Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

08/18/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Pro E.T.
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN John Ranum B859 Denver CO .037 12.64 12.665 94.82
R/U Shelley & Paul Strauss 5758 Aurora CO .062 11.75 11.781 113.89
 
WIN Paul Walter B312 Denver CO .037 11.69 11.691 113.35
R/U Ed Sawyer III B112 Littleton CO .090 10.45 10.494 128.11
 
WIN Jeffra Mustard B947 Arvada CO .085 11.53 11.577 112.45
R/U Steve Kuzava B307 Aurora CO .144 13.71 13.855 97.26
 
WIN Tim Smith T558 Keenesburg CO .016 10.20 10.224 132.00
R/U Mike Mulligan B141 Denver CO -.016 13.10 13.189 101.94
 
WIN Mark Lovell Jr B295 Eagle CO .121 11.07 11.112 121.11
R/U George Reinhardt P185 Denver CO .109 13.10 12.821 103.49
 
WIN JASON KLEINSCHMIT K515 GILLETTE WY .037 11.38 11.393 117.84
R/U Jim Beuthel 5205 Castle Rock CO .053 10.07 10.067 128.58
 
WIN Scott Burton 5009 Golden CO .003 11.07 11.094 114.40
R/U David Mullen B926 Arvada CO .054 11.22 11.237 117.22
 
WIN Mike Rezny 5119 Denver CO .046 10.79 11.039 101.05
R/U DAN BULLSCHWEILER B146X AURORA CO .089 11.50 12.960 102.07
 
WIN Alan Troxler A521 Thornton CO .049 10.51 10.607 127.09
R/U Henry Helming 5321 Lakewood CO -.002 10.72 10.799 112.75
 
WIN Justin Ewing E542X Brighton CO .041 10.72 10.757 121.11
R/U Chris Wells B914 Lafayette CO .064 11.64 11.672 113.51
 
WIN DARRELL CONTRERAS P777 PUEBLO CO .007 11.74 11.861 112.60
R/U Mike Bader P146X Englewood CO .070 12.99 13.048 100.46
 
WIN Michael Brand II 4 Thornton CO .023 11.76 11.886 100.92
R/U Raymond Davis Sr P317 Arvada CO -.027 11.23 11.257 118.34
 
WIN Jeff Brnak 540 Keenesburg CO .039 10.39 10.452 120.78
R/U Rickey Latimer P351 Westminster CO .055 10.96 11.043 118.00
 
WIN Chris Warner W527 Gypsum CO .032 11.92 11.927 111.47
R/U RON RIOS 174 SANTA FE NM .115 11.86 11.834 113.97
 
WIN TYLER RHOADS P444X PUEBLO WEST CO .061 12.29 12.303 109.80
R/U John Davidson C586 Conifer CO -.029 10.34 10.389 130.67
 
WIN Karl Metzger Sr P210 Lakewood CO .000 10.83 10.879 123.20
R/U Kelly Hockaday B393 Mead CO .090 10.45 10.436 126.93
 
WIN Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .063 10.62 10.674 118.28
R/U Randy Kippes B451 Bailey CO .103 10.45 10.484 127.08
 
WIN Jennafer Jones J584 Lakewood CO .027 11.23 11.278 118.49
R/U DENNIS MARTINEZ 4901 CHIMAYO NM -.129 10.13 10.190 133.62
 
WIN Jeremy Oldham J538 Thornton CO .054 10.96 11.084 102.28
R/U Brian Jones B330 Centennial CO .173 11.87 11.945 111.36
 
WIN Kariann Bombard P600 Lakewood CO .033 11.33 11.405 112.61
R/U Austin Hockaday B394 Mead CO .059 12.35 12.413 107.12
 
WIN J.Laferty/E.Teemley B647 Westminster CO .045 12.32 12.603 108.71
R/U Lee Smith X514 Denver CO -.039 11.33 12.419 87.61
 
WIN JERRY HALL H542 PUEBLO WEST CO .034 12.78 12.793 105.97
R/U Roger Guy A529 Morrison CO -.059 12.30 12.288 109.25
 
WIN Steve Wolf Z572 Arvada CO .077 10.99 11.038 121.06
R/U ROBERT HALL H512 PUEBLO WEST CO -.004 11.66 11.673 114.77
 
