Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

10/06/2013 Race Results For
Grand Prix PRO E.T.
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Raymond Davis Sr P317 Arvada CO .137 11.06 11.053 121.17
R/U SINGLE
 
WIN Cheryl Muhr D510 Littleton CO .049 13.44 13.491 99.94
R/U Ed McBride B977 Colorado Springs CO .027 10.61 10.737 125.88
 
WIN Donny Heisler P454 Morrison CO .143 10.80 11.088 105.15
R/U Danny Bender B200 Lakewood CO .037 11.35 12.115 118.21
 
WIN Ryan Perry B657 Littleton CO .048 14.07 14.117 89.08
R/U JAMES HANDLER 966 NUNN CO .177 14.39 14.347 88.79
 
WIN Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .044 13.36 13.352 99.80
R/U Steve Kawano J570 Lochbuie CO .061 10.56 10.546 127.84
 
WIN Henry Sliwinski 5779 Centennial CO .041 11.24 11.297 105.07
R/U Mark Lovell Jr B295 Eagle CO .154 11.12 11.133 122.08
 
WIN Sean Jamison B409 Brighton CO -.051 10.83 10.812 121.61
R/U Kody Huisken P181 Lakewood CO -.002 14.36 14.409 94.92
 
WIN Pepper McClenahan P547 Laramie WY .129 12.60 12.602 108.51
R/U Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO .031 13.63 13.588 100.26
 
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .089 12.05 12.078 112.82
R/U Jackie Asti B822 Henderson CO -.061 13.10 13.179 105.82
 
WIN Brandon Duhachek B983 Arvada CO .021 12.38 12.424 103.35
R/U Randy Kippes B451 Bailey CO .196 10.34 10.410 129.95
 
WIN Allen Pugh B208 Northglenn CO .046 10.95 10.963 123.08
R/U Rickey Latimer P351 Westminster CO -.019 10.88 10.866 122.43
 
WIN Arik DeVelder/K Tripp E503 Arvada CO .024 11.68 11.724 109.12
R/U John Bandimere Jr 1 Denver CO .111 13.51 13.523 102.41
 
WIN Doug Brunson P427 Longmont CO -.015 11.48 11.486 116.33
R/U Vince Asti B279 Henderson CO -.009 14.19 13.854 100.64
 
WIN Lisa Dickinson P516 Lakewood CO -.019 10.36 10.350 133.00
R/U Raymond Davis Jr B423 Westminster CO -.010 12.12 11.948 114.81
 
WIN Mike Rezny 5119 Denver CO .097 10.91 10.903 123.80
R/U John Muhr D512 Littleton CO .068 12.17 12.162 109.92
 
WIN Zach Eldred B257 Aurora CO .064 10.49 10.524 121.30
R/U Carey Hosterman P172 Loveland CO .003 10.90 11.144 121.59
 
WIN Jack Cussins B222 Denver CO .052 10.98 10.979 121.03
R/U Dean Miller B934 Littleton CO .029 12.92 12.915 104.15
 
WIN Rich Niles P414 Arvada CO .030 11.11 11.208 121.69
R/U Kyle Tripp/J Trammell 5357 Golden CO -.026 13.00 13.047 100.28
 
WIN Jereme Niles B347 Brighton CO .100 10.57 10.614 108.84
R/U Ed Sawyer 5409 Littleton CO .845 11.60 12.732 99.90
 
WIN Jeffra Mustard B947 Arvada CO .061 11.33 11.366 113.81
R/U Robert Hollis B241 Arvada CO .034 11.15 11.140 117.33
 
WIN David Ziegler B837 Denver CO .050 10.90 10.927 123.10
R/U Tom Hanes B388 Wheat Ridge CO .026 13.93 13.998 98.38
 
WIN Steve Kuzava B307 Aurora CO .024 13.43 13.484 99.18
R/U Paul Harris H514 Castle Rock CO .101 11.79 11.824 110.15
 
WIN John Schillinger B737 Aurora CO .050 10.32 10.360 121.45
R/U Kent Blythe B954 Longmont CO .144 12.05 12.097 113.97
 
WIN John Davidson C586 Conifer CO .023 10.09 10.148 131.70
R/U Saleen Chioda L562 Frederick CO .120 11.01 10.988 119.93
 
WIN Nick Maloley B880 Northglenn CO .000 9.71 9.761 136.52
R/U Sterling Nelson N508 Thornton CO -.027 10.42 10.444 127.93
 
WIN Susan Tubutis 590T Littleton CO .053 15.15 15.198 92.15
R/U George Javori B104 Littleton CO .242 10.51 10.528 127.29
 
WIN Nick Johanns B725 Franktown CO .042 10.69 10.732 114.47
R/U Margo Javori Q554 Littleton CO .172 12.10 12.133 109.80
 
WIN Jeremy Oldham J538 Thornton CO .024 10.80 10.995 97.49
R/U George Reinhardt P185 Denver CO .084 12.95 13.223 102.28
 
WIN Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .021 10.49 10.514 125.86
R/U Ed Sawyer III B112 Littleton CO .040 10.34 10.327 127.20
 
WIN John Koenig B699 Lakewood CO .087 11.01 11.037 118.46
R/U John Ranum B859 Denver CO .045 12.49 12.574 96.53
 
WIN Glenn Collins P117 Littleton CO .185 10.69 10.728 125.37
R/U Steven Hicks B748 Aurora CO .123 11.60 11.561 117.35
 
WIN Kelly Hockaday B393 Mead CO .001 10.26 10.324 123.70
R/U S. Mack/M. Gadarowski B957 Lakewood CO .078 12.23 12.244 112.30
 
WIN Alan Troxler A521 Thornton CO .015 10.31 10.336 122.44
R/U Tim Larson L530 Littleton CO .025 12.74 12.757 107.05
 
WIN John Ryan B175 Denver CO .117 11.87 11.876 113.25
R/U Dan Gutchess B219 Lakewood CO .030 14.91 14.895 90.89
 
WIN Chris Wells B914 Lafayette CO .019 11.53 11.541 112.42
R/U Chris Vang 5737 Parker CO .118 14.60 14.610 95.22
 
WIN Tom Dorn P955 Westminster CO .000 11.74 11.797 110.08
R/U Shelley & Paul Strauss 5758 Aurora CO .172 11.67 11.668 116.08
 
WIN J.Laferty/E.Teemley B647 Westminster CO .098 15.10 15.539 72.51
R/U Mike Mulligan B141 Denver CO .152 12.79 14.678 94.15
 
WIN Matt Crist B165 Lakewood CO .049 13.78 13.952 83.78
R/U Sydney Gregor B782 Arvada CO .133 15.35 15.469 84.42
 
WIN Arik Frost B126 Alma CO .024 12.54 12.546 100.93
R/U C. Asti/C. Mang E546 Henderson CO .003 14.81 14.882 94.81
 
WIN Jennafer Jones J584 Lakewood CO .054 10.93 10.964 119.80
R/U David Zinke A536 Arvada CO .030 12.67 12.620 101.79
 
WIN BURT LUSK 313 MORRISON CO .065 13.07 13.056 103.85
R/U Sterling Budka B984 Littleton CO -.009 10.85 10.811 125.72
 
WIN Jeffery Meyer B960 Lakewood CO .004 11.49 11.501 114.79
R/U Henry Helming 5321 Lakewood CO .034 10.54 10.575 115.57
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>