Syracuse, KS 5743 .06110.2110.293 70.96
John Beauprez Brighton, CO B556 .1029.00 8.998 75.35
Maddox Woolverton LaSalle, CO 5030 .05910.6510.638 69.78
Alex Hernandez Arvada, CO B469 .0449.45 9.508 78.38
Breyden Scholtz Lakewood, CO 516 -.01512.2912.133 63.99
Jacob Garcia Platteville, CO B353 .1329.08 9.103 74.56
Fenix Denning Golden, CO B460 .14911.0511.024 67.59
Cayden Babcock Littleton, CO B436 .0389.20 9.224 78.52
Ellee King Littleton, CO B806 -.31310.5510.559 68.81
LACY PERCIVAL HIGHLANDS, RANCH 582 .26910.6010.576 64.31
Addison Whelchel Aurora, CO B880 .20910.6510.593 65.71
Rylie King Littleton, CO B772 .1269.44 9.490 68.11
Carter Ward Peyton, CO 526 .2719.22 9.317 74.63
Logan Duhachek Arvada, CO 5922 .17310.00 9.798 72.26
SINGLE
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
John Beauprez Brighton, CO B556 .0459.00 9.048 72.80
Tatum Graves Keenesburg, CO 5118 .1369.00 9.249 65.13
Cayden Babcock Littleton, CO B436 .1189.20 9.201 78.52
Logan Duhachek Arvada, CO 5922 -.0359.85 9.596 72.97
Jacob Garcia Platteville, CO B353 .0899.08 9.181 71.06
Alex Hernandez Arvada, CO B469 .1649.50 9.575 78.15
Rylie King Littleton, CO B772 .2619.40 9.478 72.63
LACY PERCIVAL HIGHLANDS, RANCH 582 .21110.5710.550 63.32