Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

05/05/2013 Race Results For
SUNOCO KING STREET
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN SCOTT GREISEN 69 THORNTON CO .024 11.78 11.803 110.97
R/U Bob Carstensen P325 Arvada CO .060 11.01 11.058 122.69
 
WIN Jon Jacobs P232 Ft Collins CO .085 10.90 11.104 113.16
R/U WENDY RILEY 75 LOVELAND CO .267 11.70 12.719 109.25
 
WIN Brad Arnold B678 Wellington CO .059 12.44 12.444 107.08
R/U Steve Kawano J570 Lochbuie CO .111 10.43 10.439 128.29
 
WIN David Ziegler B837 Denver CO .018 10.79 10.819 122.92
R/U Sonny Schaus 566X Wellington CO -.013 8.78 8.928 155.24
 
WIN Allan Ray B966 Littleton CO .039 11.79 11.798 112.11
R/U John Koenig B666 Lakewood CO -.010 11.09 11.135 120.72
 
WIN David Eckenrod B909 Northglenn CO .105 10.00 9.772 124.96
R/U RICK MANN B766 LITTLETON CO -.065 10.96 11.002 126.84
 
WIN Dan Rosenthal B809 Thornton CO .002 11.95 11.961 112.40
R/U David Zinke A536 Arvada CO -.009 12.55 12.504 105.27
 
WIN Chris Wells B914 Lafayette CO .058 11.70 11.722 111.09
R/U Sig Patzer P347 Westminster CO .169 10.86 10.911 121.84
 
WIN Randy Cleghorn P271 Littleton CO .099 11.59 11.675 112.98
R/U K. Smallwood/E. Holmes B426 Littleton CO .001 12.02 12.009 106.11
 
WIN Scott Anderson 566A Denver CO .042 9.73 9.738 138.16
R/U Mike St Clair B337 Thornton CO .026 10.95 10.945 120.13
 
WIN Alan Struble B709 Erie CO .033 12.00 11.958 111.72
R/U Janet Morande B873 Wheat Ridge CO -.177 11.53 11.500 117.27
 
WIN Lisa Hill P703 Thornton CO .025 11.34 11.444 116.88
R/U Ron Goscha B351 Berthoud CO .077 10.25 10.341 128.44
 
WIN Brian Lewis B788 Arvada CO .055 10.28 10.357 120.92
R/U RICK CLEGHORN B325 LITTLETON CO .033 12.47 12.597 110.21
 
WIN Jackie Asti B822 Henderson CO .014 11.99 12.137 115.84
R/U Roy Anderson B661 Englewood CO -.010 12.56 12.556 105.79
 
WIN Allen Pugh B208 Northglenn CO .066 11.10 11.117 120.26
R/U Craig Jones Sr B475 Fort Collins CO -.002 10.10 10.089 133.24
 
WIN Chris Dauray B799 Brighton CO .035 12.70 12.983 101.40
R/U Mimi Jones B550 Fort Collins CO -.005 12.08 12.019 110.84
 
WIN Tim Larson L530 Littleton CO -.016 12.67 12.654 107.44
R/U Jim Bedan F537 LaSalle CO 12.67
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>