Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

05/11/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Run Tuff
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN CoCo Kibble P303 Aurora CO -.037 11.77 11.851 114.03
R/U Angela Wise B845 Milliken CO -.099 14.24 14.278 100.11
 
WIN Jeff Boxler B272 Littleton CO .128 12.36 12.392 107.31
R/U Derrick Else 509V Brighton CO .062 14.34 14.444 92.02
 
WIN Matthew Else 501T Firestone CO .070 13.89 13.975 97.48
R/U John Ranum B859 Denver CO -.002 12.57 12.560 106.23
 
WIN Tom Dorn P955 Westminster CO .056 11.75 11.774 110.39
R/U Daniel Ling B794 Lakewood CO .025 12.20 12.279 108.39
 
WIN Rick Mann B766 Littleton CO .062 11.00 10.997 127.02
R/U Dennis Marenger M509 Lakewood CO .044 14.15 14.099 95.44
 
WIN Jeremy Denison B620 Denver CO .044 12.94 13.013 98.94
R/U Nick Senti B179 Littleton CO .249 13.15 13.139 105.50
 
WIN Laura Hicks B404 Longmont CO .079 13.28 13.287 98.09
R/U Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .081 12.17 12.160 108.66
 
WIN Dave Rudd A535 Lakewood CO .104 11.77 11.745 121.03
R/U Greg Strong B422 Arvada CO -.003 13.96 13.936 94.97
 
WIN Jason Hobbs B266 Northglenn CO .065 12.65 12.675 106.17
R/U Lee Smith X514 Denver CO .092 11.22 11.217 113.69
 
WIN Chris Wells B914 Lafayette CO .052 11.64 11.649 109.17
R/U Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .051 13.21 13.239 100.93
 
WIN Matthew Heideman P353 Keenesburg CO .175 13.85 13.842 92.49
R/U Roger Guy A529 Morrison CO -.005 11.74 11.716 114.00
 
WIN John Hyre B776 Arvada CO .020 11.58 11.675 108.60
R/U John Wimsey B302 Lakewood CO .080 12.51 12.626 110.77
 
WIN Steven Mang E518 Brighton CO .129 12.59 12.570 106.48
R/U Austin Hockaday B394 Mead CO .182 12.50 12.444 108.72
 
WIN Chris Mang M588 Brighton CO -.023 14.00 14.005 95.86
R/U Cassie Wagner B202 Littleton CO -.012 14.70 14.679 98.46
 
WIN Mark Johnson B760 Elizabeth CO .106 12.15 12.187 112.65
R/U Kaydel Richardson B913 Commerce City CO -.001 13.79 13.909 102.59
 
WIN J.Laferty/E.Teemley B647 Westminster CO .029 15.58 15.652 75.36
R/U Pepper McClenahan P547 Laramie WY .215 14.48 14.683 102.43
 
WIN Lane Weber 5700 Dacono CO .008 16.66 16.716 77.29
R/U Cody Yeager B206 Lakewood CO .047 13.41 13.470 96.84
 
WIN W504 .070 14.08 14.301 86.85
R/U Briana Laferty B498 Westminster CO .148 15.27 15.473 90.22
 
WIN Jeanne/Tom Swartwood B122 Lakewood CO .087 14.53 14.521 95.93
R/U Kim Cramsey E537X Morrison CO .183 13.49 13.451 98.45
 
WIN Bob Sasser B998 Thornton CO .132 11.65 11.673 113.89
R/U SINGLE
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>