Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

07/06/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Pro E.T.
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Gary Padilla B756 Commerce City CO .103 10.97 11.107 109.40
R/U ERIC MAINES 408 SILVER PLUME CO .268 11.71 11.800 115.55
 
WIN David Mullen B926 Arvada CO .126 11.17 11.154 118.82
R/U Paul Walter B312 Denver CO -.080 11.64 11.756 114.58
 
WIN Justin Ewing E542X Brighton CO .056 10.68 10.782 109.13
R/U Terry Delp B119 Littleton CO .034 12.20 12.345 110.93
 
WIN Ricky Smith B436 Westminster CO .031 11.75 11.721 114.52
R/U Fernando Bumanglag B173 Aurora CO -.022 10.47 10.522 132.74
 
WIN Jennafer Jones J584 Lakewood CO -.008 11.18 11.139 120.88
R/U J.Laferty/E.Teemley B647 Westminster CO -.051 12.22 12.188 113.58
 
WIN Jeremy Oldham J538 Thornton CO .043 10.87 10.989 108.39
R/U Kelly Hockaday B393 Mead CO -.047 10.46 10.419 128.96
 
WIN Michael Brand II 4 Thornton CO .032 11.88 11.896 105.89
R/U Jeffra Mustard B947 Arvada CO .050 11.53 11.557 114.39
 
WIN Matt Crist B165 Lakewood CO .004 13.66 13.760 90.78
R/U Chris Bishop B972 Denver CO .174 11.72 11.713 113.15
 
WIN Steve Wolf Z572 Arvada CO .056 10.99 11.013 121.86
R/U Steve Kawano J570 Lochbuie CO -.026 10.59 10.610 127.17
 
WIN Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO .059 10.78 10.755 125.47
R/U Dustin Moore M513 Commerce City CO -.003 10.77 10.767 124.30
 
WIN Paul McArthur B433 Keenesburg CO .006 10.64 10.657 121.18
R/U Richard Strong B405 Arvada CO .037 11.65 11.687 115.10
 
WIN Chris Warner W527 Gypsum CO .021 11.82 11.852 107.35
R/U Steve Kuzava B307 Aurora CO .117 13.80 13.783 97.67
 
WIN KENNY REESOR 5401 GOLDEN CO .021 10.81 10.787 124.91
R/U Bill Hadden H519 Pueblo West CO .051 11.92 11.879 111.83
 
WIN Mark Price B174 Arvada CO .115 10.73 10.736 122.92
R/U Jeff Boxler B272 Littleton CO .156 12.52 12.545 106.45
 
WIN Rickey Latimer P351 Westminster CO .029 11.15 11.099 120.56
R/U Charles Welch P216 Northglenn CO -.004 11.53 11.512 118.42
 
WIN Jay Hicks H553 Longmont CO .079 11.98 12.000 112.35
R/U Kevin Jaramillo B629 Brighton CO -.052 11.78 11.849 111.30
 
WIN Steve Hill P810 Thornton CO .059 10.91 10.932 125.68
R/U Donny Heisler P454 Morrison CO .154 10.95 10.902 123.73
 
WIN Greg Susuras E504 Lakewood CO .084 13.60 13.627 103.63
R/U Jeff Ewing B551 Brighton CO 2.112 10.71
 
WIN Kyle Dodero E520 Northglenn CO .013 10.71 10.766 116.37
R/U Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .037 12.11 12.203 111.65
 
WIN Wyatt Thorpe E550 Brighton CO .036 12.03 12.065 104.31
R/U Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .063 13.36 13.487 95.35
 
WIN Roger Guy A529 Morrison CO .045 12.00 12.025 111.62
R/U Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .051 10.61 10.609 121.81
 
WIN Eric Thorpe A555 Brighton CO .021 10.72 10.720 125.69
R/U RAUL CONZALO MANRIQEZ 292 WESTMINSTER CO -.017 10.69 10.678 125.79
 
WIN Mark Lovell Jr B295 Eagle CO .076 11.06 11.032 122.96
R/U SINGLE
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>