Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

10/12/2013 Race Results For
Grand Prix SUPER PRO
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Henry Helming 5321 Lakewood CO .134 10.49 10.612 121.81
R/U DAN NIXON 555X HAYS KS 2.202 11.79 13.732 119.95
 
WIN David Ocker 5202 Brighton CO .015 8.75 8.842 151.75
R/U Ed Sawyer III B112 Littleton CO -.056 10.34 10.409 129.37
 
WIN Bill Hadden H519 Pueblo West CO .041 11.88 11.885 105.64
R/U Jeff Shockey B499 Lakewood CO .081 10.45 10.494 128.19
 
WIN Larry Shaw Jr 528T Littleton CO .020 10.54 10.594 123.63
R/U Joe Duhachek 5234 Arvada CO .074 9.01 9.035 146.86
 
WIN Amber Kosko K525 Thornton CO .166 8.48 8.537 156.32
R/U Michael Condon B613 Aurora CO -.063 10.40 10.400 130.07
 
WIN Glenn Collins P117 Littleton CO .044 10.68 10.746 125.39
R/U John "Scooter" Bandimere 5125 Lakewood CO .024 8.36 8.549 157.39
 
WIN Greg Strausheim H577 Littleton CO .006 9.65 9.804 123.49
R/U H515 .136 12.05 12.108 111.50
 
WIN Dustin Travis 502V Denver CO .043 9.50 9.557 140.36
R/U James Knollenberg 5646 Fort Lupton CO .059 10.59 10.668 117.16
 
WIN Greg Christensen 5802 Strasburg CO .037 7.73 7.745 142.76
R/U Ed Clark A508 Strasburg CO .025 9.66 9.752 137.67
 
WIN Lori/Gary Vang 5901 Parker CO .014 11.50 11.513 129.95
R/U Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO -.020 10.48 10.506 125.24
 
WIN Wayde Samuel/S Bandimere 5739 Morrison CO .013 9.26 9.335 132.32
R/U Dave Olsen MX559 Littleton CO -.016 9.17 9.297 137.18
 
WIN Arik DeVelder E503 Arvada CO .060 11.69 11.780 107.77
R/U Loren Kerstiens 559L Littleton CO .041 8.49 8.627 151.17
 
WIN SCOTT WALZ 5174 ENGLEWOOD CO .007 8.08 8.165 144.29
R/U Dan Bain 5670 Conifer CO .014 11.21 11.296 117.13
 
WIN Kerry Willuweit 5704 Estes Park CO .025 8.74 8.776 153.47
R/U Randy Kippes B451 Bailey CO -.043 10.32 10.375 129.07
 
WIN Fred Niles 5099 Brighton CO .002 10.48 10.481 127.81
R/U Duane Doffing 5355 Golden CO .003 9.86 9.854 133.84
 
WIN Sean Misner X503 Loveland CO .010 8.55 8.610 153.98
R/U Kristie Baldwin 570 Strasburg CO .075 10.62 10.680 123.02
 
WIN Dale Wages 5525 Denver CO .061 11.54 11.652 108.66
R/U Charles Crawford Z507 Brighton CO .180 10.09 10.233 130.47
 
WIN Quenton Sonnenfeld 5577 Golden CO .048 9.16 9.251 143.20
R/U Richard Southall 5039 Highlands Ranch CO -.011 8.57 8.633 153.63
 
WIN Michael Otis 5368 Wheat Ridge CO .023 9.95 10.053 132.36
R/U Brandon McBride 577M Englewood CO -.011 7.79 8.273 182.62
 
WIN Bri/AJ/Sporty Bandimere 5588 Lakewood CO .042 7.57 7.605 175.62
R/U K.Rowe/S.Bandimere 513 Lakewood CO -.008 8.45 8.474 156.99
 
WIN AJ Percival 5468 Windsor CO .026 8.00 8.020 166.76
R/U Lennie Ford 5656 Lafayette CO .009 9.31 9.277 143.25
 
WIN Brandon Duhachek B983 Arvada CO .005 12.32 12.343 106.67
R/U Bill Percival 5467 Highlands Ranch CO .028 8.06 8.072 164.03
 
WIN Bradley Johnson 5396 Morrison CO .029 7.28 7.343 164.21
R/U Tim Allons Sr 5161 Littleton CO .098 9.28 9.377 142.51
 
WIN Jason Stahlecker B343 Westminster CO .016 10.46 10.514 128.24
R/U Ethan Conyers 5312 Thornton CO -.006 8.86 8.870 146.61
 
WIN Henry Sliwinski 5779 Centennial CO .012 11.29 11.297 114.55
R/U Joey Horan 5610 Littleton CO .021 10.88 10.920 122.74
 
WIN Michael Phillips 5362 Littleton CO .003 8.70 8.736 158.73
R/U Kris Whitfield 542 Littleton CO .023 10.28 10.330 153.63
 
WIN Jay Hicks H553 Longmont CO .046 11.81 11.864 107.40
R/U Dave Keberlein 5018 Fort Lupton CO .172 11.14 11.265 117.29
 
WIN Randy Cleveland 598 Broomfield CO .034 10.54 10.512 144.18
R/U Tony Carestia X504 Canon City CO .023 10.88 10.823 118.12
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>