Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

08/18/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Super Pro
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Rich Waters/S. Putney 5214 Lakewood CO .030 9.45 9.420 143.60
R/U Brandon Duhachek B983 Arvada CO -.042 12.38 12.364 107.50
 
WIN Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .044 10.62 10.607 124.20
R/U Kim Cornine C512 Kiowa CO -.014 11.32 11.612 118.74
 
WIN Duane Doffing 5355 Golden CO .003 9.81 9.811 134.56
R/U GARY PFEIFF 5842 OLNEY SPRINGS CO .024 8.55 8.525 157.58
 
WIN Joey Horan 5302 Littleton CO .025 11.50 11.506 122.24
R/U Beau Drexler E533 Lakewood CO -.075 9.25 10.387 82.10
 
WIN SEAN MISENER 5032 LOVELAND CO .012 8.57 8.582 155.24
R/U Fred Niles 5099 Brighton CO -.004 11.13 11.185 119.71
 
WIN Lindsey Cramsey 5963 Morrison CO .015 8.47 8.497 145.74
R/U Arik DeVelder E503 Arvada CO .053 11.83 11.816 111.50
 
WIN TOM BOLTER 517T PUEBLO WEST CO .052 9.86 9.842 134.74
R/U Donnie Overholt 5179X Brighton CO 8.55
 
WIN Loren Kerstiens 559L Littleton CO .066 8.62 8.620 151.41
R/U Kaitlyn/John Tripp K5333 Golden CO -.027 9.85 10.141 109.97
 
WIN Mark Faber 5300 Bennett CO .028 8.09 8.092 155.11
R/U Jason Schutter 5286 Wheat Ridge CO .063 8.77 8.777 151.14
 
WIN Larry Richardson 5183 Alamosa CO .010 8.21 8.232 149.03
R/U Ed Clark A508 Strasburg CO .078 9.80 9.799 137.46
 
WIN Charles Crawford Z507 Brighton CO .026 10.13 10.115 131.56
R/U GARY RICHARDSON 5235 PUEBLO CO -.006 8.83 8.815 152.00
 
WIN Bill Percival 5467 Highlands Ranch CO .007 8.11 8.123 156.92
R/U Michael Otis 5368 Wheat Ridge CO .021 10.05 10.101 131.91
 
WIN Bri/AJ Bandimere 5588 Lakewood CO .028 7.66 7.736 162.10
R/U AJ Percival 5468 Windsor CO .079 8.03 8.082 154.26
 
WIN Gary Wamboldt 5492 Lakewood CO .024 7.84 7.851 164.33
R/U Clinton Pfeiff P532 Olney Springs CO .049 8.66 8.652 154.83
 
WIN Missy Green 502G Brighton CO .034 9.18 9.195 145.44
R/U David Ocker 5202 Brighton CO .020 8.83 8.880 151.29
 
WIN Bradley Johnson 5396 Morrison CO .025 7.24 7.223 183.99
R/U Ryan Stifflear 592 Lakewood CO .002 9.94 9.921 131.51
 
WIN Jason Stahlecker B343 Westminster CO .037 10.50 10.488 127.56
R/U Nick Carestia 5552 Fort Collins CO .055 8.28 8.212 164.23
 
WIN Kris Whitfield 542 Littleton CO .013 7.68 7.687 163.20
R/U Dale Wages 5525 Denver CO .030 11.61 11.674 112.65
 
WIN Brandy Cruickshank 567V Littleton CO .005 9.20 9.216 142.88
R/U JOHN BLACK Z532 PUEBLO WEST CO .011 11.89 11.865 110.11
 
WIN Kerry Willuweit 5704 Estes Park CO .039 8.78 8.765 154.02
R/U Dustin Travis 502V Denver CO -.372 9.76 10.083 136.68
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>