Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

06/08/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Pro E.T.
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Paul Walter B312 Denver CO .032 11.70 11.684 114.49
R/U John Ranum B859 Denver CO .038 12.67 12.647 102.15
 
WIN Jeff Boxler B272 Littleton CO .036 12.55 12.604 109.75
R/U Alan Troxler A521 Thornton CO .063 10.59 10.619 124.12
 
WIN Rob Atwood P969 Centennial CO .052 10.30 10.303 124.42
R/U Dean Miller B934 Littleton CO .080 13.18 13.267 103.08
 
WIN Kelly Hockaday B393 Mead CO .151 10.38 10.376 128.37
R/U David Mullen B926 Arvada CO -.028 11.21 11.194 118.66
 
WIN Ed Teemley B893 Arvada CO .052 12.63 12.605 107.48
R/U Fernando Bumanglag B173 Aurora CO -.079 10.49 10.498 132.63
 
WIN Tim Poole B930 Lakewood CO .122 10.72 10.763 125.97
R/U John Koenig B699 Lakewood CO .034 10.31 10.452 122.19
 
WIN Jeff Brnak 540 Keenesburg CO .045 10.46 10.460 128.05
R/U Ricky Smith B436 Westminster CO -.019 11.68 11.687 114.45
 
WIN Tim Smith T558 Keenesburg CO .080 10.16 10.173 127.50
R/U Mark Lovell Jr B295 Eagle CO .110 11.03 11.080 121.16
 
WIN George Javori B104 Littleton CO .279 10.65 10.737 120.35
R/U Vincent Ostapchenko B138 Aurora CO .249 11.75 11.932 106.12
 
WIN Henry Helming 5321 Lakewood CO .004 10.61 10.641 113.48
R/U J.Laferty/E.Teemley B647 Westminster CO -.017 12.03 12.051 113.63
 
WIN Yeng Cheng B146 Denver CO .049 11.50 11.583 118.90
R/U Eric Thorpe A555 Brighton CO -.009 11.95 11.962 111.56
 
WIN Steve Wolf Z572 Arvada CO .007 10.94 10.956 122.01
R/U Duane Scheitlin 5526 Brighton CO -.018 10.99 11.018 120.02
 
WIN Paul McArthur B433 Keenesburg CO .067 10.58 10.609 121.97
R/U Rick Mann B766 Littleton CO .159 11.13 11.200 124.56
 
WIN Chris Warner W527 Gypsum CO .041 11.76 11.987 90.78
R/U Dave Wakefield B759 Henderson CO .513 12.98 12.977 100.52
 
WIN Austin Hockaday B394 Mead CO .052 12.36 12.370 103.95
R/U Greg Talkington D586 Pierce CO .171 10.89 10.952 122.10
 
WIN Jennafer Jones J584 Lakewood CO .044 11.04 11.039 120.50
R/U Jeremy Oldham J538 Thornton CO .054 10.89 10.882 120.41
 
WIN Matt Crist B165 Lakewood CO .016 13.76 13.732 97.00
R/U Randy Kippes B451 Bailey CO -.063 11.11 11.135 121.35
 
WIN Gary Walter B315 Aurora CO .019 11.54 11.544 116.54
R/U Kyle & John Tripp 5357 Golden CO .073 10.00 9.973 131.97
 
WIN Arik DeVelder E503 Arvada CO .013 11.93 11.864 114.02
R/U Betty Walter B542 Aurora CO .041 11.17 11.100 119.15
 
WIN B278X .047 10.48 10.482 123.88
R/U Sterling Nelson N508 Thornton CO .036 10.60 10.581 122.23
 
WIN Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .047 10.58 10.593 121.53
R/U Jason Moser B607 Bailey CO .026 12.33 12.385 108.71
 
WIN John Frank F506 Keenesburg CO -.047 9.92 9.957 135.69
R/U Steve Conrad A527 Littleton CO -.010 10.52 10.578 127.81
 
