Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

07/04/2013 Race Results For
MagnaFuel Super Street
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Gary Harper 5276 Colorado City CO .023 11.50 11.389 127.43
R/U DON DOWD B510 GRAND JCT. CO -.011 11.50 11.570 123.58
 
WIN Pat Haberkorn 5299 Denver CO .037 11.50 11.509 123.13
R/U Richard Uhrlaub 5666 Lakewood CO .024 11.50 11.545 119.73
 
WIN Dan Bain 5670 Conifer CO .012 11.50 11.511 131.29
R/U Brandy Cruickshank 567V Littleton CO .067 11.50 11.480 138.60
 
WIN John "Scooter" Bandimere 5125 Lakewood CO .026 11.50 11.545 121.55
R/U MICHAEL ORILEY 5425 PARKER CO .074 11.50 11.515 119.17
 
WIN Michael Otis 5368 Wheat Ridge CO .171 11.50 11.564 122.97
R/U Rick Cruickshank B223 Highlands Ranch CO 11.50
 
WIN Dennis Padilla Jr. 5609 Arvada CO .061 11.50 11.376 140.81
R/U CURTIS MYERS 455 CENTENNIAL CO DEEP 11.50 11.733 121.27
 
WIN John Bianco 555 Golden CO .011 11.50 11.531 122.70
R/U ED HOMES B421 Littleton CO .085 11.50 11.519 119.45
 
WIN Fred Niles 5099 Brighton CO .013 11.50 11.514 119.72
R/U Joey Horan 5610 Littleton CO .077 11.50 11.462 123.25
 
WIN Rick Freeman 5734 Lakewood CO .009 11.50 11.521 130.54
R/U KYLE SCHWARTZ 5184X ESTES PARK CO .046 11.50 11.487 121.09
 
WIN Chris Bombard 5199 Watkins CO .001 11.50 11.508 133.38
R/U RICK BEAVER 5555 GRAND JCT. CO .033 11.50 11.481 124.08
 
WIN Wayde Samuel 5739 Morrison CO .030 11.50 11.529 131.19
R/U Kristie Baldwin 570 Strasburg CO .054 11.50 11.530 121.59
 
WIN Mike Miller 5683 Littleton CO .002 11.50 11.614 123.15
R/U Dave Keberlein 5018 Fort Lupton CO .100 11.50 11.524 111.41
 
WIN Daniel Padilla 5668 Arvada CO .027 11.50 11.626 126.84
R/U Brenda Watson 5525 Clifton CO .142 11.50 11.612 120.14
 
WIN Greg Strausheim H577 Littleton CO .041 11.50 12.069 108.37
R/U ERIC LAIRD 462 COLO SPRINGS CO .083 11.50 12.237 111.38
 
WIN John Dexter 5518 Morrison CO .054 11.50 11.600 122.46
R/U Donny Heisler P454 Morrison CO .134 11.50 11.543 116.63
 
WIN Chris Vang 5737 Parker CO .012 11.50 11.550 119.42
R/U Troy & Karen Grant 5452 Golden CO .066 11.50 11.506 126.74
 
WIN KRIS ALLEN 5727 COLO SPRINGS CO .007 11.50 11.506 124.42
R/U JUSTIN BEAVER 5558 MONTROSE CO .008 11.50 11.525 121.78
 
WIN Roger Mitchell 5226 Westminster CO .052 11.50 11.508 121.86
R/U SARAH JIVAN 5821 ENGLEWOOD CO .026 11.50 11.185 110.07
 
WIN Brian Percival 5418 Lakewood CO .033 11.50 11.510 120.42
R/U John Tripp 5357 Golden CO .003 11.50 11.489 128.40
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>