Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

06/22/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Pro E.T.
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Dane Heil B600 Broomfield CO -.214 10.00 10.282 131.73
R/U Mike Bader P146X Englewood CO -.004 13.05 13.025 101.71
 
WIN Dean Miller B934 Littleton CO .136 13.13 13.069 103.71
R/U Yeng Cheng B146 Denver CO -.021 11.50 11.591 108.75
 
WIN David Mullen B926 Arvada CO .058 11.21 11.247 116.67
R/U Paul Walter B312 Denver CO .018 11.79 11.674 111.31
 
WIN Danny Smith B953 Morrison CO .057 12.13 12.253 110.51
R/U Margo Javori Q554 Littleton CO -.005 12.34 12.332 107.59
 
WIN Alan Troxler A521 Thornton CO .060 10.57 10.680 126.73
R/U Tim Smith T558 Keenesburg CO -.012 10.26 13.704 79.06
 
WIN Fernando Bumanglag B173 Aurora CO .023 10.43 10.624 130.22
R/U Henry Helming 5321 Lakewood CO -.008 10.63 10.691 115.35
 
WIN Chris Bishop B972 Denver CO .004 11.67 11.811 111.69
R/U J.Laferty/E.Teemley B647 Westminster CO 12.15
 
WIN Jeff Brnak 540 Keenesburg CO .014 10.50 10.516 126.87
R/U Rickey Latimer P351 Westminster CO .027 11.16 11.138 110.91
 
WIN BRAD BURTON 499 Golden CO .063 11.17 11.225 111.02
R/U B282X .425 11.50 11.236 121.96
 
WIN Cody/Debbie Parker 559 Lakewood CO .057 9.58 9.687 131.66
R/U Jason Hobbs B266 Northglenn CO .037 12.72 12.692 101.50
 
WIN Chris Wells B914 Lafayette CO .070 11.71 11.715 113.69
R/U Greg Martin B900 Aurora CO .000 12.46 12.458 109.35
 
WIN Sean Jamison B409 Brighton CO .086 10.95 11.224 95.00
R/U Clay Parker P500 Thornton CO .481 10.90 11.144 120.31
 
WIN Jennafer Jones J584 Lakewood CO .029 11.16 11.211 113.47
R/U John Davidson C586 Conifer CO .070 10.30 10.312 131.42
 
WIN Rick Mann B766 Littleton CO .026 11.26 11.266 121.01
R/U Karl Metzger Sr P210 Lakewood CO .068 11.23 11.222 119.75
 
WIN Eric Thorpe A555 Brighton CO -.005 10.83 10.798 123.92
R/U Lee Smith X514 Denver CO -.071 11.36 11.339 115.54
 
WIN Wyatt Thorpe E550 Brighton CO .023 12.08 12.111 106.06
R/U Jay Hicks H553 Longmont CO .078 11.99 12.002 111.12
 
WIN Tim Ketsdever K556 Thornton CO .094 9.90 9.909 135.81
R/U Paul McArthur B433 Keenesburg CO -.007 10.68 10.713 123.56
 
WIN Chris Warner W527 Gypsum CO .013 11.83 11.878 107.03
R/U Lester Williams Jr 5605 Denver CO .076 11.26 11.463 116.65
 
WIN Danny McEwan P468 Greeley CO -.043 10.20 10.879 130.43
R/U Matt Crist B165 Lakewood CO -.034 13.63 13.633 97.29
 
WIN Gary Walter B315 Aurora CO .014 11.56 11.600 115.27
R/U Chad McEwan B114 Greeley CO -.037 10.80 10.848 122.50
 
WIN Mike Rezny 5119 Denver CO .009 10.90 10.974 118.79
R/U Betty Walter B542 Aurora CO .046 11.09 11.159 119.56
 
WIN John Frank F506 Keenesburg CO .079 9.99 10.005 128.60
R/U Steve Wolf Z572 Arvada CO .007 11.09 11.052 112.94
 
