Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

07/06/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Pro E.T.
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Rickey Latimer P351 Westminster CO -.142 11.13 11.160 120.25
R/U Dean Miller B934 Littleton CO -.263 13.16 13.115 104.09
 
WIN Jennafer Jones J584 Lakewood CO .066 11.18 11.183 114.31
R/U Chris Wells B914 Lafayette CO .048 11.64 11.629 114.63
 
WIN Kelly Hockaday B393 Mead CO .012 10.46 10.511 121.25
R/U Alan Troxler A521 Thornton CO .068 10.61 10.660 127.21
 
WIN Paul Walter B312 Denver CO .042 11.67 11.846 99.35
R/U John Ranum B859 Denver CO .107 12.68 12.856 105.72
 
WIN Michael Brand II 4 Thornton CO .020 11.95 12.006 98.41
R/U Austin Hockaday B394 Mead CO .096 12.42 12.566 94.76
 
WIN Gary Padilla B756 Commerce City CO .005 10.97 10.988 121.76
R/U Rick Mann B766 Littleton CO -.016 11.22 11.230 124.71
 
WIN KENNY REESOR 5401 GOLDEN CO -.019 10.77 10.787 125.52
R/U Ed Teemley B893 Arvada CO -.006 12.70 12.712 106.54
 
WIN David Mullen B926 Arvada CO .048 11.23 11.273 110.50
R/U Dave Rudd A535 Lakewood CO .046 11.20 11.387 116.52
 
WIN Chris Bishop B972 Denver CO .002 11.72 11.748 112.48
R/U Henry Helming 5321 Lakewood CO .053 10.60 10.582 122.18
 
WIN Mark Lovell Jr B295 Eagle CO .116 11.03 11.081 122.18
R/U Jeff Brnak 540 Keenesburg CO .117 10.50 10.559 123.52
 
WIN Mark Price B174 Arvada CO .024 10.70 10.746 124.56
R/U Danny Smith B953 Morrison CO .128 12.26 12.236 110.94
 
WIN Steve Kuzava B307 Aurora CO .031 13.75 13.904 97.11
R/U Felicia Olsen B632 Littleton CO .136 10.01 10.282 103.83
 
WIN Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO .035 10.74 10.805 123.14
R/U Chad McEwan B114 Greeley CO .148 10.68 10.643 125.30
 
WIN Ricky Smith B436 Westminster CO .000 11.76 11.769 110.80
R/U Jalen Dyer 5072 Lakewood CO .059 10.64 10.688 122.51
 
WIN Charles Welch P216 Northglenn CO .253 11.53 11.595 117.46
R/U Mike Rezny 5119 Denver CO .300 10.84 10.870 124.55
 
WIN Jeremy Oldham J538 Thornton CO .088 10.91 11.012 104.57
R/U Vincent Ostapchenko B138 Aurora CO .038 11.85 12.066 107.83
 
WIN Justin Ewing E542X Brighton CO .059 10.68 10.714 122.28
R/U Mike Bader P146X Englewood CO .073 13.05 13.091 96.05
 
WIN Steve Kawano J570 Lochbuie CO .027 10.55 10.631 126.86
R/U John Frank F506 Keenesburg CO -.034 9.94 10.015 134.59
 
WIN Dustin Moore M513 Commerce City CO .063 10.78 10.801 121.25
R/U Chris Grandgeorge B121 Lakewood CO .089 11.61 11.637 113.90
 
WIN ERIC MAINES 408 SILVER PLUME CO .051 11.85 11.901 100.51
R/U Doug Brunson P427 Longmont CO .071 11.59 11.585 112.69
 
WIN Matt Crist B165 Lakewood CO .012 13.66 13.727 91.25
R/U John Davidson C586 Conifer CO .023 10.21 10.315 132.39
 
WIN Kevin Jaramillo B629 Brighton CO .001 11.85 11.808 113.04
R/U Kyle Cramsey E537 Morrison CO .011 11.03 10.977 123.33
 
