Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Bri Bandimere Herman Pueblo, West 5588 .0357.51 7.522174.62
Lonnie Baker Mead, CO 570F .01311.1111.161116.12
Darrell Contreras Pueblo, CO 532F .0957.90 7.963164.65
Scooter/Sporty Bandimere Lakewood, CO 5125 .0069.61 9.883112.46
Jeff Shockey "Mr. Grinch" Lakewood, CO 599J .0228.97 8.980152.43
Bradley Johnson Morrison, CO 5396 .0098.12 8.191159.57
Mitch Mustard Arvada, CO 5241 .0117.25 7.316170.39
Jeff Boxler Littleton, CO 5272 .09110.1110.083132.19
Frank Evancich Denver, CO 5967 .0427.89 7.901161.59
Joel Severns Platteville, CO A575 .0159.53 9.590141.46
Lane Ingo Pueblo, CO D533 .0157.80 7.810170.45
Butch Kleewein 5883 .0117.62 7.643177.74
Roy W Powell Arvada, CO 508L .32210.6810.705124.69
Brandon Cornell Englewood, CO 5031 -.00310.2110.408113.60
Adam Chioda Frederick, CO 5620 .0277.72 7.748172.45
Scott Anderson Brighton, CO 5565 .0217.34 7.403181.96
Jagr Anderson Brighton, CO 5510 .0067.71 7.749167.51
Joey Horan/Matt Crist Littleton, CO 5302 .02610.6710.689127.27
Jonathan Stonecipher Parker, CO 5874 .03511.5011.528126.07
Tony Stark Denver, CO 5301 .0347.59 7.656163.59
Kris Whitfield Highlands, Ranch 5444 .0217.83 7.859155.44
Ronnie Kohrt Denver, CO 5555 .0119.37 9.416141.89
Gary Wamboldt Arvada, CO 5492 .0207.45 7.489174.19
Kylee/Eric Nazarenus Westminster, CO 5288 .0098.44 8.515158.61
Kyler Hergemueller Brighton, CO 5505 .0397.75 7.832143.41
CHUCK HARDEMAN AURORA, CO 5401 .1429.42 9.425143.63
RYAN WILLSON MONTROSE, CO 500W .0549.34 9.381145.42
Wyatt Thorpe Brighton, CO T534 .0328.68 8.778150.95
Triston Tennant Bailey, CO 5235 .0357.93 8.017155.61
Carina Wilkerson Lakewood, CO 5702 .08311.2911.376129.67
Kerry Willuweit Estes, Park 5704 .0328.60 8.599157.91
Nick Contreras Avondale, CO 5252 .0427.54 7.523181.45
Victoria Christensen Strasburg, CO 5880 .0177.75 7.781172.12
Scott Walz Conifer, CO 5174 .0147.94 7.990154.23
Andrew Cortese Avondale, CO 503 .0167.32 7.375166.58
Brian Percival Lakewood, CO 5418 .0229.61 9.698128.52
Lane Weber Littleton, CO 5700 .01711.4811.509111.19
Chandler Thyssen Lakewood, CO 5176 .0167.39 7.444182.03
Fred Shaner Broomfield, CO 5187 .0139.22 9.268147.55
Ryan Stifflear Thornton, CO 592 .0158.77 8.821151.10
Tony/Laura DeLuzio Strasburg, CO 5303 .00510.5010.525143.83
Troy Grant Golden, CO 5452 .01011.3311.419136.17
Clinton Pfeiff Pueblo, West P532 .0138.61 8.623156.43
Jeff/Jarrett Crezee Littleton, CO 7959 .0307.77 7.791163.39
Dale Wages Denver, CO 5525 .01811.7911.804112.49
Hank Pramov Arvada, CO 7082 -.0189.26 9.249149.38
Amanda Beaver 5556 .00610.7010.715123.11
Blake Johnson Arvada, CO 5599 .0257.75 7.760170.51
Victoria Johnson Arvada, CO 57 .0157.74 7.768168.49
Tyler Myrup 7692 .0477.82 7.851162.14
ALEC BIANCO GOLDEN, CO 555B .0318.28 8.287157.61
Bill Percival Highlands, Ranch 5467 .0177.92 7.916168.77
Ken Cramsey Morrison, CO B517 .0378.18 8.227158.02
Logan Shannon Elizabeth, CO 543L .00611.5711.651109.63
LOGAN PERCIVAL 5011 .1088.03 8.096151.73
Jeff Brott Thornton, CO N570 .5746.85 6.884200.08
John Novak Bailey, CO B524 .01510.5110.532127.31
JUSTIN BEAVER MONTROSE, CO 5558 .01310.1310.178128.80
JOHN BIANCO GOLDEN, CO 555 .0539.15 9.142148.84
Dakota Shuler Henderson, CO 511D -.0117.91 7.897168.49
Wayde Samuel/Pat Haberkorn Littleton, CO 5139 .0088.04 8.067155.01
Greg Christensen Strasburg, CO 5802 .0417.64 7.668173.38
CALEB KLEEWEIN NORTH, PLATTE 5823 .0377.65 7.725152.64
Josh Herman Pueblo, West 5993 .1057.34
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Bri Bandimere Herman Pueblo, West 5588 .0237.53 7.557172.61
