Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

10/12/2013 Race Results For
Grand Prix PRO E.T.
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN John Koenig B699 Lakewood CO .064 11.03 11.045 116.01
R/U Alan Troxler A521 Thornton CO .115 10.32 10.337 128.82
 
WIN Ed Sawyer III B112 Littleton CO .000 10.38 10.468 128.82
R/U Dennis Marenger M509 Lakewood CO -.052 14.13 14.035 96.20
 
WIN Arik Frost B126 Alma CO .014 12.58 12.636 96.29
R/U TODD SMITH P540 PUEBLO WEST CO .157 11.40 11.396 118.38
 
WIN Mike Bader P146X Englewood CO .016 12.96 12.986 101.57
R/U Jeffery Meyer B960 Lakewood CO -.011 11.49 11.521 115.71
 
WIN Rickey Latimer P351 Westminster CO .043 10.96 10.966 118.72
R/U Glenn Collins P117 Littleton CO .028 10.76 10.834 117.96
 
WIN Chris Wells B914 Lafayette CO .010 11.62 11.653 111.87
R/U Matt Crist B165 Lakewood CO .009 13.92 13.966 89.85
 
WIN Dan Gutchess B219 Lakewood CO .055 14.86 14.888 91.24
R/U Zach Eldred B257 Aurora CO -.142 10.48 10.439 127.11
 
WIN Henry Helming 5321 Lakewood CO .001 10.60 10.671 117.74
R/U Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .087 10.52 10.526 124.93
 
WIN Bill Hadden H519 Pueblo West CO .043 11.87 11.936 110.75
R/U Tim Larson L530 Littleton CO -.014 12.85 12.840 105.68
 
WIN Donny Heisler P454 Morrison CO .075 10.86 10.956 110.70
R/U Amy McArthur B633 Keenesburg CO .197 12.84 12.867 104.16
 
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .040 12.08 12.104 110.59
R/U Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .051 13.31 13.281 98.90
 
WIN Chris Pfannenstiel B185 Littleton CO .006 11.66 11.712 108.37
R/U Kent Blythe B954 Longmont CO .051 12.13 12.162 112.67
 
WIN Rich Niles P414 Arvada CO .021 11.16 11.228 120.21
R/U John Schillinger B737 Aurora CO .061 10.35 10.401 125.69
 
WIN Steve Kawano J570 Lochbuie CO .031 10.59 10.595 126.22
R/U Robin McAnally 5526 Centennial CO -.021 9.84 9.848 129.48
 
WIN Arik DeVelder/K Tripp E503 Arvada CO .022 11.75 11.741 106.79
R/U Henry Sliwinski 5779 Centennial CO .109 11.29 11.266 114.71
 
WIN ZACH HICKS 502H LOVELAND CO .025 11.14 11.256 107.19
R/U Roger Guy A529 Morrison CO .086 12.70 12.325 93.16
 
WIN Roy Anderson B661 Englewood CO .048 12.07 12.095 110.01
R/U Scott Main B277 Englewood CO .095 10.80 10.761 111.23
 
WIN Allen Pugh B208 Northglenn CO .008 11.02 11.064 121.46
R/U Lee Smith X514 Denver CO .051 15.10 15.106 87.26
 
WIN Shelley & Paul Strauss 5758 Aurora CO .003 11.65 11.602 115.38
R/U Cheryl Muhr D510 Littleton CO -.074 13.47 13.461 99.51
 
WIN Scotty Wells 5315X Aurora CO .024 12.49 12.533 104.84
R/U Brandon Duhachek B983 Arvada CO .082 12.32 12.263 107.51
 
WIN Kyle Cramsey E537 Morrison CO .003 10.64 10.680 113.18
R/U ROBERT HALL H512 PUEBLO WEST CO .044 11.64 11.642 114.60
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>