Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

06/01/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Run Tuff
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Greg Strong B422 Arvada CO .061 14.04 14.064 93.43
R/U J.Laferty/E.Teemley B647 Westminster CO .070 14.47 14.496 94.67
 
WIN Arik Frost B126 Alma CO -.024 12.48 12.493 104.91
R/U Ryan Perry B657 Littleton CO -.073 14.00 14.125 93.93
 
WIN Jeff Boxler B272 Littleton CO .036 12.42 12.483 110.04
R/U Roger & Dustin Roll B113 Thornton CO .029 15.35 15.243 88.82
 
WIN Robert Sheesley P259 Longmont CO .370 14.21 14.224 91.55
R/U John Fisher P283 Northglenn CO -.057 13.40 13.394 103.54
 
WIN Chris Wells B914 Lafayette CO .077 11.64 11.669 114.48
R/U Jerry Steinman B650 Northglenn CO .019 14.95 14.908 88.02
 
WIN Sabu Watanabe Jr R527 Hudson CO .107 15.68 15.751 82.73
R/U James Bader B697 Thornton CO .220 13.45 13.584 102.42
 
WIN Derrick Else 509V Brighton CO .049 14.42 14.503 94.75
R/U Kurtis Sasser B458 Aurora CO -.069 14.62 14.845 80.27
 
WIN Cody & Peter Ramo B712 Fort Lupton CO .082 12.02 12.040 110.57
R/U Dustin Travis B290 Denver CO .112 12.12 12.166 108.46
 
WIN Allen Pugh B208 Northglenn CO .111 11.08 11.103 113.60
R/U John Vicino B843 Littleton CO .184 12.41 12.441 109.59
 
WIN Don Thordsen B908 Denver CO .023 11.87 11.883 113.10
R/U Dennis Marenger M509 Lakewood CO .079 14.25 14.182 94.03
 
WIN Cody Yeager B206 Lakewood CO .011 13.26 13.391 99.74
R/U Greg Martin B900 Aurora CO .216 12.36 12.331 110.05
 
WIN John Ranum B859 Denver CO .134 12.60 12.621 104.13
R/U Greg Susuras B332 Lakewood CO .060 13.42 13.407 103.95
 
WIN Jason Hobbs B266 Northglenn CO .030 12.50 12.592 99.65
R/U Pepper McClenahan P547 Laramie WY .139 14.41 14.420 102.11
 
WIN Roger Harrison P409 Idaho Springs CO .060 14.85 14.998 93.02
R/U Dave Rudd A535 Lakewood CO -.006 11.16 11.161 119.59
 
WIN Lane Weber 5700 Dacono CO .064 16.79 16.852 77.82
R/U Kristin & Allan Ray P266 Littleton CO .126 14.83 14.863 90.05
 
WIN Mimi Jones B550 Fort Collins CO .036 12.10 12.273 102.06
R/U Mark Johnson B760 Elizabeth CO .086 12.00 12.383 110.37
 
WIN Jon Jacobs P232 Fort Collins CO .090 10.59 10.688 121.34
R/U Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO .076 13.96 13.947 97.80
 
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .023 11.02 11.043 122.81
R/U Mark Corns B152 Henderson CO .049 13.89 13.809 97.68
 
WIN Michael Becker B937 Englewood CO .023 15.45 15.810 76.84
R/U Alec Douglas A530 Peyton CO .087 11.60 14.489 91.34
 
WIN Casey Babcock B357 Morrison CO .019 12.16 12.162 105.61
R/U Lisa Hill P703 Thornton CO .188 11.63 11.752 113.15
 
WIN Tim Larson L530 Littleton CO .049 12.67 12.710 104.95
R/U Byron Kissel P108 Littleton CO .049 11.08 11.129 116.20
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>