Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

06/07/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Street E.T.
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Miles McClure B322 Centennial CO .128 15.71 15.872 88.88
R/U 935 -.019 11.65 11.924 105.40
 
WIN Rick Cleghorn B325 Littleton CO .014 14.28 14.361 95.08
R/U Michael Becker B937 Englewood CO .098 15.53 15.531 91.44
 
WIN Henry Helming B101 Lakewood CO .021 12.60 12.637 98.37
R/U Scott & Gary Campbell B664 Arvada CO .058 13.09 13.127 102.74
 
WIN Amanda Sipes 5059 Lakewood CO .042 14.18 14.204 96.94
R/U Mark Tokach B688 Littleton CO .127 13.32 13.311 102.77
 
WIN Kevin Vaughn P360 Littleton CO .037 15.18 15.553 71.80
R/U Roger Harrison P409 Idaho Springs CO .041 15.10 15.902 91.28
 
WIN John Fisher P283 Northglenn CO .168 13.38 13.419 103.55
R/U Lee Smith X514 Denver CO -.054 11.30 11.416 105.46
 
WIN Don Thordsen B908 Denver CO .029 11.81 11.897 102.80
R/U Jeremy Schneider B988 Golden CO .016 15.25 15.439 88.61
 
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .053 12.06 12.222 110.08
R/U David Hoyt B810 Arvada CO .064 15.65 15.616 83.28
 
WIN R. Hyman/L. Weber 5394 Lakewood CO .001 17.60 17.624 77.76
R/U Ken Naperola B373 Littleton CO .199 12.92 12.951 103.49
 
WIN Delbert Snyder Jr B327 Brighton CO .120 13.59 13.617 94.35
R/U Shane Horan A510 Littleton CO .064 14.79 14.789 94.85
 
WIN Ryan Perry B657 Littleton CO .055 14.00 14.119 92.71
R/U RJ Schutleff/E. Teemley B892 Arvada CO .162 12.57 12.589 106.14
 
WIN Tim Larson L530 Littleton CO .047 12.83 12.842 104.57
R/U John Hyre B776 Arvada CO .053 11.79 11.759 111.08
 
WIN Craig Brown B371 Keenesburg CO .027 14.52 14.489 90.65
R/U Fernando Bumanglag B173 Aurora CO .081 10.49 10.423 132.35
 
WIN Ted Gooding Jr B714 Golden CO .093 12.43 12.450 94.79
R/U Taylor Garczynski B684 Longmont CO .113 13.98 14.111 95.40
 
WIN Tim Dupont B982 Golden CO .080 15.27 15.583 86.61
R/U John Hafer B190 Denver CO -.012 17.37 17.398 79.96
 
WIN Hanna Winter B992 Littleton CO .037 13.58 13.603 96.97
R/U David Zinke A536 Arvada CO .132 12.55 12.612 103.24
 
WIN Dan Gutchess B219 Lakewood CO .004 15.31 15.426 87.54
R/U Greg Susuras B332 Lakewood CO .077 13.47 13.584 103.24
 
WIN John Rosen B439 Westminster CO .107 11.31 11.275 119.98
R/U Jeff Lillo B959 Arvada CO -.030 13.39 13.388 103.06
 
WIN Ron Roti 777 Arvada CO .027 10.10 10.244 133.10
R/U 941 .138 16.85 16.977 80.39
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>