WIN CARL LARSON L543 BRIGHTON CO .073 11.46 11.747 94.03
R/U Jeremia Stanton J505 Thornton CO .093 9.60 11.270 86.09
 
WIN Sterling Nelson N508 Thornton CO .097 10.62 10.639 118.42
R/U MANUEL BLEA M460 ALBUQ. NM .019 10.83 10.935 122.41
 
WIN Dustin Moore M513 Commerce City CO .038 10.66 10.738 120.77
R/U Steve Conrad A527 Littleton CO .092 10.58 10.646 126.20
 
WIN Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO .098 10.75 10.792 124.53
R/U BILLY WARK R521 WOODLAND PARK CO -.023 12.40 12.506 105.19
 
WIN Steve Hill P810 Thornton CO .157 10.90 10.904 124.05
R/U Jeffery Meyer B960 Lakewood CO -.038 11.64 11.823 113.74
 
WIN Todd Morse 553T Littleton CO .010 10.82 10.815 123.38
R/U Richard Strong B405 Arvada CO -.011 11.65 11.685 114.75
 
WIN Steve Kawano J570 Lochbuie CO .038 10.70 10.727 124.88
R/U Eric Thorpe A555 Brighton CO -.023 10.72 10.735 124.51
 
WIN Bryan Warren P367 Federal Heights CO .057 13.79 13.847 99.07
R/U REX NORWALK 855 PINE CO .109 12.30 12.458 112.71
 
WIN Brandon Duhachek B983 Arvada CO .063 12.40 12.389 107.32
R/U Greg Susuras E504 Lakewood CO .051 13.48 13.421 101.51
 
WIN Jack Cussins B222 Denver CO .037 11.14 11.361 108.64
R/U Derrick Else 509V Brighton CO .085 12.17 12.418 104.97
 
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .026 12.20 12.240 110.39
R/U Kyle Cramsey E537 Morrison CO .057 11.14 11.130 113.56
 
WIN Kyle & John Tripp 5357 Golden CO .079 9.98 9.964 134.19
R/U Paul McArthur B433 Keenesburg CO -.037 10.58 10.628 124.82
 
WIN Jeff Ewing B551 Brighton CO .063 10.63 10.646 118.54
R/U Rik Rehman B949 Denver CO .204 13.80 13.705 97.98
 
WIN Eric Byrd B732 Littleton CO .069 10.15 10.144 130.33
R/U Gary Walter B315 Aurora CO -.040 11.54 11.574 115.57
 
WIN BRENT STIFFLEAR 5860X LAKEWOOD CO .084 11.33 11.362 114.60
R/U Betty Walter B542 Aurora CO .124 11.12 11.144 119.78
 
WIN Jay Hicks H553 Longmont CO .038 11.98 12.018 111.21
R/U David Zinke A536 Arvada CO .032 12.77 12.744 98.19
 
WIN Arik DeVelder E503 Arvada CO .024 11.85 11.862 108.52
R/U Lenny Quercioli B734 Littleton CO .028 10.20 10.157 130.02
 
WIN Donny Heisler P454 Morrison CO .110 10.95 11.060 115.49
R/U Dave Rudd A535 Lakewood CO .105 11.45 11.643 114.57
 
WIN Kevin Jaramillo B629 Brighton CO .051 11.74 11.859 111.84
R/U Matt Crist B165 Lakewood CO -.004 13.80 14.825 66.58
 
WIN Jim & Walker Hood B111 Brighton CO .015 11.22 11.207 119.69
R/U Cody/Debbie Parker 559 Lakewood CO -.010 9.51 9.533 141.33
 
WIN Amy McArthur B633 Keenesburg CO .008 12.85 12.934 103.00
R/U Cheryl Muhr D510 Littleton CO .094 13.56 13.586 95.94
 
WIN Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .030 13.40 13.418 98.82
R/U John Muhr D512 Littleton CO -.008 13.08 13.117 101.14
 
WIN Kyle Dodero E520 Northglenn CO .015 10.65 10.755 115.68
R/U Zane Gardulski P228 Thornton CO .148 11.90 11.939 111.98
 
WIN Wyatt Thorpe E550 Brighton CO -.005 11.92 12.013 111.43
R/U SINGLE
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>