WIN Jeffra Mustard B947 Arvada CO .110 11.57 11.549 114.78
R/U Bryan Warren P367 Federal Heights CO .027 13.80 13.745 101.15
 
WIN RAUL CONZALO MANRIQEZ 292 WESTMINSTER CO .023 10.71 10.718 121.79
R/U DARYL DINKEL D535 RIFLE CO .062 10.87 10.849 127.79
 
WIN J.Laferty/E.Teemley B647 Westminster CO .017 12.22 12.249 112.47
R/U Gary Walter B315 Aurora CO .046 11.53 11.547 116.62
 
WIN Steve Wolf Z572 Arvada CO .045 11.03 11.111 112.12
R/U Betty Walter B542 Aurora CO .132 11.12 11.179 115.24
 
WIN Terry Delp B119 Littleton CO .022 12.20 12.218 112.21
R/U Tim Smith T558 Keenesburg CO .092 10.29 10.268 124.56
 
WIN Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .088 10.58 10.605 122.07
R/U Brandon Duhachek B983 Arvada CO .052 12.44 12.426 107.33
 
WIN Fernando Bumanglag B173 Aurora CO .060 10.49 10.497 131.37
R/U Sterling Nelson N508 Thornton CO .033 10.65 10.696 115.11
 
WIN Richard Strong B405 Arvada CO .001 11.68 11.681 109.69
R/U Karl Metzger Sr P210 Lakewood CO .162 10.97 11.083 122.50
 
WIN Greg Susuras E504 Lakewood CO .074 13.56 13.574 103.46
R/U Don Arnold Jr B428 Thornton CO -.004 11.30 11.312 117.09
 
WIN Steve Hill P810 Thornton CO .148 10.92 10.923 123.64
R/U Sterling Budka B984 Littleton CO .060 11.02 11.199 110.81
 
WIN Jeff Ewing B551 Brighton CO .020 10.71 10.743 122.37
R/U Robin McAnally B207 Centennial CO .053 10.00 10.008 134.35
 
WIN Kyle Dodero E520 Northglenn CO .089 10.68 10.727 123.98
R/U Arik DeVelder E503 Arvada CO .036 11.98 11.970 107.57
 
WIN Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .039 13.36 13.365 99.93
R/U Arik Frost B126 Alma CO .033 12.55 12.571 103.91
 
WIN Eric Thorpe A555 Brighton CO .060 10.82 10.736 124.58
R/U Jason Hobbs B266 Northglenn CO -.021 12.68 12.620 106.15
 
WIN Wyatt Thorpe E550 Brighton CO .003 12.06 12.037 107.09
R/U Rik Rehman B949 Denver CO .062 13.10 13.061 95.21
 
WIN Paul McArthur B433 Keenesburg CO .011 10.64 10.669 124.59
R/U Sean Jamison B409 Brighton CO .032 10.92 10.948 118.72
 
WIN Jay Hicks H553 Longmont CO .082 11.96 12.029 111.14
R/U Amy McArthur B633 Keenesburg CO -.014 12.82 12.835 104.03
 
WIN Roger Guy A529 Morrison CO .041 12.10 12.112 110.20
R/U Cody/Debbie Parker 559 Lakewood CO .035 9.60 9.641 142.12
 
WIN Jeff Boxler B272 Littleton CO .075 12.52 12.528 104.36
R/U Jack Cussins B222 Denver CO .031 11.14 11.216 118.12
 
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .045 12.20 12.215 111.12
R/U Kyle & John Tripp 5357 Golden CO .049 10.05 10.037 123.60
 
WIN Donny Heisler P454 Morrison CO .080 10.95 11.169 103.28
R/U Tom Wurm T556 Henderson CO .087 13.21 13.897 97.03
 
WIN Bill Hadden H519 Pueblo West CO .043 11.95 11.974 106.28
R/U Lee Smith X514 Denver CO .104 11.39 11.403 115.30
 
WIN Chris Warner W527 Gypsum CO .020 11.80 11.871 111.95
R/U SINGLE
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>