Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
40 -.01115.0014.634 77.27
65 -.13517.4017.747 75.78
682 .09619.6019.963 63.71
738 .10716.3017.663 80.48
195 .54419.4520.441 67.43
186 .73122.0021.727 56.94
31 .15817.3017.063 72.41
64 .28517.8517.547 75.00
157 .70421.8021.605 58.18
21 .16620.6019.465 67.37
NO TECH CARD 119 .84023.0023.224 55.81
736 -.15215.2021.603 45.38
JOE PETERSON ENGLEWOOD, CO 49 .52820.0020.173 63.90
673 .52616.2017.124 76.11
20 .56418.0018.039 73.08
650 .72620.6520.982 62.05
136 .34715.4020.725 63.36
Tom Waring/Wes Johnson Wheat, Ridge 577 -.00916.6018.842 46.89
128 .07116.2016.485 76.67
181 .19216.5016.481 80.82
69 .16516.7516.918 79.75
641 .28722.4021.757 56.62
Robert Meade Conifer, CO B109 .08315.9515.921 82.93
478 .04115.2015.144 83.28
Roy McMahan Englewood, CO B810 .36319.3019.344 68.06
609 .38023.0022.587 59.96
ANNIE BLAIR BROOMFIELD, CO 171 .29420.0019.625 67.98
34 .33319.3018.662 71.61
108 .50023.5523.562 55.71
339 .55021.9022.206 57.71
NATHANIEL POOLER WINDSOR, CO 628 .57817.4017.443 74.64
72 .13020.5820.052 63.24
627 .60320.2020.660 62.03
645 .74722.9622.736 56.00
CHRIS CASTANEDATTI DENVER, CO 209 .13316.5018.095 70.66
614 .06120.5020.395 60.90
32 .09621.8021.881 55.04
665 .68221.3021.054 62.17
62 .06021.5020.725 62.08
661 .17126.5025.319 51.35
50 .07220.9021.101 64.64
747 .36222.4622.347 56.35
105 .67723.6022.723 60.71
SINGLE
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
20 .57518.0018.410 61.65
62 .03121.5021.216 55.96
ANNIE BLAIR BROOMFIELD, CO 171 .18620.0020.408 58.92
108 .54723.5523.768 52.20
JOE PETERSON ENGLEWOOD, CO 49 .39720.0020.362 64.04
195 .36019.4524.579 60.88
31 .19717.0517.123 76.87
157 .34121.8021.623 59.48
NATHANIEL POOLER WINDSOR, CO 628 .29717.4017.516 68.27
627 .53420.3023.988 51.83
40 .12015.0014.768 80.50
32 .07621.8021.519 60.07
Roy McMahan Englewood, CO B810 .12519.3019.266 70.07
682 -.08419.6019.768 68.97
NO TECH CARD 119 .70923.0023.224 56.07
Robert Meade Conifer, CO B109 .04815.9415.836 84.04
69 .11216.7516.617 79.53
50 .07920.9020.341 57.41
CHRIS CASTANEDATTI DENVER, CO 209 .26117.0018.843 70.08
128 -.09116.2016.791 76.30
136 .23615.4015.582 86.57
SINGLE
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
NATHANIEL POOLER WINDSOR, CO 628 .20317.4017.390 73.90
31 .17317.0917.065 74.82
NO TECH CARD 119 .54723.0023.470 55.84
136 .38115.4019.795 68.35
CHRIS CASTANEDATTI DENVER, CO 209 .30918.4018.839 64.44
40 .22415.0016.375 86.79
Roy McMahan Englewood, CO B810 .23919.2619.295 68.14
20 .58018.0018.167 73.34
ANNIE BLAIR BROOMFIELD, CO 171 .32220.0019.890 60.28
69 -.02516.5516.726 79.99
JOE PETERSON ENGLEWOOD, CO 49 .32720.0020.378 62.90
SINGLE
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
NO TECH CARD 119 .49923.0023.321 54.96
CHRIS CASTANEDATTI DENVER, CO 209 .07718.6017.122 76.23
ANNIE BLAIR BROOMFIELD, CO 171 .35820.0020.580 57.61
JOE PETERSON ENGLEWOOD, CO 49 .42820.0020.570 59.80
NATHANIEL POOLER WINDSOR, CO 628 .00117.3017.398 70.73
Roy McMahan Englewood, CO B810 .49519.2619.218 69.59
Round 5
R/TDial InETMPH
ANNIE BLAIR BROOMFIELD, CO 171 .02920.0020.174 58.50
NATHANIEL POOLER WINDSOR, CO 628 .26717.2817.236 75.28
NO TECH CARD 119 .64123.3023.078 56.32
SINGLE
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
NO TECH CARD 119 .48523.3023.599 54.53
ANNIE BLAIR BROOMFIELD, CO 171 -.42520.0020.368 53.46