Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

09/28/2013 Race Results For
Grand Prix Trophy
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Allen Pugh B208 Northglenn CO .014 10.91 11.091 105.84
R/U Dan Niccoli B480 Wellington CO .227 12.03 12.229 108.18
 
WIN Tyler Brayton B283X Littleton CO .167 17.25 18.385 79.71
R/U Raymond Davis Jr B423 Westminster CO -.014 12.95 13.125 103.78
 
WIN Ben Congdon B471 Centennial CO -.008 10.79 11.254 127.91
R/U Gillian Boehner 546RX Greeley CO -.006 11.72 11.748 117.33
 
WIN David Ziegler B837 Denver CO .140 10.95 11.919 102.81
R/U 628 .093 12.10 19.440 42.64
 
WIN Briana Laferty B498 Westminster CO .115 15.02 14.997 93.03
R/U 610 -.084 14.40 14.400 94.51
 
WIN Kyle Tripp/J Trammell 5357 Golden CO .005 12.97 13.068 94.12
R/U Fernando Bumanglag B173 Aurora CO .045 10.31 10.259 126.72
 
WIN Matt DeBello P802 Littleton CO .070 11.35 11.364 120.20
R/U Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .066 13.38 13.335 99.94
 
WIN Kody Huisken P181 Lakewood CO .031 14.51 14.468 91.22
R/U Craig Jones Sr B475 Fort Collins CO .052 11.98 11.937 110.56
 
WIN CHRIS FAIR B670 PARKER CO .139 12.73 12.789 99.37
R/U Alec Douglas A530 Peyton CO .094 11.51 11.682 111.06
 
WIN Jamey Ferguson B636 Conifer CO .113 12.16 12.317 100.97
R/U 643 .416 16.15 16.157 82.97
 
WIN Dan Gutchess B219 Lakewood CO .032 15.07 14.967 92.24
R/U Beay Searle B252 Brighton CO -.451 13.00 12.973 105.05
 
WIN Pepper McClenahan P547 Laramie WY .097 12.55 12.645 108.17
R/U Tom Campbell C513 Thornton CO .152 12.10 12.094 103.85
 
WIN Dustin Travis B290 Denver CO .037 15.09 15.098 87.72
R/U Steve Kuzava B307 Aurora CO .111 13.50 13.487 99.14
 
WIN 615 .178 11.21 11.314 117.99
R/U 613 -.023 15.05 15.172 88.04
 
WIN Ted Gooding Jr B714 Golden CO .035 12.46 12.475 102.00
R/U Mimi Jones B550 Fort Collins CO .130 12.10 12.129 111.02
 
WIN Austin "Moose" Hosterman P191 Loveland CO -.040 11.80 11.814 112.11
R/U Mike Mulligan B141 Denver CO -.007 12.91 12.927 104.03
 
WIN Joey Horan 5610 Littleton CO .052 14.63 14.632 97.24
R/U 673 -.186 17.15 17.092 83.50
 
WIN Jay Hicks H553 Longmont CO .037 13.55 13.529 100.08
R/U Roger Harrison P409 Idaho Springs CO -.042 17.60 17.588 80.30
 
WIN Don Thordsen B908 Denver CO .066 11.85 11.901 110.56
R/U David Southern B368 Parker CO .116 10.81 10.928 128.14
 
WIN John Goodrick B790 Frederick CO .042 14.02 14.638 91.33
R/U Austin Hockaday B394 Mead CO -.065 12.34 12.309 109.02
 
WIN Sara Thorpe B171 Bailey CO .246 16.10 15.948 87.39
R/U Chris & Steven Mang M588 Brighton CO -.026 12.75 12.575 106.99
 
WIN Chris Vang 5737 Parker CO .034 14.72 14.800 93.15
R/U John Ranum B859 Denver CO -.013 12.56 12.566 106.52
 
WIN Gary Shestak B461 Longmont CO .044 13.37 13.396 100.40
R/U Jeff Boxler B272 Littleton CO .014 12.28 12.337 107.14
 
WIN Robert Sheesley P259 Longmont CO .124 17.37 17.405 80.00
R/U Daniel Ling B794 Lakewood CO .107 18.10 18.085 75.53
 
WIN Chris Wells B914 Lafayette CO .016 11.54 11.563 111.96
R/U Melissa Hicks B262 Loveland CO .040 13.94 14.039 93.42
 
WIN C. Asti/C. Mang E546 Henderson CO .068 14.89 14.830 95.03
R/U Roy Anderson B661 Englewood CO -.060 12.25 12.082 111.74
 
WIN Arik Frost B126 Alma CO .052 12.55 12.541 104.54
R/U Byron Kissel P108 Littleton CO -.026 11.05 11.049 124.81
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>