WIN Don Arnold Jr B428 Thornton CO .060 11.38 11.358 116.29
R/U Ricky Smith B436 Westminster CO -.009 11.80 11.901 112.40
 
WIN Todd Morse 553T Littleton CO .012 10.90 10.842 122.68
R/U Dustin Moore M513 Commerce City CO -.008 10.77 10.720 123.78
 
WIN Randy Kippes B451 Bailey CO .017 11.32 11.287 118.03
R/U Robin McAnally B207 Centennial CO -.070 10.03 10.120 133.35
 
WIN Kyle & John Tripp 5357 Golden CO .082 10.06 10.063 119.95
R/U Amy McArthur B633 Keenesburg CO .012 12.78 12.863 103.99
 
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .027 12.18 12.193 111.13
R/U Arik DeVelder E503 Arvada CO .063 12.02 11.986 110.28
 
WIN Greg Susuras E504 Lakewood CO .029 13.52 13.578 102.84
R/U Arik Frost B126 Alma CO .091 12.55 12.555 102.39
 
WIN Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .017 10.68 10.667 122.46
R/U Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO .015 10.82 10.796 122.10
 
WIN Jeremy Oldham J538 Thornton CO .028 10.97 10.954 121.72
R/U Steve Kawano J570 Lochbuie CO -.008 10.67 10.612 126.53
 
WIN Steve Hill P810 Thornton CO .049 10.93 10.943 120.92
R/U Sterling Nelson N508 Thornton CO .004 10.64 10.715 117.97
 
WIN Felicia Olsen B632 Littleton CO .078 10.05 10.121 127.98
R/U 866 .037 13.73 13.722 87.94
 
WIN Roger Guy A529 Morrison CO .002 12.14 12.143 108.30
R/U Michael Brand II 4 Thornton CO .024 12.08 12.109 103.00
 
WIN Vincent Ostapchenko B138 Aurora CO .201 12.00 11.969 102.31
R/U Tom Wurm T556 Henderson CO .002 13.23 13.128 93.35
 
WIN Chris Grandgeorge B121 Lakewood CO .201 11.64 12.705 80.50
R/U Ed Sawyer 5409 Littleton CO .275 11.90 14.084 93.00
 
WIN Justin Ewing E542X Brighton CO .018 10.69 10.762 119.69
R/U Jeff Boxler B272 Littleton CO .180 12.76 12.720 107.93
 
WIN Brandon Duhachek B983 Arvada CO .006 12.50 12.550 105.16
R/U Bryan Warren P367 Federal Heights CO .049 13.80 13.847 101.58
 
WIN Jeff Ewing B551 Brighton CO .109 10.68 10.683 123.69
R/U Raymond Davis Sr P317 Arvada CO -.021 12.08 12.112 110.70
 
WIN Ted Romero 508 Littleton CO .053 11.47 11.500 105.13
R/U Dave Rudd A535 Lakewood CO -.005 11.30 11.400 118.04
 
WIN Jack Cussins B222 Denver CO .007 11.18 11.215 117.58
R/U John Ranum B859 Denver CO .000 12.68 12.738 98.96
 
WIN Jason Jeffery J569 Denver CO .019 13.10 13.090 100.94
R/U Richard Strong B405 Arvada CO -.001 11.75 11.721 114.61
 
WIN Mark Price B174 Arvada CO .046 10.78 10.726 125.60
R/U Donny Heisler P454 Morrison CO -.039 11.00 10.944 122.24
 
WIN Kyle Cramsey E537 Morrison CO .048 10.97 10.966 120.84
R/U Rob Atwood P969 Centennial CO 10.97
 
WIN Kyle Dodero E520 Northglenn CO .016 10.69 10.761 117.98
R/U Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .095 13.37 13.378 99.46
 
WIN George Javori B104 Littleton CO .004 10.76 10.675 125.49
R/U SINGLE
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>