Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Courtney Glover Aurora, CO P706 .04610.9110.903122.31
Kevin Stifflear Lakewood, CO 5860 -.08412.3012.294110.95
Bill Crist Longmont, CO F530 .04210.3010.442113.19
James Jaramillo Brighton, CO B380 .11512.9313.025104.74
Mike Theobald Sheridan, CO P481 .02911.6311.963 95.71
Lexie Swartwood Lakewood, CO 5097 .12713.8014.339 98.81
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W -.00411.6511.637112.12
Robert Hollis Arvada, CO B941 -.08310.9210.965121.20
DIC GEARY BROOMFIELD, CO 535 .00912.6312.662100.86
Rick Latimer/Chris Davidson Westminster, CO P351 .04910.9911.050120.57
Dan Smith Lakewood, CO B459 .1719.8210.311102.27
B498 .00010.9010.616120.17
Keith Rizner Peyton, CO B424 .0629.50 9.506128.62
Jeff Brnak Keenesburg, CO 540 .07010.1110.196124.88
Sean Marquardt Leadville, CO B641 -.02313.7014.286 86.76
Raymond Davis JR. Grant, CO B423 -.07011.3011.240118.90
Roger Guy Morrison, CO A529 .09511.7311.654115.23
Chris Conley Lone, Tree P124 -.02510.1210.126135.29
Mat Gdowski Parker, CO B112 .11410.4010.411135.14
Raymond Davis Arvada, CO P317 .02211.3011.414113.31
1938 .08810.5610.589128.77
Eric Rizner Erie, CO 527R .1209.50 9.510129.50
Frank Veloz Denver, CO V588 .01613.0913.169 95.17
John Novak Bailey, CO B524 .10210.2110.239126.32
Sterling Nelson Thornton, CO N508 .04210.5410.537126.61
Ron Burek Elizabeth, CO P699 -.04510.8510.855122.23
Dustin Moore Commerce, City M513 .04810.3010.385129.80
Rick Key Castle, Rock 525R -.0089.9910.496127.07
Chris Warner Gypsum, CO W527 .12910.6610.707125.13
Justin Mally Thornton, CO 529F -.05911.0511.131124.59
David Zinke Arvada, CO P540 .04512.0512.072110.53
Karl/Mike Metzger Lakewood, CO B512 -.01011.2811.313117.91
Joseph Reardon Lakewood, CO B372 .21311.5911.641113.49
Zach Sidell Westminster, CO P244 2.83610.1510.087130.75
Dave Butkovich Englewood, CO B803 .04812.5413.048 98.92
Steve/Lisa Hill Thornton, CO P810 -.04310.2710.222131.81
Matt Crist Lakewood, CO M594 .01611.4611.520107.47
P321 .13811.3611.319117.89
Jeff Raetz Peyton, CO B408 .07810.4310.481122.43
John Vicino Littleton, CO B912 .09512.3112.358110.95
Jeffery Meyer Lakewood, CO B960 .01910.0610.217115.70
Jack Cussins Denver, CO B222 .06411.7311.879113.92
Raul Gonzalo Manrique Westminster, CO P778 .00110.0910.128125.41
John Davidson Morrison, CO C586 .0399.7910.005139.03
Lee Smith Denver, CO X514 .05011.1011.130120.36
Scott Southern Morrison, CO 5294 .05710.6610.686128.01
Ernie Raile Lakewood, CO V590 .05510.5810.569127.84
Jeff Lagrange Brighton, CO 5428 -.03311.1511.225120.82
Jeff Ewing Brighton, CO J551 .06110.6810.922112.07
Daniel Silva Colorado, Springs Z508 .17312.0012.165114.29
Chris Mang Keenesburg, CO M588 .03010.8310.855123.51
Jakob Beakley Lamar, CO J502 -.02111.2411.236118.77
Jeff Petersen/Steven Mang Fort, Lupton B533 .07011.8311.755114.79
Frederick Gomez Brighton, CO B387 -.01212.0012.126110.57
Austin Hockaday Windsor, CO H593 .05310.5910.611119.64
Richard Strong Wheat, Ridge B841 .10711.7911.779113.16
Jay Hicks Longmont, CO H553 .03611.6111.629113.71
Heath Hathorne Wheat, Ridge B764 -.03811.6911.719116.57
Kelly Hockaday Mead, CO H569 .09711.3611.544101.76