Frank Evancich Denver, CO 5967 .0277.89 7.926163.97
Tony/Laura DeLuzio Strasburg, CO 5303 .00010.5010.507148.07
Adam Chioda Frederick, CO 5620 .0017.74 7.762171.29
Jonathan Stonecipher Parker, CO 5874 .00111.5011.508125.00
John Novak Bailey, CO B524 .04810.5310.502126.78
Jagr Anderson Brighton, CO 5510 .0197.75 7.763171.10
Amanda Beaver 5556 .02110.7310.702122.12
Andrew Cortese Avondale, CO 503 .0047.33 7.344183.44
Jeff Shockey "Mr. Grinch" Lakewood, CO 599J -.0048.98 8.982151.15
Fred Shaner Broomfield, CO 5187 .0099.27 9.293144.81
Triston Tennant Bailey, CO 5235 .0607.99 7.993170.11
Victoria Johnson Arvada, CO 57 .0087.75 7.769171.29
Mitch Mustard Arvada, CO 5241 .0237.30 7.311180.12
Clinton Pfeiff Pueblo, West P532 .0208.62 8.648152.04
Ken Cramsey Morrison, CO B517 .0768.22 8.220160.71
Darrell Contreras Pueblo, CO 532F .0267.91 7.903169.32
RYAN WILLSON MONTROSE, CO 500W .0269.39 9.356145.72
Kyler Hergemueller Brighton, CO 5505 .0187.69 7.733163.57
ALEC BIANCO GOLDEN, CO 555B .0668.28 8.294157.89
Lane Ingo Pueblo, CO D533 .0567.83 7.825168.20
Victoria Christensen Strasburg, CO 5880 .0267.79 7.773169.25
Lane Weber Littleton, CO 5700 .01811.5011.504110.55
Kris Whitfield Highlands, Ranch 5444 .0357.79 7.816174.39
LOGAN PERCIVAL 5011 .0338.06 8.078163.99
Wayde Samuel/Pat Haberkorn Littleton, CO 5139 -.0288.06 8.064154.19
JOHN BIANCO GOLDEN, CO 555 .0019.16 9.182147.52
Gary Wamboldt Arvada, CO 5492 .0267.49 7.481180.55
CALEB KLEEWEIN NORTH, PLATTE 5823 .0447.62 7.636176.56
Roy W Powell Arvada, CO 508L -.04510.6810.708121.34
Kerry Willuweit Estes, Park 5704 .0068.61 8.615154.86
Dale Wages Denver, CO 5525 .00811.7811.786110.75
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Bri Bandimere Herman Pueblo, West 5588 .0037.55 7.575169.85
Kerry Willuweit Estes, Park 5704 .0258.61 8.651157.26
Clinton Pfeiff Pueblo, West P532 .0098.63 8.662154.30
Darrell Contreras Pueblo, CO 532F .0457.91 7.909169.32
Lane Weber Littleton, CO 5700 .02811.5011.509111.54
LOGAN PERCIVAL 5011 .0388.08 8.073159.57
Tony/Laura DeLuzio Strasburg, CO 5303 .02810.5010.511149.65
Fred Shaner Broomfield, CO 5187 .0589.29 9.243147.62
CALEB KLEEWEIN NORTH, PLATTE 5823 .0487.64 7.748155.42
Andrew Cortese Avondale, CO 503 -.0117.36 7.353183.32
JOHN BIANCO GOLDEN, CO 555 .0009.18 9.191150.60
Victoria Johnson Arvada, CO 57 .0357.76 7.757172.72
Kyler Hergemueller Brighton, CO 5505 .0337.69 7.715170.75
Jonathan Stonecipher Parker, CO 5874 .02011.5011.538125.04
Lane Ingo Pueblo, CO D533 .0277.83 7.835168.66
Jagr Anderson Brighton, CO 5510 .0377.76 7.777163.26
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
CALEB KLEEWEIN NORTH, PLATTE 5823 .0417.67 7.672173.18
Clinton Pfeiff Pueblo, West P532 .0378.67 8.643151.77
Kyler Hergemueller Brighton, CO 5505 .0137.69 7.707171.38
JOHN BIANCO GOLDEN, CO 555 .0269.19 9.201147.49
Lane Weber Littleton, CO 5700 .04411.5011.490110.22
Bri Bandimere Herman Pueblo, West 5588 .0497.55 7.538174.23
Tony/Laura DeLuzio Strasburg, CO 5303 .05110.5010.546147.68
Lane Ingo Pueblo, CO D533 .1597.84 7.829171.10
Round 5
R/TDial InETMPH
Lane Weber Littleton, CO 5700 .00511.4911.506107.38
Tony/Laura DeLuzio Strasburg, CO 5303 .03710.5010.561145.66
Kyler Hergemueller Brighton, CO 5505 .0367.70 7.709171.03
CALEB KLEEWEIN NORTH, PLATTE 5823 .0377.67 7.709165.07
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Kyler Hergemueller Brighton, CO 5505 .0047.69 7.728168.98
Lane Weber Littleton, CO 5700 .02711.4911.517108.04