Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

06/08/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Run Tuff
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Jeff Boxler B272 Littleton CO .015 12.54 12.727 97.65
R/U Ryan Perry B657 Littleton CO .162 14.08 14.145 93.65
 
WIN Lane Weber 5700 Dacono CO .025 17.17 17.209 76.98
R/U B147X -.411 15.95 16.011 88.61
 
WIN Rick Mann B766 Littleton CO .058 11.12 11.168 124.95
R/U R. Hyman/L. Weber 5394 Lakewood CO .120 14.33 14.301 83.72
 
WIN Lisa Hill P703 Thornton CO .058 11.57 11.633 110.71
R/U Mike Metzger/C. Ask E521 Lakewood CO .105 15.10 15.144 90.73
 
WIN Austin Hockaday B394 Mead CO .067 12.36 12.372 104.03
R/U John Goodrick B790 Frederick CO .022 16.02 15.914 83.83
 
WIN Rob Conklin B604 Littleton CO .002 13.19 13.230 100.50
R/U Jeremy Denison B620 Denver CO .072 13.18 13.184 101.71
 
WIN Kurtis Sasser B458 Aurora CO .117 14.62 14.592 90.48
R/U Michael Becker B937 Englewood CO .116 15.35 15.270 90.82
 
WIN Kyle Cramsey E537 Morrison CO .018 13.70 13.788 87.25
R/U Dave Rudd A535 Lakewood CO .024 11.30 11.427 117.63
 
WIN Julie Hilliker B921 Lakewood CO .168 15.49 15.518 86.23
R/U Lee Smith X514 Denver CO .280 11.30 11.346 116.04
 
WIN Matthew Else 501T Firestone CO .025 13.96 13.955 97.38
R/U Matthew Heideman P353 Keenesburg CO -.114 14.99 14.931 93.70
 
WIN Amanda Bader P146 Englewood CO .095 13.00 13.011 98.49
R/U Ed Teemley B893 Arvada CO .089 12.57 12.647 107.15
 
WIN Roger Harrison P409 Idaho Springs CO .048 15.00 15.020 84.17
R/U Cassie Wagner B202 Littleton CO .081 14.36 14.500 97.26
 
WIN Mark Johnson B760 Elizabeth CO .496 12.00 12.107 112.69
R/U Roger & Dustin Roll B113 Thornton CO -.043 15.35 15.295 88.50
 
WIN Michael Dennis P396 Fairplay CO .168 12.76 26.512 31.72
R/U 639 -.042 14.46 14.582 99.11
 
WIN CoCo Kibble P303 Aurora CO .107 11.92 11.955 109.74
R/U Steven Jones B330X Centennial CO .133 12.60 12.615 103.63
 
WIN Greg Susuras B332 Lakewood CO .044 13.46 13.514 103.25
R/U Ben Francisco B162 Golden CO -.060 11.70 11.757 106.74
 
WIN 662 .271 15.00 15.531 92.20
R/U Jerry Steinman B650 Northglenn CO .134 15.20 16.849 90.13
 
WIN Alice Scott B340 Greeley CO .451 12.67 13.722 107.40
R/U Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO -.023 12.08 12.062 110.72
 
WIN John Ranum B859 Denver CO .088 12.66 12.679 104.27
R/U Raymond Davis Jr B423 Westminster CO .073 16.30 16.256 79.16
 
WIN Dennis Marenger M509 Lakewood CO .076 14.17 14.318 91.58
R/U 736 .221 14.53 14.616 92.82
 
WIN Greg Strong B422 Arvada CO .040 14.13 14.167 92.90
R/U Jeffery Meyer B960 Lakewood CO .021 11.60 11.673 113.52
 
WIN Bob Sasser B998 Thornton CO .029 11.56 11.615 114.19
R/U Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .013 13.34 13.339 99.91
 
WIN Tom Hanes B388 Wheat Ridge CO .103 14.11 14.401 81.67
R/U Matt Bledsoe B127 Wheat Ridge CO .566 14.35 14.482 94.46
 
WIN Michael Brand II 4 Thornton CO .047 14.94 14.947 90.19
R/U Byron Kissel P108 Littleton CO .034 11.16 11.259 119.13
 
WIN Laura Hicks B404 Longmont CO .022 13.40 13.447 99.58
R/U Chris Sasser B497 Thornton CO .039 11.73 11.797 112.23
 
WIN Roger Guy A529 Morrison CO .037 11.88 12.140 111.45
R/U Robert Sheesley P259 Longmont CO -.052 14.24 14.361 93.71
 
WIN Saleen Chioda L562 Frederick CO -.074 11.93 11.595 117.96
R/U Rich Brookhaus B819 Denver CO -.042 16.70 16.764 84.14
 
WIN Pepper McClenahan P547 Laramie WY .070 14.46 14.573 100.85
R/U Jamey Ferguson B638 Conifer CO .188 16.40 16.537 83.90
 
WIN Gary Shestak B461 Longmont CO .189 13.53 13.508 99.88
R/U Cody Yeager B206 Lakewood CO -.004 13.47 13.506 99.71
 
WIN Jim & Walker Hood B111 Brighton CO .046 11.21 11.259 111.45
R/U Mike Mulligan B141 Denver CO .103 14.27 14.350 93.83
 
WIN Mark Corns B152 Henderson CO .173 13.96 13.978 97.93
R/U Cody & Peter Ramo B712 Fort Lupton CO .237 12.28 12.301 108.14
 
WIN Jeanne/Tom Swartwood B122 Lakewood CO .094 14.55 14.580 98.01
R/U Derrick Else 509V Brighton CO .060 14.64 14.624 89.29
 
WIN Joey Horan 5610 Littleton CO .089 14.65 14.742 96.38
R/U 5966 .113 17.80 17.691 76.34
 
WIN Jason Hobbs B266 Northglenn CO .052 12.58 12.637 95.99
R/U Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO .069 13.95 14.030 96.21
 
WIN Briana Laferty B498 Westminster CO -.136 15.10 15.284 90.70
R/U Sara Thorpe B171 Bailey CO -.015 15.95 15.985 86.83
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>