Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

08/09/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Street E.T.
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Doug & Michelle Furrer B172 Lakewood CO .017 14.00 14.270 84.57
R/U Greg Bradford B628 Littleton CO .215 16.20 16.314 85.80
 
WIN Rick Cleghorn B325 Littleton CO .055 14.23 14.173 100.03
R/U Matt Bledsoe B127 Wheat Ridge CO .118 13.45 13.356 100.46
 
WIN Nate Larson P151 Littleton CO .030 13.48 13.438 99.82
R/U Jeremiah Snyder P327 Commerce City CO .059 14.64 14.578 94.73
 
WIN Michael Manfro Jr B430 Brighton CO .096 17.11 17.048 81.81
R/U Raymond Davis Jr B423 Westminster CO -.030 14.77 14.853 97.83
 
WIN Kristin & Allan Ray P266 Littleton CO .057 14.83 14.800 90.80
R/U C. Asti/C. Mang E546 Henderson CO .046 14.99 14.958 94.56
 
WIN Tom Hanes B388 Wheat Ridge CO .044 13.96 14.043 93.03
R/U John Fisher P283 Northglenn CO .173 13.35 13.333 103.95
 
WIN Tim Larson L530 Littleton CO .039 12.75 12.780 106.76
R/U David Zinke A536 Arvada CO .091 12.64 12.630 105.18
 
WIN David Southern B368 Parker CO .076 11.58 11.553 115.77
R/U Matt Crist B165 Lakewood CO -.001 13.67 13.637 97.85
 
WIN Henry Helming B101 Lakewood CO .018 12.58 12.676 89.57
R/U Victor Carranza B907 Lafayette CO .012 19.61 19.785 63.66
 
WIN Greg Susuras B332 Lakewood CO .100 13.44 13.480 104.22
R/U John Gregor B382 Arvada CO .183 12.69 12.737 106.53
 
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .058 12.08 12.124 105.55
R/U John Koenig B668 Lakewood CO .071 14.62 14.730 84.90
 
WIN Shane Horan A510 Littleton CO .049 14.66 14.642 92.64
R/U Ted Gooding Jr B714 Golden CO .106 12.50 12.454 106.97
 
WIN Dan Gutchess B219 Lakewood CO .029 15.03 15.310 74.22
R/U 5111 .115 10.00 12.999 116.17
 
WIN Don Thordsen B908 Denver CO .055 11.71 11.941 97.28
R/U Steve Kuzava B307 Aurora CO .326 13.64 13.729 95.53
 
WIN John Rosen B439 Westminster CO .038 12.05 12.036 112.94
R/U Matt DeBello P802 Littleton CO .086 11.43 11.407 119.17
 
WIN Ed Teemley B893 Arvada CO .087 12.56 13.252 89.59
R/U Tim Dupont B982 Golden CO .146 13.70 14.388 96.11
 
WIN Kyle Tripp 114 Golden CO .067 13.07 13.073 92.91
R/U Ben Francisco B162 Golden CO .055 11.56 11.604 120.08
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>