Jim Grant Longmont, CO B275 .05710.2012.284 83.71
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5779 .06911.6011.604113.35
Brad Juntunen Westminster, CO J516 -.03612.0412.057112.88
Jason Moser Bailey, CO B607 .44210.4810.555124.21
B403 .42213.8017.092 93.58
Paul Harris Castle, Rock H514 .07411.9111.998112.42
Willy Webb Brighton, CO B508 -.00610.1610.170130.87
Jack Brittingham Commerce, City E527X .04512.2912.311108.25
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO H515 .02911.4111.462118.12
Tim Larson Littleton, CO B557 .04811.9311.922112.62
Steven Horvatin Colorado, Springs P424 -.05310.9511.095121.08
Steve Conrad Littleton, CO A527 .04810.6210.652118.16
John Dembiczak Littleton, CO B270 .01611.5911.662114.71
5354 .04113.7813.690102.70
Mike Bader Englewood, CO B513 -.06811.0611.038120.38
William Haddon Pueblo, West H519 .02913.7914.125 94.28
Jacob McGowan Northglenn, CO B227 -.02911.4011.402117.73
Kyle Cramsey Fort, Lupton B231 .04211.9611.947106.30
Tyler Bidwell Littleton, CO B795 .05912.8412.804104.04
Blaine Flanscha Fowler, CO F588 .01512.6712.702104.34
Kenny Cramsey Morrison, CO P110 -.01211.0211.036119.30
567N -.01312.4212.327110.71
Jason Hobbs Thornton, CO B266 -.03711.4611.463115.41
Ric Moore Littleton, CO B420 .00211.5411.748111.44
Jason Jeffery Denver, CO 550B .04211.9511.933 98.54
Lucas Flanscha Fowler, CO 554T .02410.6510.678119.17
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, West 5508 .04211.2611.283118.15
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W .03311.6311.658111.23
Tim Larson Littleton, CO B557 .02811.9011.933110.42
Blaine Flanscha Fowler, CO F588 .03412.7012.735 96.80
5354 .06213.7213.792 94.42
Raul Gonzalo Manrique Westminster, CO P778 .01710.0610.101124.95
David Zinke Arvada, CO P540 .14312.0512.049108.31
DIC GEARY BROOMFIELD, CO 535 .02112.6412.610104.50
Jeff Ewing Brighton, CO J551 -.00810.7210.663124.55
Dustin Moore Commerce, City M513 .08510.3010.324126.76
Mike Theobald Sheridan, CO P481 .11711.6411.598114.72
Jeff Raetz Peyton, CO B408 .04210.4310.488111.38
Roger Guy Morrison, CO A529 .00611.6611.640114.95
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5779 .03511.5611.579113.20
Keith Rizner Peyton, CO B424 -.0229.50 9.418140.97
Ernie Raile Lakewood, CO V590 .04010.5610.546127.76
Austin Hockaday Windsor, CO H593 .00710.5410.524124.09
Ric Moore Littleton, CO B420 -.01011.5411.486115.61
Bill Crist Longmont, CO F530 -.01710.3110.224131.54
Sterling Nelson Thornton, CO N508 .09510.5410.513126.70
Lucas Flanscha Fowler, CO 554T -.03210.6210.600126.10
Jason Moser Bailey, CO B607 .16010.4810.503129.13
Sean Marquardt Leadville, CO B641 -.04813.7013.963100.65
Courtney Glover Aurora, CO P706 .01410.8910.906120.28
Mat Gdowski Parker, CO B112 .25410.4010.402135.24
Joseph Reardon Lakewood, CO B372 .07711.5911.631114.77
Dave Butkovich Englewood, CO B803 .00212.6312.762 88.26
Matt Crist Lakewood, CO M594 .01011.3911.363111.72
Chris Warner Gypsum, CO W527 -.00510.7010.663125.27
Jeffery Meyer Lakewood, CO B960 .05010.0510.130129.53
1938 .16710.5810.587129.85
Chris Mang Keenesburg, CO M588 .08110.8410.847122.42
