Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

05/11/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Run Tuff
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN CoCo Kibble P303 Aurora CO .103 11.77 11.820 114.07
R/U James Bader B697 Thornton CO -.094 13.65 13.632 104.61
 
WIN Cassie Wagner B202 Littleton CO .271 14.35 14.418 98.89
R/U Roger & Dustin Roll B113 Thornton CO -.138 15.35 15.052 88.19
 
WIN Jeanne/Tom Swartwood B122 Lakewood CO .137 14.41 14.538 90.27
R/U Amanda Bader P146 Englewood CO .379 12.82 13.057 102.04
 
WIN Bob Sasser B998 Thornton CO -.008 11.65 11.677 113.53
R/U Rich Conrad B293 Brighton CO -.040 15.40 15.506 83.34
 
WIN Austin Hockaday B394 Mead CO .015 12.50 12.636 99.54
R/U Chris Sasser B497 Thornton CO .080 11.72 11.699 108.97
 
WIN Derrick Else 509V Brighton CO .185 14.36 14.363 90.95
R/U Kurtis Sasser B458 Aurora CO .138 14.45 14.560 93.91
 
WIN Matthew Else 501T Firestone CO .060 13.85 14.273 85.60
R/U Mike Hubbard P114 Aurora CO .339 14.55 14.779 96.22
 
WIN Roger Guy A529 Morrison CO .096 11.69 11.851 102.63
R/U 245 .140 16.00 16.206 86.30
 
WIN Laura Hicks B404 Longmont CO .166 13.28 13.320 100.95
R/U Mike Mulligan B141 Denver CO .151 14.11 14.266 94.57
 
WIN Angela Wise B845 Milliken CO .057 14.24 14.289 100.03
R/U Lisa Hill P703 Thornton CO .069 11.41 11.368 110.07
 
WIN Lane Weber 5700 Dacono CO .025 16.70 16.950 63.17
R/U Rich Brookhaus B819 Denver CO .106 16.68 16.971 83.65
 
WIN Daniel Ling B794 Lakewood CO .080 12.10 12.313 108.27
R/U Austin Dyche B634 Thornton CO -.075 13.40 13.535 99.44
 
WIN Tom Dorn P955 Westminster CO .013 11.75 11.807 112.96
R/U Mark Corns B152 Henderson CO .073 13.81 13.776 100.51
 
WIN Lee Smith X514 Denver CO .052 11.21 11.326 113.95
R/U David Jones B922 Denver CO .101 12.41 12.514 112.24
 
WIN Rick Mann B766 Littleton CO .078 11.00 11.561 97.53
R/U 161 .159 12.00 13.289 109.70
 
WIN Jeremy Denison B620 Denver CO .083 12.99 13.032 96.34
R/U Jerry Steinman B650 Northglenn CO .027 15.15 15.402 92.11
 
WIN Chris Wells B914 Lafayette CO .041 11.68 11.703 102.07
R/U Tom Hanes B388 Wheat Ridge CO .108 17.85 17.927 67.84
 
WIN John Ranum B859 Denver CO .006 12.58 12.580 106.50
R/U Byron Kissel P108 Littleton CO .041 11.08 11.024 121.92
 
WIN Dennis Marenger M509 Lakewood CO .150 14.11 14.173 95.99
R/U Ryan Perry B657 Littleton CO .050 14.00 14.180 94.58
 
WIN Briana Laferty B498 Westminster CO .207 15.15 15.308 90.92
R/U Robert Sheesley P259 Longmont CO -.036 17.30 17.363 80.40
 
WIN Nick Senti B179 Littleton CO .084 13.15 13.164 105.58
R/U Ed Teemley B893 Arvada CO .157 12.47 12.496 107.78
 
WIN Steven Mang E518 Brighton CO .037 12.57 12.613 108.95
R/U Joey Horan 5610 Littleton CO .027 14.65 14.547 92.91
 
WIN Chris Mang M588 Brighton CO .103 14.00 14.213 78.62
R/U Raymond Davis Jr B423 Westminster CO .245 18.00 20.498 64.10
 
WIN Greg Strong B422 Arvada CO .046 13.98 14.025 91.05
R/U Greg Susuras B332 Lakewood CO .147 13.36 13.396 104.07
 
WIN J.Laferty/E.Teemley B647 Westminster CO .032 15.62 15.688 74.96
R/U Gary Shestak B461 Longmont CO .076 16.01 16.089 83.33
 
WIN Jason Hobbs B266 Northglenn CO .046 12.71 12.708 93.05
R/U Alec Douglas A530 Peyton CO .126 11.91 11.874 110.41
 
WIN W504 .164 14.08 14.176 86.07
R/U Sabu Watanabe Jr R527 Hudson CO .105 15.53 15.725 87.68
 
WIN Kim Cramsey E537X Morrison CO .040 13.50 13.562 91.12
R/U Jene Hammond B824 Thornton CO .066 17.30 17.445 80.62
 
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .055 12.18 12.195 107.72
R/U Jamey Ferguson B638 Conifer CO .199 16.15 16.104 86.13
 
WIN Dave Rudd A535 Lakewood CO .062 11.64 11.826 115.00
R/U 282 .089 15.24 15.428 88.71
 
WIN Cody Yeager B206 Lakewood CO .049 13.48 13.438 99.94
R/U Cody & Peter Ramo B712 Fort Lupton CO -.067 12.10 12.427 96.13
 
WIN Pepper McClenahan P547 Laramie WY .263 14.48 14.554 101.15
R/U Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO -.008 13.94 13.999 96.53
 
WIN Mark Johnson B760 Elizabeth CO .027 12.15 12.368 101.35
R/U Sara Thorpe B171 Bailey CO .188 15.95 16.875 87.19
 
WIN Kaydel Richardson B913 Commerce City CO .205 13.79 13.964 101.94
R/U Dustin Nelson B671 Firestone CO -.065 14.41 14.645 95.74
 
WIN Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .064 13.22 13.305 95.33
R/U Mike Metzger JR E521 Lakewood CO .038 15.02 15.209 92.08
 
WIN John Wimsey B302 Lakewood CO .103 12.51 12.767 110.15
R/U Eric Nordbye P119 Aurora CO -.053 16.14 16.310 84.54
 
WIN John Hyre B776 Arvada CO .013 11.53 11.781 108.58
R/U John Goodrick B790 Frederick CO .228 16.30 16.418 78.20
 
WIN Matthew Heideman P353 Keenesburg CO .120 13.96 13.910 92.46
R/U Jim & Walker Hood B111 Brighton CO .060 11.50 11.449 117.61
 
WIN Jeff Boxler B272 Littleton CO .042 12.38 12.368 110.78
R/U SINGLE
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>