Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

08/18/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Super Pro
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Larry Richardson 5183 Alamosa CO .013 8.18 8.238 158.65
R/U Jim Caudill 5860 Littleton CO .024 7.03 7.239 191.57
 
WIN Brandon Duhachek B983 Arvada CO .033 12.38 12.406 107.06
R/U Henry Helming 5321 Lakewood CO .056 10.70 10.721 115.88
 
WIN Kim Cornine C512 Kiowa CO .082 11.26 11.423 120.44
R/U Troy Grant 5451 Golden CO .000 7.82 14.411 79.29
 
WIN Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .019 10.58 10.639 124.11
R/U John Ewing E542 Brighton CO -.002 10.65 10.729 123.73
 
WIN Rich Waters/S. Putney 5214 Lakewood CO .070 9.41 9.505 127.55
R/U Randy Kippes B451 Bailey CO .127 10.40 10.636 126.77
 
WIN BRANDEN UMBERGER 500U GRAND JCT. CO .018 8.86 8.885 150.50
R/U Jim Beuthel 5205 Castle Rock CO -.028 10.05 10.079 131.33
 
WIN Duane Doffing 5355 Golden CO .126 9.78 9.806 138.00
R/U MARK PHILBRICK 5145 STRAUSBURG CO LB3A 11.38 11.499 131.70
 
WIN Beau Drexler E533 Lakewood CO .014 9.17 9.197 140.71
R/U CLINTON FOSSECCO 588F PUEBLO WEST CO .013 9.69 9.751 133.07
 
WIN GARY PFEIFF 5842 OLNEY SPRINGS CO .061 8.54 8.570 156.43
R/U Angie Schuster 5290 Littleton CO .071 9.50 9.525 151.29
 
WIN Mark Faber 5300 Bennett CO .016 8.07 8.089 165.80
R/U Tim Schuster 5569 Littleton CO -.022 9.50 9.492 155.56
 
WIN SEAN MISENER 5032 LOVELAND CO .052 8.54 8.577 155.70
R/U Leland Sykes MX563 Denver CO .022 9.39 9.494 136.12
 
WIN Bill Percival 5467 Highlands Ranch CO .021 8.12 8.198 151.17
R/U Cathy Bollschweiler 502C Aurora CO .128 9.54 9.542 144.98
 
WIN Michael Otis 5368 Wheat Ridge CO .016 10.07 10.077 132.44
R/U Richard Southall 5039 Highlands Ranch CO LB3A 8.62 14.189 149.05
 
WIN TOM BOLTER 517T PUEBLO WEST CO .001 9.79 9.843 133.82
R/U Bob Myers 5050 Centennial CO .047 9.58 9.637 136.36
 
WIN Kerry Willuweit 5704 Estes Park CO .047 8.79 8.777 154.28
R/U ROBERT HOWARD 7929 ALBUQ. NM -.001 9.54 9.596 140.88
 
WIN David Ocker 5202 Brighton CO .019 8.86 8.886 151.49
R/U Rudy Fife MX5204 Lakewood CO -.005 9.82 9.846 128.84
 
WIN Dale Wages 5525 Denver CO .005 11.61 11.643 113.13
R/U Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO .037 10.75 10.768 123.77
 
WIN Bri/AJ Bandimere 5588 Lakewood CO .035 7.68 7.680 167.86
R/U Steve Conrad A527 Littleton CO .059 10.58 10.607 126.60
 
WIN GARY RICHARDSON 5235 PUEBLO CO .956 8.84 9.573 151.77
R/U Larry Shaw Jr 528T Littleton CO .000 10.80 10.797 116.33
 
WIN Fred Niles 5099 Brighton CO .020 11.15 11.137 120.23
R/U John Saunders 5046 Englewood CO .085 9.60 9.511 139.85
 
WIN Ed Clark A508 Strasburg CO .013 9.80 9.817 137.39
R/U John "Scooter" Bandimere 5125 Lakewood CO .028 10.53 10.522 128.58
 
