Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

10/12/2013 Race Results For
Grand Prix PRO E.T.
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Jeffery Meyer B960 Lakewood CO .024 11.50 11.504 113.93
R/U C. Asti/C. Mang E546 Henderson CO .056 14.76 14.736 95.11
 
WIN Chris Pfannenstiel B185 Littleton CO .118 11.63 11.669 111.02
R/U Chris Vang 5737 Parker CO .140 14.66 14.688 94.47
 
WIN Lee Smith X514 Denver CO .227 15.05 15.673 61.13
R/U Mike Mulligan B141 Denver CO .274 15.99 18.194 76.16
 
WIN Alan Troxler A521 Thornton CO .000 10.28 10.301 129.16
R/U BURT LUSK 375 MORRISON CO .077 13.08 13.127 103.11
 
WIN Chris Wells B914 Lafayette CO .010 11.58 11.591 114.56
R/U JERRY HALL H542 PUEBLO WEST CO .021 12.55 12.556 107.65
 
WIN TODD SMITH P540 PUEBLO WEST CO .057 11.44 11.397 119.55
R/U Steve Kuzava B307 Aurora CO -.004 13.44 13.592 98.70
 
WIN ROBERT HALL H512 PUEBLO WEST CO .015 11.69 11.634 115.27
R/U Ryan Perry B657 Littleton CO -.008 14.09 14.111 95.27
 
WIN Glenn Collins P117 Littleton CO .022 10.71 10.697 127.15
R/U Kyle Tripp/J Trammell 5357 Golden CO -.024 12.96 12.915 106.77
 
WIN Arik DeVelder/K Tripp E503 Arvada CO .011 11.71 11.696 110.86
R/U Paul Walter B312 Denver CO .013 11.61 11.545 108.96
 
WIN Henry Helming 5321 Lakewood CO .036 10.60 10.606 115.84
R/U John Ryan B175 Denver CO .096 11.77 11.759 114.38
 
WIN Arik Frost B126 Alma CO .010 12.55 12.505 104.20
R/U Jim Lubbers A545 Gypsum CO -.016 11.26 11.314 117.11
 
WIN Dan Gutchess B219 Lakewood CO .036 14.91 14.880 92.04
R/U John Muhr D512 Littleton CO -.004 13.10 13.123 101.95
 
WIN Mike Bader P146X Englewood CO .060 12.94 12.982 101.22
R/U Steven Hicks B748 Aurora CO .115 11.49 11.514 117.13
 
WIN Matt Crist B165 Lakewood CO .008 13.92 13.934 89.79
R/U John Davidson C586 Conifer CO .005 10.14 10.188 130.90
 
WIN Dennis Marenger M509 Lakewood CO .034 14.05 14.094 94.22
R/U Jennafer Jones J584 Lakewood CO .086 10.91 10.941 115.88
 
WIN Cheryl Muhr D510 Littleton CO .090 13.41 13.461 99.58
R/U Robert Hollis B241 Arvada CO -.121 11.21 11.205 118.32
 
WIN Rickey Latimer P351 Westminster CO .171 10.91 10.961 120.88
R/U Betty Walter B542 Aurora CO 11.02
 
WIN ZACH HICKS 502H LOVELAND CO .053 11.15 11.178 113.50
R/U Gary Walter B315 Aurora CO .116 11.46 11.487 116.43
 
WIN Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .065 10.47 10.491 125.25
R/U DAN NIXON 555X HAYS KS .082 12.75 12.675 119.75
 
WIN John Schillinger B737 Aurora CO .078 10.33 10.359 124.88
R/U J.Laferty/E.Teemley B647 Westminster CO .034 15.27 15.361 90.52
 
WIN Kent Blythe B954 Longmont CO .095 12.05 12.173 113.28
R/U Susan Tubutis 590T Littleton CO .064 15.24 15.236 85.11
 
WIN Shelley & Paul Strauss 5758 Aurora CO .084 11.65 11.663 115.52
R/U KEITH RIZNER 936 PEYTON CO -.023 10.47 10.467 128.10
 
WIN Roger Guy A529 Morrison CO .036 11.94 12.092 99.30
R/U Steven Mang E518 Brighton CO .059 15.57 16.277 68.05
 
WIN Allen Pugh B208 Northglenn CO .079 10.98 11.044 121.31
R/U Raymond Davis Jr B423 Westminster CO -.001 11.94 12.087 114.09
 
WIN Tim Larson L530 Littleton CO .075 12.85 12.859 104.64
R/U Raymond Davis Sr P317 Arvada CO .132 11.06 11.082 119.89
 
WIN John Koenig B699 Lakewood CO .038 11.03 11.071 110.63
R/U Dean Miller B934 Littleton CO .071 12.91 12.932 103.18
 
WIN Kyle Cramsey E537 Morrison CO .086 10.63 10.619 125.99
R/U Jeff Mockenhaupt B728 Littleton CO 13.10
 
WIN Zach Eldred B257 Aurora CO .020 10.38 10.433 127.55
R/U Lisa Dickinson P516 Lakewood CO -.020 10.44 10.403 131.56
 
WIN Steve Kawano J570 Lochbuie CO .040 10.57 10.590 126.45
R/U Randy Kippes B451 Bailey CO -.022 10.32 10.349 129.67
 
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .060 12.09 12.117 100.56
R/U Mark Lovell Jr B295 Eagle CO .160 11.10 11.188 120.13
 
WIN Bill Hadden H519 Pueblo West CO .032 11.89 11.884 109.71
R/U Jeffra Mustard B947 Arvada CO .067 11.35 11.344 116.91
 
WIN Henry Sliwinski 5779 Centennial CO .098 11.27 11.258 115.65
R/U Nick Maloley B880 Northglenn CO -.117 9.70 9.701 136.00
 
WIN Amy McArthur B633 Keenesburg CO .095 12.83 12.841 104.53
R/U Charles Welch P216 Northglenn CO -.081 11.15 11.218 119.43
 
WIN Roy Anderson B661 Englewood CO .057 12.09 12.054 110.92
R/U Steve Conrad A527 Littleton CO -.019 10.46 10.522 127.86
 
WIN Scotty Wells 5315X Aurora CO .021 12.46 12.564 103.36
R/U Paul Harris H514 Castle Rock CO .059 11.76 11.847 111.74
 
WIN Ed Sawyer III B112 Littleton CO .050 10.31 10.387 129.77
R/U Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO -.056 13.55 13.550 99.12
 
WIN Robin McAnally 5526 Centennial CO -.035 9.75 9.843 138.73
R/U Jereme Niles B347 Brighton CO -.021 10.55 10.606 124.86
 
WIN Rich Niles P414 Arvada CO .012 11.12 11.223 120.53
R/U A. Chioda/S. Hyre 5620 Frederick CO .225 11.10 11.041 112.17
 
WIN Donny Heisler P454 Morrison CO .022 10.87 10.841 123.16
R/U Eric Thorpe A555 Brighton CO -.012 10.55 10.621 126.85
 
WIN Brandon Duhachek B983 Arvada CO .058 12.28 12.280 108.45
R/U Chris Warner W527 Gypsum CO -.013 11.93 11.892 111.83
 
WIN Scott Main B277 Englewood CO .095 10.95 10.962 98.12
R/U MIKE SCHILLEREFF 5433 LITTLETON CO .590 10.95 10.965 122.44
 
WIN Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .045 13.30 13.354 95.45
R/U David Southern B368 Parker CO .184 10.76 10.860 124.17
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>