Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

09/08/2013 Race Results For
Grand Prix SUPER PRO
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Brandy Cruickshank 567V Littleton CO .018 9.38 9.404 145.42
R/U Henry Helming 5321 Lakewood CO -.014 10.23 10.261 138.31
 
WIN Lennie Ford 5656 Lafayette CO .001 9.38 9.414 142.81
R/U Randy Cruickshank 566V Littleton CO .036 7.78 7.746 169.83
 
WIN Rick Cruickshank B223 Highlands Ranch CO .085 10.48 10.566 120.71
R/U Bob Myers 5050 Centennial CO .208 9.65 9.705 137.01
 
WIN David Ocker 5202 Brighton CO .007 8.90 8.934 150.51
R/U Richard Southall 5039 Highlands Ranch CO .061 8.63 8.619 154.23
 
WIN Michael Phillips 5362 Littleton CO .029 8.88 8.937 152.45
R/U Cathy Bollschweiler 502C Aurora CO .078 9.51 9.906 143.02
 
WIN Kerry Willuweit 5704 Estes Park CO .046 8.86 8.849 152.38
R/U Ryan Stifflear 592 Lakewood CO -.015 9.95 9.969 133.43
 
WIN Scott Waneka K582 Lakewood CO .037 10.06 10.100 131.24
R/U Loren Kerstiens 559L Littleton CO .088 8.59 8.608 151.31
 
WIN Duane Doffing 5355 Golden CO .054 9.86 9.913 130.04
R/U John Saunders 5046 Englewood CO .106 9.50 9.586 140.85
 
WIN Ed Clark A508 Strasburg CO .026 9.83 9.870 134.87
R/U Chris Vang 5737 Parker CO .021 11.50 11.557 128.27
 
WIN Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .007 10.62 10.702 119.45
R/U ROBERT STOECKLIN Y525 LOCHBUIE CO .125 11.42 11.422 113.39
 
WIN K.Rowe/S.Bandimere 513 Lakewood CO .013 8.54 8.558 156.92
R/U Brian Cutshaw C505 Greeley CO -.013 8.58 8.591 154.83
 
WIN Dustin Travis 502V Denver CO .010 9.66 9.666 138.66
R/U Wayde Samuel/S Bandimere 5739 Morrison CO .027 10.51 10.477 126.66
 
WIN SHANE HEUPEL 5024 CASTLE ROCK CO .022 10.50 10.516 136.77
R/U Larry Shaw Jr 528T Littleton CO .027 10.78 10.770 121.44
 
WIN Charles Crawford Z507 Brighton CO .036 10.15 10.234 131.64
R/U Dave Keberlein 5018 Fort Lupton CO .043 11.39 11.333 116.62
 
WIN Quenton Sonnenfeld 5577 Golden CO .086 9.23 9.263 144.57
R/U Jeff Shockey B499 Lakewood CO .033 10.75 10.744 116.31
 
WIN Bri/AJ Bandimere 5588 Lakewood CO .007 7.77 7.765 166.33
R/U Kaitlyn/John Tripp K5333 Golden CO .038 10.06 10.031 133.58
 
WIN Troy Grant 5451 Golden CO .053 7.83 7.846 171.40
R/U Tim Allons Sr 5161 Littleton CO .038 9.37 9.359 143.89
 
WIN Joe Duhachek 5234 Arvada CO .014 9.13 9.169 148.66
R/U Scott Hyre 5228 Arvada CO -.007 8.62 8.615 154.30
 
WIN Arik DeVelder E503 Arvada CO .055 11.78 11.860 105.20
R/U Kim Cornine C512 Kiowa CO .057 11.14 11.378 121.14
 
WIN Jay Hicks H553 Longmont CO .028 12.04 12.093 109.47
R/U Brandon Duhachek B983 Arvada CO .054 12.33 12.365 107.76
 
WIN Dan Bain 5670 Conifer CO .006 11.20 11.237 115.94
R/U Tyler Brayton B283X Littleton CO .000 11.34 11.388 115.62
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>