Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

10/13/2013 Race Results For
Grand Prix PRO E.T.
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Sean Jamison B409 Brighton CO .038 10.84 10.963 115.07
R/U TODD SMITH P540 PUEBLO WEST CO .105 11.49 11.547 118.00
 
WIN Kody Huisken P181 Lakewood CO .055 14.60 14.609 93.07
R/U ROBERT HALL H512 PUEBLO WEST CO -.040 11.65 11.622 115.10
 
WIN DAVID BIGBEY 5281 CASTLE ROCK CO -.007 10.85 10.848 124.55
R/U Robert Sheesley P259 Longmont CO -.018 14.20 14.340 95.13
 
WIN Steve Kuzava B307 Aurora CO .039 13.57 13.626 98.23
R/U Jim Lubbers A545 Gypsum CO .021 11.25 11.379 116.24
 
WIN John Fisher P283 Northglenn CO .064 13.30 13.304 102.17
R/U Chris Mang M588 Brighton CO .060 12.49 12.582 106.32
 
WIN Jeffery Meyer B960 Lakewood CO .099 11.50 11.541 115.83
R/U Tim Steenson B752 Highlands Ranch CO -.126 14.54 14.422 94.71
 
WIN Bryan Warren P367 Federal Heights CO .019 13.80 13.808 105.12
R/U Henry Helming 5321 Lakewood CO .022 10.64 10.677 112.65
 
WIN Chris Wells B914 Lafayette CO .024 11.56 11.632 113.57
R/U Robert Hollis B241 Arvada CO .113 11.19 11.243 118.24
 
WIN John Dexter 5518 Morrison CO .016 10.42 10.732 96.16
R/U Lee Smith X514 Denver CO .033 14.99 15.526 83.06
 
WIN Susan Tubutis 590T Littleton CO .058 15.21 15.254 92.61
R/U Greg Christensen 5802 Strasburg CO -.016 11.18 11.061 119.47
 
WIN JEFF PETERSEN 440 THORNTON CO .954 14.10 13.913 98.99
R/U Jeanne/Tom Swartwood B122 Lakewood CO -.008 14.45 14.492 97.52
 
WIN John Ranum B859 Denver CO .048 13.29 13.321 98.90
R/U Dan Gutchess B219 Lakewood CO .077 14.93 14.971 91.11
 
WIN Matthew Else 501T Firestone CO .058 11.76 11.994 102.70
R/U Kent Blythe B954 Longmont CO .258 12.06 12.124 113.12
 
WIN Ryan Perry B657 Littleton CO .027 13.98 14.063 90.40
R/U Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO .139 13.59 13.610 98.77
 
WIN Sterling Nelson N508 Thornton CO .017 10.45 10.511 126.82
R/U Kelly Hockaday B393 Mead CO -.037 10.30 10.320 129.54
 
WIN Roger Guy A529 Morrison CO .039 12.02 12.092 110.76
R/U MIKE SCHILLEREFF 5433 LITTLETON CO -.102 10.95 11.028 121.41
 
WIN Rich Niles P414 Arvada CO .061 11.16 11.281 111.15
R/U ROBERT STOECKLIN Y525 LOCHBUIE CO .271 11.37 11.372 113.44
 
WIN Arik DeVelder/K Tripp E503 Arvada CO .031 11.72 11.734 108.12
R/U Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .063 13.34 13.333 99.71
 
WIN Kyle Cramsey E537 Morrison CO .027 10.46 10.602 109.01
R/U ED BOWERSOX 965 DENVER CO .149 13.47 13.497 101.88
 
WIN Roy Anderson B661 Englewood CO .001 12.12 12.084 109.97
R/U Dean Miller B934 Littleton CO -.008 12.90 12.981 102.86
 
WIN Brian Jones B330 Centennial CO -.040 11.75 11.773 113.99
R/U Raymond Davis Jr B423 Westminster CO -.034 12.34 12.434 112.00
 
WIN Glenn Collins P117 Littleton CO .003 10.72 10.800 119.92
R/U Henry Sliwinski 5779 Centennial CO .039 11.24 11.299 114.78
 
WIN Jereme Niles B347 Brighton CO .050 10.58 10.698 122.24
R/U Tim Larson L530 Littleton CO .040 12.86 12.859 105.52
 
WIN Scott Main B277 Englewood CO .029 10.95 11.012 111.76
R/U Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .036 12.06 12.131 111.74
 
WIN MICHAEL GADAROWSKI 354 LAKEWOOD CO .125 14.41 15.340 81.31
R/U Shelley & Paul Strauss 5758 Aurora CO -.019 11.71 11.701 115.05
 
WIN Steve Conrad A527 Littleton CO .120 10.53 10.591 117.50
R/U S. Mack/M. Gadarowski B957 Lakewood CO .038 12.20 12.394 113.79
 
WIN Paul Harris H514 Castle Rock CO .034 11.79 11.856 109.72
R/U John Davidson C586 Conifer CO .126 10.17 10.202 132.19
 
WIN Julie Hilliker B921 Lakewood CO .269 15.35 16.188 89.77
R/U John Schillinger B737 Aurora CO -.058 10.34 10.392 125.65
 
WIN ZACH HICKS 502H LOVELAND CO .040 11.13 11.183 118.62
R/U Bill Hadden H519 Pueblo West CO .022 11.84 11.915 111.23
 
WIN Lisa Dickinson P516 Lakewood CO .006 10.39 10.439 130.37
R/U Brandon Duhachek B983 Arvada CO .042 12.30 12.332 107.56
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>