WIN Dustin Travis 502V Denver CO .156 9.74 9.786 136.58
R/U Martin Goff B677 Platteville CO -.012 10.66 10.584 126.12
 
WIN AJ Percival 5468 Windsor CO .012 8.08 8.047 167.74
R/U Joe Duhachek 5234 Arvada CO -.035 9.10 9.107 149.33
 
WIN Gary Wamboldt 5492 Lakewood CO .035 7.86 7.865 170.90
R/U Robert Candelairo B329 Arvada CO .063 10.33 10.350 117.56
 
WIN Nick Carestia 5552 Fort Collins CO .048 8.32 8.321 158.02
R/U Tom Swartwood 5598 Lakewood CO .030 8.64 8.682 156.84
 
WIN Loren Kerstiens 559L Littleton CO .243 8.62 8.633 151.51
R/U JIM ALBERTSON 156 COLO SPRINGS CO -.036 10.99 10.939 122.23
 
WIN Lindsey Cramsey 5963 Morrison CO .010 8.49 8.493 148.15
R/U Eric Byrd B732 Littleton CO .034 10.15 10.137 128.95
 
WIN Donnie Overholt 5179X Brighton CO .023 8.53 8.563 155.96
R/U Tim Allons Sr 5161 Littleton CO -.038 9.31 9.327 143.93
 
WIN Charles Crawford Z507 Brighton CO .036 10.11 10.165 131.25
R/U Ken Diethert 5546 Parker CO .025 10.50 10.477 136.14
 
WIN Missy Green 502G Brighton CO .040 9.20 9.197 145.72
R/U Troy Grant 5452 Golden CO -.132 11.50 11.503 128.87
 
WIN Kaitlyn/John Tripp K5333 Golden CO .042 9.81 9.855 135.14
R/U Jim Green 5110 Brighton CO -.006 9.53 9.565 140.72
 
WIN Arik DeVelder E503 Arvada CO .054 11.82 11.887 106.57
R/U Kami Nicoletti 5794 Lakewood CO .013 8.32 8.293 154.72
 
WIN Clinton Pfeiff P532 Olney Springs CO .030 8.66 8.681 153.20
R/U Shannon Nicoletti 5795 Lakewood CO .141 8.25 8.214 161.19
 
WIN Kris Whitfield 542 Littleton CO .012 7.71 7.699 169.49
R/U Jeff Crezee 7959 Littleton CO .016 8.46 8.442 150.28
 
WIN Brandy Cruickshank 567V Littleton CO .057 9.20 9.222 140.34
R/U A. Chioda/S. Hyre 5620 Frederick CO .028 7.34 7.702 159.61
 
WIN Ryan Stifflear 592 Lakewood CO .043 9.97 9.982 123.69
R/U Jay Hicks H553 Longmont CO .044 11.97 11.991 111.02
 
WIN Joey Horan 5302 Littleton CO .017 11.50 11.509 121.65
R/U K.Rowe/S.Bandimere 513 Lakewood CO .077 8.56 8.552 155.90
 
WIN JOHN BLACK Z532 PUEBLO WEST CO .022 11.85 11.898 108.97
R/U Frank Evancich 5967 Denver CO .028 7.97 7.968 165.07
 
WIN Bradley Johnson 5396 Morrison CO .018 7.24 7.261 182.77
R/U SHANE HEUPEL 5024 CASTLE ROCK CO .028 10.23 10.280 133.62
 
WIN Jason Stahlecker B343 Westminster CO .031 10.57 10.523 128.04
R/U Dan Bain 5670 Conifer CO -.019 11.22 11.363 115.90
 
WIN Jason Schutter 5286 Wheat Ridge CO .015 8.77 8.846 145.39
R/U Sisto Ferri G501 Aurora CO .327 9.62 9.740 139.14
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>