Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

10/06/2013 Race Results For
Grand Prix Trophy
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN PETER RYMDZIONEK 787 ENGLEWOOD CO .300 14.20 13.947 104.02
R/U SINGLE
 
WIN Dic Geary 5335 Broomfield CO .024 12.29 12.307 103.18
R/U Allen Pugh B208 Northglenn CO .029 10.95 10.908 120.47
 
WIN Pepper McClenahan P547 Laramie WY .059 12.59 12.690 102.66
R/U Cheryl Muhr D510 Littleton CO .124 13.48 13.558 98.48
 
WIN Raymond Davis Jr B423 Westminster CO .077 12.05 12.302 108.79
R/U JOE MOYA P475 COLO SPRINGS CO .037 10.89 11.356 114.12
 
WIN Kody Huisken P181 Lakewood CO .029 14.41 14.489 91.14
R/U John Bandimere Jr 1 Denver CO .128 13.51 13.601 101.61
 
WIN John Muhr D512 Littleton CO .056 12.14 12.166 112.25
R/U Ted Gooding Jr B714 Golden CO -.020 12.38 12.395 107.58
 
WIN Kyle Tripp/J Trammell 5357 Golden CO .061 13.00 13.027 97.19
R/U Ben Congdon B471 Centennial CO .007 10.79 10.936 129.14
 
WIN Cassie Wagner B202 Littleton CO .137 14.44 14.541 98.96
R/U Gary Shestak B461 Longmont CO .123 13.48 13.288 97.47
 
WIN Steve Kuzava B307 Aurora CO .121 13.45 13.471 99.22
R/U S. Mack/M. Gadarowski B957 Lakewood CO .154 12.24 12.292 110.12
 
WIN David Ziegler B837 Denver CO .077 10.88 10.916 123.10
R/U Bob Sasser B998 Thornton CO -.055 11.53 11.491 115.79
 
WIN Mike Mulligan B141 Denver CO .028 12.83 12.843 104.60
R/U JAMES HOSKINS 739 PARKER CO .389 15.25 14.372 86.21
 
WIN Don Thordsen B908 Denver CO .111 11.84 11.886 100.71
R/U Rob Conklin B604 Littleton CO .214 12.87 13.200 102.64
 
WIN Briana Laferty B498 Westminster CO .041 15.08 15.107 91.90
R/U Jamey Ferguson B636 Conifer CO .084 12.25 12.297 107.70
 
WIN Susan Neff B855 Aurora CO .170 18.66 18.881 72.07
R/U Dan Gutchess B219 Lakewood CO -.046 14.89 14.908 92.68
 
WIN Dustin Travis B290 Denver CO .120 15.03 14.939 91.81
R/U Laura Hicks B404 Longmont CO -.059 13.43 13.451 100.79
 
WIN Austin Hockaday B394 Mead CO .015 12.27 12.271 109.56
R/U David Southern B368 Parker CO .073 10.88 10.794 124.59
 
WIN Arik Frost B126 Alma CO .045 12.51 12.534 104.83
R/U Tom Mack 709 BAILEY CO .105 15.15 14.999 77.83
 
WIN CINDY PORTER B892X DENVER CO LB3A 15.85 17.480 72.77
R/U SUE REINHARDT 747 WHEAT RIDGE CO -.016 17.10 17.182 83.07
 
WIN Matt DeBello P802 Littleton CO .000 11.27 11.340 112.20
R/U John Hyre B776 Arvada CO .050 11.50 11.577 112.93
 
WIN Austin "Moose" Hosterman P191 Loveland CO .197 11.85 11.912 98.25
R/U HENRY PORTER 712 DENVER CO .620 17.69 18.149 74.60
 
WIN Chris Wells B914 Lafayette CO .046 11.51 11.526 114.87
R/U Jene Hammond B824 Thornton CO .075 17.30 17.258 80.79
 
WIN CHUCK BEUTHEL 5327 CENTENNIAL CO .087 12.99 12.984 101.70
R/U Walt Adelberger P234 Idledale CO .038 13.00 12.888 105.84
 
WIN PAT KEENAN P100 COLO SPRINGS CO .065 13.87 13.894 99.63
R/U Gillian Boehner 546RX Greeley CO -.016 11.60 11.632 117.87
 
WIN C. Asti/C. Mang E546 Henderson CO .051 14.94 14.923 87.95
R/U Joey Horan 5610 Littleton CO .104 14.68 14.604 96.58
 
WIN PAUL ESPINOZA 737 CASTLE PINES CO .180 12.00 12.401 115.55
R/U MATTHEW DENNISON 779 DENVER CO .274 13.49 13.465 100.20
 
WIN Jeremy Denison B620 Denver CO .043 13.10 13.173 98.61
R/U Sydney Gregor B782 Arvada CO .117 15.45 15.492 83.56
 
WIN Jeff Boxler B272 Littleton CO .127 12.21 12.237 112.07
R/U Michael Manfro Jr B430 Brighton CO -.012 15.82 15.926 87.73
 
WIN BURT LUSK 313 MORRISON CO .076 13.02 13.146 103.91
R/U MELISSA GUTCHESS 970 LAKEWOOD CO -.096 18.68 18.695 74.09
 
WIN Robert Sheesley P259 Longmont CO .005 17.37 17.371 76.37
R/U Fernando Bumanglag B173 Aurora CO .093 10.31 10.348 129.14
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>