Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

06/07/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil Ultra Trophy Jkpt
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Joey Horan 5302 Littleton CO .058 10.93 10.938 124.50
R/U Missy Green 502G Brighton CO .261 10.90 10.634 133.99
 
WIN Jim Green 5110 Brighton CO .011 9.63 9.657 140.24
R/U Jphnny Bates 5632 Hudson CO .009 7.76 7.798 174.41
 
WIN Angie Schuster 5290 Littleton CO .012 9.50 9.566 145.19
R/U Jason Schutter 5286 Wheat Ridge CO .127 9.49 9.513 143.12
 
WIN AJ Percival 5468 Windsor CO .016 11.50 11.532 132.59
R/U Clinton Pfeiff P532 Olney Springs CO .019 8.58 8.614 155.02
 
WIN Ethan Conyers 5312 Thornton CO .021 10.50 10.503 143.29
R/U Wayde Samuel 5739 Morrison CO .006 9.31 9.388 131.15
 
WIN Stefanie Kummet B761 Littleton CO .103 10.20 10.249 134.34
R/U CoCo Kibble P303 Aurora CO .315 11.90 11.949 113.54
 
WIN J.Laferty/E.Teemley B647 Westminster CO .050 15.90 15.957 84.78
R/U Ted Gooding Jr. B714 Golden CO .009 12.37 12.524 100.87
 
WIN John Davidson C586 Conifer CO .132 10.23 10.415 112.32
R/U 5425 .475 11.45 11.465 119.06
 
WIN XOUT
R/U XOUT
 
WIN Sean Jamison B409 Brighton CO .006 10.85 10.933 110.91
R/U Dan Gutchess B219 Lakewood CO .184 15.39 15.323 90.24
 
WIN Charles Whitfield B131 Aurora CO .022 10.32 10.347 126.38
R/U John Hafer B190 Denver CO .111 17.37 17.423 79.40
 
WIN Justin Ewing E542X Brighton CO .037 10.62 10.667 123.46
R/U Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .083 10.54 10.579 123.52
 
WIN Jack Cussins B222 Denver CO .025 11.10 11.132 119.26
R/U Darwin Glaze 5111 Thornton CO .071 9.67 9.705 135.48
 
WIN XOUT
R/U XOUT
 
WIN Greg Susuras B332 Lakewood CO .060 13.53 13.528 103.28
R/U Jeffra Mustard B947 Arvada CO -.032 11.46 11.508 116.20
 
WIN Steve Hill P810 Thornton CO .023 10.81 10.846 124.35
R/U Arik DeVelder E503 Arvada CO .001 11.82 11.882 110.11
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>