Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

08/09/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Street E.T.
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN John Koenig B668 Lakewood CO .054 14.66 14.714 83.58
R/U Kenny Cramsey 5868 Morrison CO .061 18.23 18.357 73.01
 
WIN Shane Horan A510 Littleton CO .032 14.66 14.666 96.51
R/U Jim Laferty B647 Westminster CO -.003 17.75 18.225 74.72
 
WIN C. Asti/C. Mang E546 Henderson CO .046 14.98 15.098 82.32
R/U Kevin Vaughn P360 Littleton CO .123 15.11 15.234 91.39
 
WIN Kristin & Allan Ray P266 Littleton CO .085 14.85 15.001 83.95
R/U Daniel Marlow B361 Denver CO .184 14.90 15.042 89.52
 
WIN Matt Bledsoe B127 Wheat Ridge CO .091 13.45 13.470 96.06
R/U Jamey Ferguson B636 Conifer CO .069 19.76 19.895 70.50
 
WIN Ben Francisco B162 Golden CO .143 11.54 11.677 119.82
R/U 10 .248 12.82 12.782 111.26
 
WIN David Southern B368 Parker CO .044 11.57 11.604 115.50
R/U Lee Smith X514 Denver CO -.026 11.25 11.584 96.44
 
WIN Matt Crist B165 Lakewood CO .015 13.64 13.759 90.25
R/U Sabu Watanabe Jr R527 Hudson CO .086 15.50 15.585 88.48
 
WIN Darwin Glaze B178 Thornton CO .030 10.00 9.749 141.18
R/U Cheyenne Serrano B601 Centennial CO -.063 16.03 16.012 86.15
 
WIN Ted Gooding Jr B714 Golden CO .081 12.44 12.511 106.77
R/U Don McIntosh B248 Denver CO -.023 12.16 12.221 112.20
 
WIN Michael Manfro Jr B430 Brighton CO .009 17.01 17.121 81.44
R/U Taylor Garczynski B684 Longmont CO .027 13.87 13.853 95.17
 
WIN Rick Cleghorn B325 Littleton CO .139 14.12 14.249 99.56
R/U Briana Laferty B498 Westminster CO -.006 15.08 15.141 91.54
 
WIN Dan Gutchess B219 Lakewood CO .073 15.05 15.140 85.90
R/U Dennis Marenger M509 Lakewood CO .177 14.03 14.071 96.44
 
WIN Henry Helming B101 Lakewood CO .034 12.56 12.661 92.12
R/U Michael Becker B937 Englewood CO .022 15.37 15.488 91.97
 
WIN Jeremiah Snyder P327 Commerce City CO .028 14.64 14.647 94.82
R/U Dan Niccoli B480 Wellington CO -.006 12.20 12.221 110.53
 
WIN Tim Larson L530 Littleton CO .010 12.78 12.907 94.07
R/U Raymond Davis Sr P317 Arvada CO .286 15.15 15.147 95.04
 
WIN Ed Teemley B893 Arvada CO .065 12.51 12.564 107.10
R/U John Hafer B190 Denver CO -.020 16.97 17.037 80.79
 
WIN Greg Susuras B332 Lakewood CO .085 13.44 13.441 104.54
R/U RJ Schutleff/E. Teemley B892 Arvada CO .056 15.29 15.447 88.06
 
WIN Greg Bradford B628 Littleton CO .248 16.20 16.244 85.55
R/U 129 -.009 12.74 12.827 109.96
 
WIN David Zinke A536 Arvada CO .126 12.65 12.721 94.81
R/U Brandon Aschenbrenner B339 Parker CO .035 10.25 10.545 139.62
 
WIN John Fisher P283 Northglenn CO .211 13.35 13.391 101.97
R/U Jackson Hughes B942 Lakewood CO .121 18.83 18.977 72.50
 
WIN Steve Kuzava B307 Aurora CO .069 13.64 13.839 91.24
R/U Delbert Snyder Jr B327 Brighton CO .176 19.39 19.630 70.16
 
WIN Tim Dupont B982 Golden CO .301 13.70 14.079 97.19
R/U Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO -.029 13.69 13.649 99.18
 
WIN Don Thordsen B908 Denver CO .069 11.75 11.724 114.41
R/U Lee Gagna P373 Brighton CO -.039 11.90 11.873 116.22
 
WIN John Gregor B382 Arvada CO .141 12.69 12.724 99.48
R/U Kenneth Pasterkamp B432 Parker CO .114 15.30 15.379 93.66
 
WIN Victor Carranza B907 Lafayette CO .419 19.54 19.639 70.25
R/U 131 19.78
 
WIN Nate Larson P151 Littleton CO .051 13.51 13.551 91.42
R/U Craig Brown B371 Keenesburg CO .021 14.56 14.532 89.64
 
WIN Raymond Davis Jr B423 Westminster CO .014 14.95 14.690 98.33
R/U 35 -.014 14.66 14.631 94.73
 
WIN John Rosen B439 Westminster CO .095 12.06 12.083 110.14
R/U Scott & Gary Campbell B664 Arvada CO .144 13.04 13.100 102.38
 
WIN Kyle Tripp 114 Golden CO .024 13.10 13.135 102.57
R/U Max Sedbrook B406 Lakewood CO .053 10.85 10.888 122.52
 
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .030 12.09 12.114 108.97
R/U Alan Losey B375 Arvada CO .076 12.19 12.187 108.97
 
WIN Tom Hanes B388 Wheat Ridge CO .042 13.99 14.083 85.35
R/U Shelby Gregor B335 Arvada CO .087 17.75 17.909 79.23
 
WIN Matt DeBello P802 Littleton CO .051 11.44 11.450 119.77
R/U Cody Yeager B206 Lakewood CO .089 13.43 13.385 99.27
 
WIN Doug & Michelle Furrer B172 Lakewood CO .310 14.00 13.955 95.31
R/U SINGLE
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>