Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

06/22/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Run Tuff
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN R. Hyman/L. Weber 5394 Lakewood CO .030 14.18 14.191 92.25
R/U Rickey Latimer P351 Westminster CO -.012 11.08 11.072 121.30
 
WIN Rick Mann B766 Littleton CO .103 11.26 11.355 121.86
R/U Chris Wells B914 Lafayette CO .057 11.69 11.689 109.94
 
WIN Lane Weber 5700 Dacono CO .054 16.85 16.905 76.11
R/U Jeff Boxler B272 Littleton CO .183 12.68 12.675 106.04
 
WIN Laura Hicks B404 Longmont CO .216 13.46 13.498 100.08
R/U Byron Kissel P108 Littleton CO -.066 11.10 11.111 124.32
 
WIN Sabu Watanabe Jr R527 Hudson CO .001 15.85 15.878 86.69
R/U Greg Susuras B332 Lakewood CO .077 13.56 13.516 103.94
 
WIN Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .165 13.36 13.466 91.78
R/U Lisa Hill P703 Thornton CO .030 11.71 11.699 104.20
 
WIN Arik Frost B126 Alma CO .122 12.54 12.532 105.33
R/U Kurtis Sasser B458 Aurora CO .112 14.62 14.549 92.43
 
WIN Dan Niccoli B480 Wellington CO .008 12.25 12.196 104.25
R/U John Ranum B859 Denver CO .048 12.70 12.639 106.19
 
WIN Dustin Travis B290 Denver CO .051 12.16 12.196 106.49
R/U Jason Hobbs B266 Northglenn CO .060 12.72 12.704 97.32
 
WIN Dave Rudd A535 Lakewood CO .054 11.40 11.144 121.67
R/U Dennis Marenger M509 Lakewood CO -.005 14.31 14.213 96.01
 
WIN Roger Guy A529 Morrison CO .047 12.12 12.123 101.82
R/U Jeanne/Tom Swartwood B122 Lakewood CO .044 14.59 14.658 97.45
 
WIN Gary Shestak B461 Longmont CO .068 13.49 13.505 99.94
R/U Raymond Davis Jr B423 Westminster CO .188 15.89 15.685 91.55
 
WIN Jim & Walker Hood B111 Brighton CO .168 11.16 11.134 121.91
R/U Cody & Peter Ramo B712 Fort Lupton CO -.023 12.04 12.116 114.83
 
WIN Roger Harrison P409 Idaho Springs CO .016 15.00 15.066 92.11
R/U Rich Brookhaus B819 Denver CO .101 16.99 16.884 81.79
 
WIN 5184X .153 13.95 13.772 99.46
R/U Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO LB3A 12.15 13.429 111.79
 
WIN Steven Hicks B748 Aurora CO .101 11.54 11.579 117.20
R/U Adam Dorey B955 Morrison CO -.015 14.58 14.566 94.52
 
WIN Kyle Cramsey E537 Morrison CO .026 13.67 13.652 95.03
R/U Greg Strong B422 Arvada CO .046 14.15 14.132 93.92
 
WIN Saleen Chioda L562 Frederick CO .162 11.34 11.346 119.39
R/U Sara Thorpe B171 Bailey CO .082 16.00 15.994 85.72
 
WIN Mike St Clair B377 Thornton CO .074 16.56 16.590 74.54
R/U Richard Fling B456 Lakewood CO .324 13.74 13.680 99.38
 
WIN MARK REED 923 COLO SPRINGS CO .181 14.00 18.433 62.51
R/U Matthew Else 501T Firestone CO -.007 13.96 13.987 97.28
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>