Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

07/04/2013 Race Results For
MagnaFuel Super Comp
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN JIM BERRY 4405 DEXTER NM .013 9.50 9.446 161.57
R/U Troy Grant 5451 Golden CO .033 9.50 9.425 167.26
 
WIN Bill Percival 5467 Highlands Ranch CO .011 9.50 9.482 158.32
R/U David Hutchens 5029 Lakewood CO .048 9.50 9.472 174.21
 
WIN AJ Percival 5468 Windsor CO .023 9.50 9.505 156.30
R/U Christopher Budka 5079 Littleton CO .046 9.50 9.493 162.14
 
WIN Monte Pennetta 5534 Centennial CO .011 9.50 9.643 138.76
R/U Tina Arend 5341 Pueblo West CO .015 9.50 10.064 144.19
 
WIN John Widmer 5303 Rifle CO .009 9.50 9.507 156.08
R/U TODD McCANN 534 CENTENNIAL CO .032 9.50 9.517 145.30
 
WIN Gary Wamboldt 5492 Lakewood CO .018 9.50 9.527 154.62
R/U David Ocker 5202 Brighton CO .020 9.50 9.537 148.76
 
WIN Tim Schuster 5569 Littleton CO .032 9.50 9.471 152.24
R/U Brian Cutshaw C505 Greeley CO .028 9.50 9.458 153.81
 
WIN Angie Schuster 5290 Littleton CO .027 9.50 9.507 151.14
R/U Scott Bombard C563 Watkins CO .047 9.50 9.487 156.66
 
WIN Betsy Peek 586 Sedalia CO .111 9.50 9.520 171.03
R/U Bri and Ashlie Bandimere 5588 Lakewood CO -.004 9.50 9.494 170.26
 
WIN Patrick Maher 5124 Aurora CO .034 9.50 9.552 163.75
R/U Frank Evancich 5967 Denver CO .080 9.50 9.549 162.84
 
WIN Kami Nicoletti 5794 Lakewood CO .030 9.50 9.510 156.75
R/U Richard Stevens 5813 Arvada CO .046 9.50 9.495 144.18
 
WIN Shannon Nicoletti 5795 Lakewood CO .024 9.50 9.543 150.45
R/U Mike Cooper 563 Brighton CO .105 9.50 9.537 163.43
 
WIN Ed Cooper 541 Brighton CO .035 9.50 9.488 159.87
R/U Kariann Bombard-Gieck W533 Lakewood CO .070 9.50 9.468 160.10
 
WIN Adam Chioda 5620 Frederick CO .016 9.50 9.552 162.31
R/U Steve Whitfield 5612 Littleton CO .043 9.50 9.535 160.44
 
WIN Lindsey Cramsey 5963 Morrison CO .000 9.50 9.627 134.38
R/U Tim Allons Sr 5161 Littleton CO .055 9.50 9.601 139.18
 
WIN Chris Bombard 5199 Watkins CO .036 9.50 9.513 158.32
R/U M. Minor/J. Bates 5093 Idedale CO .051 9.50 9.554 167.59
 
WIN Missy Green 502G Brighton CO .070 9.50 9.571 137.86
R/U Scott Hyre 5228 Arvada CO .026 9.50 9.657 142.19
 
WIN JIM MACALUSO 5903 PUEBLO CO .011 9.50 9.488 156.72
R/U Lori/Gary Vang 5901 Parker CO .046 9.50 9.478 155.83
 
WIN Matt Berckefeldt 511M Pueblo CO .027 9.50 9.476 160.58
R/U SINGLE
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>