WIN Dustin Moore M513 Commerce City CO .023 10.65 10.815 108.82
R/U Terry Delp B119 Littleton CO .024 11.95 12.649 110.16
 
WIN Steve Kawano J570 Lochbuie CO .023 10.53 10.563 128.38
R/U John Davidson C586 Conifer CO .074 10.29 10.274 133.03
 
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .033 12.05 12.052 111.06
R/U Karl Metzger Sr P210 Lakewood CO .092 11.04 10.994 124.03
 
WIN Kyle Dodero E520 Northglenn CO .059 10.59 11.342 91.78
R/U Mike Rezny 5119 Denver CO .043 10.83 13.227 96.63
 
WIN Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .074 13.33 13.579 83.27
R/U Raymond Davis Sr P317 Arvada CO .124 11.25 11.994 112.06
 
WIN Mike Bader P146X Englewood CO .140 12.98 13.018 99.74
R/U Greg Susuras E504 Lakewood CO -.015 13.50 13.490 103.24
 
WIN Lee Smith X514 Denver CO .015 11.30 11.373 116.46
R/U Sean Jamison B409 Brighton CO .060 10.86 10.902 119.01
 
WIN Jeffra Mustard B947 Arvada CO .021 11.53 11.572 110.58
R/U Mark Price B174 Arvada CO .052 10.67 10.717 126.06
 
WIN Tom Wurm T556 Henderson CO .015 13.23 13.636 106.40
R/U Don Arnold Jr B428 Thornton CO -.037 11.31 11.308 116.96
 
WIN F512 .038 11.89 12.410 87.76
R/U Kim Cornine C512 Kiowa CO .705 11.21 11.441 121.57
 
WIN Steve Hill P810 Thornton CO .008 10.84 10.830 124.79
R/U Cody/Debbie Parker 559 Lakewood CO -.005 9.65 9.599 141.03
 
WIN Cody Yeager B206 Lakewood CO .056 13.52 13.648 99.33
R/U Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO -.004 10.77 10.787 126.51
 
WIN Michael Brand II 4 Thornton CO .008 11.92 12.048 97.93
R/U Chris Grandgeorge B121 Lakewood CO .113 11.61 11.711 110.73
 
WIN Brian Jones B330 Centennial CO .036 12.48 12.565 104.01
R/U Jeff Ewing B551 Brighton CO -.009 10.62 10.610 124.91
 
WIN Justin Ewing E542X Brighton CO -.013 10.67 10.679 124.17
R/U John Belt B648 Lakewood CO -.215 13.05 13.139 104.47
 
WIN Kyle Cramsey E537 Morrison CO .067 10.93 10.920 123.09
R/U Jeffery Meyer B960 Lakewood CO .058 11.62 11.603 115.74
 
WIN Bryan Warren P367 Federal Heights CO .054 13.80 13.804 99.77
R/U Dave Rudd A535 Lakewood CO .032 11.40 11.519 117.30
 
WIN Jay Hicks H553 Longmont CO .099 11.94 11.990 111.69
R/U Roger Guy A529 Morrison CO .059 11.86 11.963 112.35
 
WIN Donny Heisler P454 Morrison CO .090 10.90 10.922 122.24
R/U Jason Hobbs B266 Northglenn CO .047 12.58 12.657 98.67
 
WIN Jack Cussins B222 Denver CO .088 11.18 11.188 113.59
R/U Nick Senti B179 Littleton CO .098 13.30 13.303 103.88
 
WIN Richard Strong B405 Arvada CO .129 11.70 11.866 102.14
R/U Derrick Else 509V Brighton CO .097 12.12 12.458 108.66
 
WIN Amy McArthur B633 Keenesburg CO .004 12.76 12.804 104.27
R/U Scotty Wells 5315X Aurora CO .066 12.85 12.863 102.82
 
WIN Brandon Duhachek B983 Arvada CO .060 12.44 12.467 106.49
R/U Margo Javori Q554 Littleton CO .140 12.24 12.258 108.87
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>