Steve Conrad Littleton, CO A527 .07510.6210.619125.27
Kyle Cramsey Fort, Lupton B231 .02211.9111.967104.15
Jack Brittingham Commerce, City E527X .08912.2312.255107.81
Frank Veloz Denver, CO V588 .02213.1213.227 95.44
567N .03812.3212.243105.60
Kelly Hockaday Mead, CO H569 -.01311.3911.321118.97
Lee Smith Denver, CO X514 -.05011.1411.166120.03
Paul Harris Castle, Rock H514 .04411.9511.975112.14
Jay Hicks Longmont, CO H553 -.00711.6111.663113.16
Jeff Petersen/Steven Mang Fort, Lupton B533 .07811.7811.859114.30
Dan Smith Lakewood, CO B459 -.0869.90 9.753136.00
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Ric Moore Littleton, CO B420 .02111.4711.659114.57
Ernie Raile Lakewood, CO V590 -.01010.5610.524128.22
Joseph Reardon Lakewood, CO B372 .15411.5911.589117.13
Raul Gonzalo Manrique Westminster, CO P778 -.01410.0510.087134.04
Courtney Glover Aurora, CO P706 .10510.8410.840122.97
Blaine Flanscha Fowler, CO F588 -.00112.6512.629104.91
Matt Crist Lakewood, CO M594 .03611.3111.342113.03
Dustin Moore Commerce, City M513 .08610.3110.296129.03
Chris Mang Keenesburg, CO M588 .10110.8310.827123.91
Paul Harris Castle, Rock H514 .04511.9511.946104.84
Sterling Nelson Thornton, CO N508 .03710.5110.558124.10
Kyle Cramsey Fort, Lupton B231 .04911.8911.862111.91
Jeff Raetz Peyton, CO B408 .07910.4310.478118.51
Jeff Petersen/Steven Mang Fort, Lupton B533 .04911.8411.936105.95
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W .02211.5911.588112.58
Jason Moser Bailey, CO B607 -.15510.4810.521128.80
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5779 .06711.5611.521110.71
Kelly Hockaday Mead, CO H569 .05811.7411.426101.76
Frank Veloz Denver, CO V588 .05113.1613.151105.56
Jeffery Meyer Lakewood, CO B960 .06510.0310.020131.66
DIC GEARY BROOMFIELD, CO 535 .04612.6112.578104.91
SINGLE
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Matt Crist Lakewood, CO M594 .01211.3211.343110.77
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W .04011.5911.587113.04
Ric Moore Littleton, CO B420 .04111.4711.503113.84
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5779 .03511.5211.560111.57
Frank Veloz Denver, CO V588 .07513.1913.302 96.19
Chris Mang Keenesburg, CO M588 -.01610.8310.840123.84
DIC GEARY BROOMFIELD, CO 535 .03112.5812.631 90.71
Joseph Reardon Lakewood, CO B372 .13811.5811.596117.29
Jeff Raetz Peyton, CO B408 .15610.4310.453128.41
Sterling Nelson Thornton, CO N508 .02710.5310.515126.46
Courtney Glover Aurora, CO P706 .02810.8410.805123.56
SINGLE
Round 5
R/TDial InETMPH
Courtney Glover Aurora, CO P706 .09510.8010.797123.86
Ric Moore Littleton, CO B420 -.00511.4711.658114.78
Frank Veloz Denver, CO V588 .05313.1613.239 97.76
Jeff Raetz Peyton, CO B408 .09810.4010.454126.07
Matt Crist Lakewood, CO M594 .04411.3111.319112.79
DIC GEARY BROOMFIELD, CO 535 .09112.5412.526105.54
Round 6
R/TDial InETMPH
Frank Veloz Denver, CO V588 .02513.1013.746 82.73
SINGLE
Matt Crist Lakewood, CO M594 .00811.2811.314110.22
Courtney Glover Aurora, CO P706 .06510.7810.794123.54
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Frank Veloz Denver, CO V588 .02913.1713.192 98.59
Matt Crist Lakewood, CO M594 .02811.2311.307112.47