Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Caine Beck Jr Thornton, CO 5011 .3479.6810.119 63.16
Mallory Moore Commerce, City 527 .28910.9012.654 59.14
Cayden Babcock Littleton, CO B436 .0709.19 9.239 77.51
Jacob Garcia Platteville, CO B353 .0419.23 9.400 68.53
Kaitlyn Gardalen Golden, CO 5434 .38710.8911.007 64.72
John Beauprez Brighton, CO B556 -.0119.00 8.988 75.71
Drew Haase Lakewood, CO B387 .30511.7011.707 60.90
Josie Niskanen Colorado, Springs 5917 .07611.6511.621 60.79
Conner Blythe Mead, CO 5301 .10511.4511.730 62.15
Tatum Graves Keenesburg, CO 5118 .28211.6011.595 60.28
Ebben Urie Syracuse, KS 5600 .03412.6412.807 56.49
Alex Hernandez B469 .4329.40 9.798 76.20
Ryan Marlow Denver, CO B395 .0469.65 9.905 68.17
Addison Whelchel Aurora, CO B880 .21010.3010.553 65.34
Maddox Woolverton LaSalle, CO 5030 .04010.5110.760 61.66
Adalyn Urie Syracuse, KS B380 .34910.2010.294 71.79
Blayne Stark Henderson, CO 5708 .44211.3010.722 71.05
Jaxon Minor Lakewood, CO 520 -.08410.0810.731 67.14
Jeremiah Brown Keenesburg, CO B491 .1809.8910.106 65.43
Logan Barker Brighton, CO B315 .59211.4411.288 67.80
Weston Shaw Littleton, CO 529 .08610.7011.412 50.44
435 .31610.6012.809 68.81
Maverick Cleveland Brighton, CO B970 .05211.0611.104 64.27
Robert Green Aurora, CO 519 .15910.0510.054 70.74
Tiernan Cozzens Eaton, CO B245 .03610.0310.121 69.55
Carter Ward Peyton, CO 526 .17310.2810.345 69.26
Marisa Meyer Golden, CO 5211 .1589.82 9.807 74.31
Breyden Scholtz Lakewood, CO 516 -.01911.7912.064 64.11
Logan Duhachek Arvada, CO 5922 .21211.2512.635 41.24
Fenix Denning Golden, CO B460 .45511.6015.809 52.33
Isaak Stephenson Longmont, CO 5736 -.07110.4013.166 56.58
SINGLE
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Ebben Urie Syracuse, KS 5600 .05412.6712.885 56.57
Blayne Stark Henderson, CO 5708 .13910.8210.964 67.53
Kaitlyn Gardalen Golden, CO 5434 .33911.0011.032 64.58
Caine Beck Jr Thornton, CO 5011 .3229.7010.130 71.57
Conner Blythe Mead, CO 5301 .17311.7012.213 62.41
Tiernan Cozzens Eaton, CO B245 -.11610.0010.104 71.21
Cayden Babcock Littleton, CO B436 .0489.19 9.234 78.95
Logan Duhachek Arvada, CO 5922 .17611.3011.271 63.13
Jeremiah Brown Keenesburg, CO B491 .1999.88 9.906 73.14
Drew Haase Lakewood, CO B387 .20211.7011.656 61.24
Maddox Woolverton LaSalle, CO 5030 .05610.6510.707 69.71
Isaak Stephenson Longmont, CO 5736 -.00810.6511.621 66.83
Maverick Cleveland Brighton, CO B970 .06011.0611.229 59.66
Ryan Marlow Denver, CO B395 .2289.5010.015 66.22
Marisa Meyer Golden, CO 5211 .1319.82 9.848 71.18
Weston Shaw Littleton, CO 529 .09610.7010.822 68.07
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Maddox Woolverton LaSalle, CO 5030 .10810.7710.936 60.34
Kaitlyn Gardalen Golden, CO 5434 .44611.0010.946 64.94
Ebben Urie Syracuse, KS 5600 .03412.6912.902 56.23
Jeremiah Brown Keenesburg, CO B491 .0339.92 9.918 70.42
Maverick Cleveland Brighton, CO B970 .05411.0611.318 59.38
Marisa Meyer Golden, CO 5211 .4579.8210.047 73.71
Cayden Babcock Littleton, CO B436 -.0119.19 9.254 78.99
Conner Blythe Mead, CO 53019.19