Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

07/06/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Super Pro
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Brandy Cruickshank 567V Littleton CO .003 9.24 9.317 137.43
R/U Tom Mockenhaupt B378 Lakewood CO .028 10.06 10.058 134.39
 
WIN Randy Cruickshank 566V Littleton CO .076 7.75 7.724 169.98
R/U Jeff Strunk 562 Woodland Park CO .008 9.50 9.448 152.87
 
WIN SEAN MISENER 5032 LOVELAND CO .041 8.61 8.563 156.86
R/U Jim Green 5110 Brighton CO .012 9.64 9.589 140.91
 
WIN GARY PFEIFF 5842 OLNEY SPRINGS CO .013 8.52 8.527 158.82
R/U Greg Christensen 5802 Strasburg CO .049 7.72 7.707 157.85
 
WIN Kerry Willuweit 5704 Estes Park CO .014 9.10 9.098 149.38
R/U John Davidson C586 Conifer CO .006 10.27 10.253 133.83
 
WIN David Ocker 5202 Brighton CO .016 8.87 8.860 153.39
R/U Mark Faber 5300 Bennett CO .027 8.21 8.194 160.14
 
WIN John "Scooter" Bandimere 5125 Lakewood CO .009 10.56 10.572 120.07
R/U Martin Goff B677 Platteville CO .022 10.54 10.568 127.15
 
WIN Duane Doffing 5355 Golden CO .011 9.85 9.828 134.23
R/U Jeff Crezee 7959 Littleton CO .048 8.49 8.427 150.53
 
WIN Henry Helming 5321 Lakewood CO .025 10.57 10.556 124.56
R/U AJ Percival 5468 Windsor CO .010 8.07 8.054 158.67
 
WIN Ethan Conyers 5312 Thornton CO .006 10.50 10.473 143.72
R/U Dennis Bauer 572A Brighton CO -.002 9.24 9.224 147.02
 
WIN Gary Wamboldt 5492 Lakewood CO .010 7.84 7.834 174.08
R/U Loren Kerstiens 559L Littleton CO -.025 8.64 8.605 153.40
 
WIN Wayde Samuel 5739 Morrison CO .016 10.55 10.494 141.21
R/U Tim Schuster 5569 Littleton CO -.003 9.50 9.460 155.17
 
WIN A. Chioda/S. Hyre 5620 Frederick CO .015 7.68 7.687 176.51
R/U Angie Schuster 5290 Littleton CO .012 9.50 9.416 152.78
 
WIN Bradley Johnson 5396 Morrison CO .000 10.50 10.516 146.34
R/U Clinton Pfeiff P532 Olney Springs CO .027 8.66 8.636 152.16
 
WIN Ryan Stifflear 592 Lakewood CO .010 9.94 9.938 135.02
R/U Michael Otis 5368 Wheat Ridge CO .017 9.89 9.867 133.88
 
WIN Jason Stahlecker B343 Westminster CO .020 10.60 10.583 129.00
R/U Lindsey Cramsey 5963 Morrison CO .039 8.47 8.413 154.58
 
WIN C. Mack/J. Dexter 5518 Westminster CO .024 9.45 9.454 139.00
R/U Chris Vang 5737 Parker CO .060 10.70 10.673 124.51
 
WIN Bri/AJ Bandimere 5588 Lakewood CO .015 7.66 7.630 173.72
R/U Randy Dahlberg 5502 Hudson CO .013 7.65 7.607 178.83
 
WIN Tony Stark 5301 Englewood CO -.015 7.16 7.189 190.03
R/U Ed Clark A508 Strasburg CO -.001 9.78 9.760 138.47
 
WIN K.Rowe/S.Bandimere 513 Lakewood CO .026 8.56 8.542 157.12
R/U John Ewing E542 Brighton CO .018 10.66 10.599 123.26
 
WIN Rich Waters/S. Putney 5214 Lakewood CO -.005 9.42 9.383 144.67
R/U SINGLE
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>