Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

06/08/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Pro E.T.
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Paul Walter B312 Denver CO .096 11.69 11.727 107.82
R/U Ed Teemley B893 Arvada CO .150 12.59 12.627 106.69
 
WIN Henry Helming 5321 Lakewood CO .054 10.61 10.691 104.06
R/U Brian Jones B330 Centennial CO .099 12.54 12.639 103.06
 
WIN Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .018 10.58 10.575 126.12
R/U Steve Wolf Z572 Arvada CO -.003 10.95 10.980 121.86
 
WIN Matt Crist B165 Lakewood CO .014 13.74 13.741 95.98
R/U Bryan Warren P367 Federal Heights CO .010 13.80 13.805 99.76
 
WIN Steve Hill P810 Thornton CO .036 10.84 10.894 117.23
R/U Jennafer Jones J584 Lakewood CO .094 11.04 11.069 120.49
 
WIN John Frank F506 Keenesburg CO .009 9.92 9.908 135.61
R/U Justin Ewing E542X Brighton CO -.004 10.68 10.648 124.38
 
WIN Arik DeVelder E503 Arvada CO .021 11.92 11.936 111.59
R/U Jeff Brnak 540 Keenesburg CO .048 10.47 10.470 124.97
 
WIN Tim Smith T558 Keenesburg CO .041 10.15 10.225 121.79
R/U George Javori B104 Littleton CO .685 10.65 10.695 126.42
 
WIN Tim Poole B930 Lakewood CO .022 10.72 10.747 125.40
R/U Steve Kawano J570 Lochbuie CO .031 10.57 10.598 124.67
 
WIN Jeff Boxler B272 Littleton CO .190 12.61 12.610 108.92
R/U Jeffra Mustard B947 Arvada CO -.027 11.54 11.519 115.36
 
WIN Cody Yeager B206 Lakewood CO .078 13.58 13.554 93.23
R/U Gary Walter B315 Aurora CO .185 11.54 11.513 116.56
 
WIN Rob Atwood P969 Centennial CO .051 10.30 10.331 122.71
R/U B278X .096 10.47 10.543 126.72
 
WIN Kelly Hockaday B393 Mead CO .029 10.38 10.454 124.64
R/U Paul McArthur B433 Keenesburg CO .085 10.58 10.639 120.43
 
WIN Chris Warner W527 Gypsum CO .025 11.76 11.806 112.69
R/U Austin Hockaday B394 Mead CO .057 12.35 12.314 107.65
 
WIN Kyle Dodero E520 Northglenn CO .059 10.59 10.594 124.35
R/U Mike Bader P146X Englewood CO .106 13.01 12.981 97.86
 
WIN Michael Brand II 4 Thornton CO .026 11.95 11.952 104.67
R/U Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .045 13.33 13.311 100.31
 
WIN Kyle Cramsey E537 Morrison CO .013 10.93 10.968 120.27
R/U Lee Smith X514 Denver CO .087 11.33 11.282 116.87
 
WIN Brandon Duhachek B983 Arvada CO .037 12.44 12.441 107.47
R/U Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .023 12.04 12.065 110.68
 
WIN Richard Strong B405 Arvada CO .009 11.70 11.730 115.23
R/U Amy McArthur B633 Keenesburg CO .061 12.80 12.731 105.21
 
WIN Jay Hicks H553 Longmont CO .086 11.94 11.971 112.03
R/U Donny Heisler P454 Morrison CO .079 10.90 10.947 116.15
 
WIN Jack Cussins B222 Denver CO .090 11.16 11.185 116.77
R/U F512 .096 11.80 11.869 113.13
 
WIN Dustin Moore M513 Commerce City CO .036 10.65 10.701 124.74
R/U SINGLE
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>