Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

09/28/2013 Race Results For
Grand Prix SUPER PRO
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Beau Drexler E533 Lakewood CO .017 9.10 9.084 142.91
R/U SINGLE
 
WIN Chris Vang 5737 Parker CO .054 10.50 10.509 128.97
R/U Randy Cleveland 598 Broomfield CO .051 10.50 10.515 145.20
 
WIN Dustin Travis 502V Denver CO .026 9.47 9.528 139.65
R/U Jay Hicks H553 Longmont CO .012 11.78 11.858 112.86
 
WIN Bri/AJ/Sporty Bandimere 5588 Lakewood CO .049 7.57 7.580 171.21
R/U Tim Allons Sr 5161 Littleton CO .012 9.30 9.285 143.83
 
WIN Jeff Shockey B499 Lakewood CO .017 10.52 10.543 122.10
R/U Wayde Samuel/S Bandimere 5739 Morrison CO .037 8.35 8.297 159.14
 
WIN Joey Horan 5610 Littleton CO .003 11.50 11.497 122.71
R/U KRIS ALLEN 5727 COLO SPRINGS CO LB3A 10.21 10.261 130.20
 
WIN Loren Kerstiens 559L Littleton CO -.009 8.51 8.520 154.19
R/U Robin McAnally 5526 Centennial CO -.020 9.79 9.859 138.50
 
WIN Ethan Conyers 5312 Thornton CO .037 8.81 8.806 147.89
R/U Glenn Collins P117 Littleton CO .046 10.69 10.674 126.21
 
WIN Brandon Duhachek B983 Arvada CO .024 12.35 12.378 108.21
R/U Jeff Ewing B551 Brighton CO .063 10.48 10.519 128.48
 
WIN Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .055 10.53 10.541 124.02
R/U Bill Hadden H519 Pueblo West CO .071 11.90 11.890 112.01
 
WIN Rick Greenlee F554 Parker CO .009 7.59 7.819 172.92
R/U Kristie Baldwin 570 Strasburg CO -.018 10.60 10.645 125.76
 
WIN Randy Kippes B451 Bailey CO .092 10.36 10.407 129.23
R/U A. Chioda/S. Hyre 5620 Frederick CO .027 7.66 7.845 170.45
 
WIN Charles Crawford Z507 Brighton CO .044 10.07 10.126 133.08
R/U Rick Owens B450 Littleton CO -.013 10.76 10.782 130.95
 
WIN Greg Christensen 5802 Strasburg CO -.138 7.75 7.716 174.30
R/U Christopher Budka 5079 Littleton CO 8.01
 
WIN Kerry Willuweit 5704 Estes Park CO .019 8.75 8.770 150.23
R/U Quenton Sonnenfeld 5577 Golden CO .021 9.16 9.205 146.08
 
WIN Ed Clark A508 Strasburg CO .017 9.66 9.681 136.54
R/U AJ Percival 5468 Windsor CO .013 7.92 7.962 165.62
 
WIN K.Rowe/S.Bandimere 513 Lakewood CO .016 8.40 8.442 150.01
R/U Cathy Bollschweiler 502C Aurora CO .005 9.35 9.443 146.19
 
WIN Larry Shaw Jr 528T Littleton CO .045 10.63 10.628 126.21
R/U Sean Misner X503 Loveland CO .007 8.55 8.531 156.79
 
WIN Richard Southall 5039 Highlands Ranch CO .022 8.57 8.595 156.30
R/U Duane Doffing 5355 Golden CO -.010 9.78 9.738 138.22
 
WIN Jeff Mockenhaupt B728 Littleton CO .045 10.01 10.034 133.80
R/U Troy Grant 5451 Golden CO .028 11.50 11.492 131.39
 
WIN Glenn Doty 5485 Greeley CO .021 7.50 7.501 176.33
R/U David Ocker 5202 Brighton CO .005 8.75 8.777 153.39
 
WIN Dan Bain 5670 Conifer CO .035 11.25 11.262 119.24
R/U Troy Grant 5451 Golden CO -.006 7.72 7.788 151.61
 
WIN Joe Duhachek 5234 Arvada CO .106 9.03 9.030 150.75
R/U Ed Sawyer III B112 Littleton CO -.061 10.34 10.330 130.20
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>