Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

06/22/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Pro E.T.
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Jennafer Jones J584 Lakewood CO .055 11.07 11.096 118.86
R/U David Mullen B926 Arvada CO .098 11.22 11.191 118.14
 
WIN Alan Troxler A521 Thornton CO .104 10.61 10.611 128.46
R/U Chris Bishop B972 Denver CO -.014 11.75 11.727 113.07
 
WIN Sean Jamison B409 Brighton CO .001 10.89 10.931 121.05
R/U Cody/Debbie Parker 559 Lakewood CO .064 9.59 9.597 139.07
 
WIN Gary Walter B315 Aurora CO .028 11.58 11.559 116.59
R/U Tim Ketsdever K556 Thornton CO -.036 9.88 9.858 137.26
 
WIN Jack Cussins B222 Denver CO .025 11.18 11.170 119.22
R/U Fernando Bumanglag B173 Aurora CO -.003 10.50 10.576 131.68
 
WIN Danny Smith B953 Morrison CO .126 12.13 12.228 111.65
R/U Mark Price B174 Arvada CO -.026 10.69 10.688 126.36
 
WIN Kyle Dodero E520 Northglenn CO .047 10.67 10.767 115.88
R/U Randy Kippes B451 Bailey CO .184 11.24 11.241 119.08
 
WIN Vincent Ostapchenko B138 Aurora CO .038 11.90 11.948 106.87
R/U Greg Susuras E504 Lakewood CO .051 13.52 13.610 103.59
 
WIN Todd Morse 553T Littleton CO .008 10.81 10.835 115.72
R/U Chris Warner W527 Gypsum CO .041 11.83 11.832 111.30
 
WIN Felicia Olsen B632 Littleton CO .213 10.05 10.074 123.62
R/U Mike Rezny 5119 Denver CO .132 10.91 10.908 120.33
 
WIN John Frank F506 Keenesburg CO .004 9.87 9.962 127.94
R/U Brandon Duhachek B983 Arvada CO .095 12.48 12.515 107.50
 
WIN Rick Mann B766 Littleton CO .118 11.29 11.318 121.28
R/U Jason Jeffery J569 Denver CO -.028 13.06 13.003 101.82
 
WIN Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .007 10.59 10.619 122.85
R/U Steve Hill P810 Thornton CO .029 10.93 10.903 123.51
 
WIN BRAD BURTON 499 Golden CO .039 11.15 11.106 119.06
R/U George Javori B104 Littleton CO -.053 10.65 10.647 126.35
 
WIN Chris Grandgeorge B121 Lakewood CO .024 11.62 11.693 105.53
R/U Don Arnold Jr B428 Thornton CO .102 11.28 11.352 116.77
 
WIN Dean Miller B934 Littleton CO .053 13.05 13.156 103.72
R/U Kyle & John Tripp 5357 Golden CO -.036 9.98 10.230 110.76
 
WIN Justin Ewing E542X Brighton CO .030 10.70 10.705 124.43
R/U Jeremy Oldham J538 Thornton CO .054 10.93 10.927 118.59
 
WIN Ted Romero 508 Littleton CO .027 11.46 11.456 113.92
R/U Jeff Ewing B551 Brighton CO -.007 10.66 10.653 124.89
 
WIN Chris Wells B914 Lafayette CO .029 11.66 11.652 114.78
R/U Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO LB3A 12.14 12.903 111.34
 
WIN Kyle Cramsey E537 Morrison CO .029 10.94 10.998 121.51
R/U Eric Thorpe A555 Brighton CO -.002 10.79 10.800 124.88
 
WIN Wyatt Thorpe E550 Brighton CO .017 12.04 12.048 108.70
R/U Roger Guy A529 Morrison CO .027 12.09 12.074 109.26
 
WIN Jeff Brnak 540 Keenesburg CO .023 10.49 10.490 124.25
R/U Dane Heil B600 Broomfield CO .069 10.15 12.326 110.97
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>