Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
SHANE HORAN A510 .09014.3614.703 76.56
KENT MCCONNEL FREDERICK, CO M571 .0609.6017.478106.86
Bill Newman Hudson, CO B834 .02211.3811.414117.85
Owen Else Platteville, CO B197 -.15113.9713.871 98.93
Sterling Nelson Thornton, CO N508 .02610.5510.576123.95
Ron Goscha Berthoud, CO B351 .05810.2110.217132.09
Scott Burton Golden, CO 5009 .03010.1610.162131.97
Tony Amos/Tyler Hansen Golden, CO P637 -.04312.0712.070111.48
Jeff Raetz Peyton, CO B408 .01811.4311.461109.32
Roy/Ken Anderson Littleton, CO B661 .02912.2512.272110.23
John Davidson Morrison, CO C586 .01610.3510.413131.63
Matthew Chobirko Colorado, Springs B251 .08710.8710.867122.83
Colby Crooks Louivers, CO 522C .02510.6910.734127.87
Taylor Garczynski Longmont, CO T595 -.13110.2310.258131.65
Chris Mawhinney Lakewood, CO B132 .04711.4011.371118.01
Malcomb Peckham Castle, Rock 522 -.0349.59 9.610139.26
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5779 .02810.6510.758112.70
Derrick Else Brighton, CO 509V .09911.6311.679115.59
Chris Asti Henderson, CO E546 .03013.7113.795 99.61
John Bandimere Jr Denver, CO 1938 -.00710.6610.638128.13
Jeff Petersen Fort, Lupton B533 .01011.7811.845115.21
Courtney Glover Aurora, CO P706 .07310.8710.894121.51
Kyle Tripp Golden, CO 5354 .0739.99 9.966134.24
Aaron Kohlscheen Frederick, CO B252 -.10511.7611.660115.97
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO H515 .00311.1211.182114.59
Sean Kaliszewski Longmont, CO B619 .02813.3413.413 98.58
Kyle Cramsey Fort, Lupton K526 .02410.1510.076134.55
David Carl Lakewood, CO B280 -.01311.0511.073128.96
Frank Veloz Denver, CO V588 .00313.2413.373 95.74
DAVID SLUITER GRAND, JCT D594 -.01614.5814.632 95.91
Dustin Moore Commerce, City M513 .0279.65 9.654129.11
Blaine Flanscha Fowler, CO F588 .00711.7611.789109.64
Chris Mang Keenesburg, CO M588 .01611.9111.943102.45
Lucas Flanscha Fowler, CO 554T .02410.4910.568127.35
Paul Hernandez Jr Denver, CO 517H .07413.6813.703 96.30
Matthew Else Platteville, CO B195 .05412.1512.255110.54
Matt/Bill Crist Littleton, CO M594 .05611.4611.486104.58
SCOTT HYRE B776 .07310.5910.604124.68
Kaitlyn/John Tripp Golden, CO 5352 .06110.1010.070126.87
Brent Stifflear Aurora, CO 5862 -.01610.4910.488127.87
Bill/Brandon Crist Longmont, CO B353 .05610.3510.339131.19
Quinton Flanscha Fowler, CO F521 .00813.6413.612 96.80
STEVE MAAS ALBUQUERQUE, NM 702M .0149.40 9.405140.68
Rich Schillereff Aurora, CO E560 -.02012.0912.137110.11
KYLE CROSBY LOCHBUIE, CO K540 .04414.3614.461 96.92
Michael Dennis Cotopaxi, CO P396 .13512.7612.849104.03
Jerry Schwab Brighton, CO B161 .04010.4310.431134.97
Bernie Hund Loveland, CO H555 .04811.0711.085117.04
Roger Guy Morrison, CO A529 .05311.7511.788114.60
Jason Hobbs Thornton, CO B266 -.01711.4311.424115.52
Kelly Hockaday Mead, CO H569 .02810.7710.864117.69
Kylie/Mike St Clair Arvada, CO B377 .06012.4812.550107.68
BRAD BURTON SNOHOMISH, WA 5820 .0179.9810.014123.06
Jack Brittingham Jr Westminster, CO E527X .05212.3312.385108.40
Pete Muenzer Westminster, CO 5948 .00611.5811.599114.72
Chris Davidson Berthoud, CO 541C -.01211.2511.294118.18
JEREMY ROMERO LITTLETON, CO 5207 .06711.3411.303118.35
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, CO 5508 -.02511.3611.362118.46
Mike Bader Englewood, CO B513 .02411.7111.742107.68
Neil O'Connell Littleton, CO B271 .05213.2313.373 89.97
Bill Armstrong/J. Dembiczak Brighton, CO B270 .03511.6611.645115.33
Scott Southern Littleton, CO 529W .02210.5810.529119.88
Austin Hockaday Windsor, CO H593 .00511.8711.816112.92
Steven Mang Westminster, CO E518 .00911.4211.365118.75
