Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

06/22/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Super Pro
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Randy Cruickshank 566V Littleton CO .019 7.80 7.825 160.38
R/U Jerry Callahan 5921 Wheat Ridge CO .055 8.75 8.799 138.17
 
WIN Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO .007 10.76 11.049 98.39
R/U Fred Kennedy 5539 Commerce City CO .090 12.39 13.164 88.82
 
WIN Richard Southall 5039 Highlands Ranch CO .034 8.62 8.638 155.56
R/U Tim Schuster 5569 Littleton CO -.014 9.50 9.520 148.64
 
WIN Loren Kerstiens 559L Littleton CO .093 8.64 8.647 152.21
R/U Steve Renner B282 Arvada CO -.001 10.92 11.010 125.87
 
WIN Kerry Willuweit 5704 Estes Park CO .037 9.02 9.055 149.41
R/U Troy Grant 5451 Golden CO 7.82
 
WIN Wayde Samuel 5739 Morrison CO .022 9.40 9.349 142.64
R/U Henry Helming 5321 Lakewood CO -.003 10.59 10.636 118.34
 
WIN Tom Swartwood 5598 Lakewood CO .051 8.73 8.720 157.23
R/U James Knollenberg 5646 Fort Lupton CO 10.71
 
WIN AJ Percival 5468 Windsor CO .018 8.07 8.066 163.04
R/U Rich Waters/S. Putney 5214 Lakewood CO .017 9.44 9.431 140.36
 
WIN Jim Green 5110 Brighton CO .024 9.65 9.644 138.43
R/U Gary Wamboldt 5492 Lakewood CO .029 7.86 7.849 169.72
 
WIN Dustin Travis 502V Denver CO .016 9.64 9.686 136.57
R/U Jason Stahlecker B343 Westminster CO .041 10.57 10.608 127.69
 
WIN Mark Faber 5300 Bennett CO .018 8.23 8.216 162.84
R/U Jason Schutter 5286 Wheat Ridge CO -.002 8.86 8.825 151.92
 
WIN A. Chioda/S. Hyre 5620 Frederick CO .013 7.74 7.742 155.42
R/U Charles Crawford Z507 Brighton CO .046 10.13 10.175 130.39
 
WIN Pat Haberkorn 5299 Denver CO .025 11.50 11.503 132.05
R/U Clinton Pfeiff P532 Olney Springs CO .040 8.63 8.611 155.87
 
WIN K.Rowe/S.Bandimere 513 Lakewood CO .033 8.53 8.552 154.79
R/U Ryan Stifflear 592 Lakewood CO .096 9.96 10.000 133.42
 
WIN John "Scooter" Bandimere 5125 Lakewood CO .111 10.54 10.563 128.85
R/U Rick Owens B450 Littleton CO -.015 11.54 11.571 127.81
 
WIN Kris Whitfield 542 Littleton CO .005 10.50 10.514 153.86
R/U Lennie Ford 5656 Lafayette CO .018 9.42 9.394 139.11
 
WIN C. Mack/J. Dexter 5518 Westminster CO .011 9.45 9.469 140.01
R/U Michael Phillips 5362 Littleton CO .023 8.78 8.796 155.87
 
WIN Larry Shaw Jr 528T Littleton CO .019 10.78 10.812 124.14
R/U Sisto Ferri G501 Aurora CO 10.78
 
WIN Randy Kippes B451 Bailey CO .045 11.23 11.232 118.35
R/U Kaitlyn/John Tripp K5333 Golden CO .046 9.98 9.978 130.30
 
WIN Lindsey Cramsey 5963 Morrison CO -.003 8.46 8.463 158.45
R/U SINGLE
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>