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Jeff Raetz Peyton, CO B408 .02611.4311.389116.66
Chris Mawhinney Lakewood, CO B132 -.02411.4011.382116.22
Bill/Brandon Crist Longmont, CO B353 .00410.3610.316131.52
Bill Newman Hudson, CO B834 -.02911.4011.424117.92
Bill Armstrong/J. Dembiczak Brighton, CO B270 .05611.6611.643115.05
Roger Guy Morrison, CO A529 .07611.8111.782114.30
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO H515 .03211.1311.055122.06
Dustin Moore Commerce, City M513 -.0229.62 9.611139.69
Kyle Cramsey Fort, Lupton K526 .01510.0810.105120.48
SHANE HORAN A510 .10314.4314.417 94.14
Matt/Bill Crist Littleton, CO M594 .03511.4811.517111.89
Chris Mang Keenesburg, CO M588 .02111.8811.946109.72
BRAD BURTON SNOHOMISH, WA 5820 .0029.9810.015125.11
KYLE CROSBY LOCHBUIE, CO K540 .15314.5414.441 95.08
Kyle Tripp Golden, CO 5354 .02310.0010.050115.11
Paul Hernandez Jr Denver, CO 517H .06013.6913.707 99.63
Austin Hockaday Windsor, CO H593 .01911.8311.824108.27
Jerry Schwab Brighton, CO B161 .06510.4810.438132.99
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5779 .01610.6610.825108.17
Mike Bader Englewood, CO B513 .20411.7111.728110.91
JEREMY ROMERO LITTLETON, CO 5207 .01111.3411.352116.41
John Davidson Morrison, CO C586 .04410.3910.401130.47
Kelly Hockaday Mead, CO H569 .01010.7910.767127.28
Colby Crooks Louivers, CO 522C .03310.7610.725127.98
Kaitlyn/John Tripp Golden, CO 5352 .03410.1010.131122.42
Jeff Petersen Fort, Lupton B533 .07611.8211.824117.27
STEVE MAAS ALBUQUERQUE, NM 702M .0469.40 9.435138.50
Scott Burton Golden, CO 5009 .06210.2010.261121.51
Frank Veloz Denver, CO V588 .05313.3113.280106.62
Chris Asti Henderson, CO E546 .01713.8313.796 92.13
Pete Muenzer Westminster, CO 5948 .06911.6111.612110.85
Sterling Nelson Thornton, CO N508 .04410.5610.669123.53
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Matt/Bill Crist Littleton, CO M594 .05611.4811.429117.15
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO H515 -.00111.0811.028122.67
Kyle Cramsey Fort, Lupton K526 .01610.0810.100128.59
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5779 .11610.6810.604126.22
Austin Hockaday Windsor, CO H593 .02511.8011.756114.46
STEVE MAAS ALBUQUERQUE, NM 702M -.0079.42 9.442140.39
Kyle Tripp Golden, CO 5354 .03610.0110.066119.20
Kelly Hockaday Mead, CO H569 -.00710.7810.775123.41
Kaitlyn/John Tripp Golden, CO 5352 .00010.1210.190117.93
Bill Armstrong/J. Dembiczak Brighton, CO B270 .12711.6411.638115.34
Bill/Brandon Crist Longmont, CO B353 .01410.3210.334128.01
Frank Veloz Denver, CO V588 .02813.2913.347106.26
Jeff Raetz Peyton, CO B408 .05011.4211.423111.03
JEREMY ROMERO LITTLETON, CO 5207 .02911.3611.352114.97
BRAD BURTON SNOHOMISH, WA 5820 .0139.99 9.984129.48
Pete Muenzer Westminster, CO 5948 .03211.6211.588108.64
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Jeff Raetz Peyton, CO B408 .01011.4211.437113.89
Matt/Bill Crist Littleton, CO M594 .02611.4811.489104.20
Kaitlyn/John Tripp Golden, CO 5352 .00110.1110.228113.38
Kyle Cramsey Fort, Lupton K526 .01410.0714.675 59.37
Bill/Brandon Crist Longmont, CO B353 .02710.3510.383124.01
Kyle Tripp Golden, CO 5354 .04610.0110.047123.38
BRAD BURTON SNOHOMISH, WA 5820 .0119.9910.011127.55
Austin Hockaday Windsor, CO H593 .02811.7711.795115.06
Round 5
R/TDial InETMPH
Bill/Brandon Crist Longmont, CO B353 .07310.3710.409118.92
Kaitlyn/John Tripp Golden, CO 5352 .06110.1110.105124.83
Jeff Raetz Peyton, CO B408 .04011.4211.393110.90
BRAD BURTON SNOHOMISH, WA 5820 .07210.0310.002128.64
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Jeff Raetz Peyton, CO B408 .02911.4111.410109.61
Bill/Brandon Crist Longmont, CO B353 .00510.4010.357125.17